The 1999 Great Harbor 10K Run

Age Group Results

               The Great Cow Harbor 22th Anniversary 10K Run
         Northport, New York     September 18, 1999 at  8:30 A.M.
                 The 1999 RRCA National Championship Race

                        Official Age Group Results
          All times have been Certified by Start To Finish Corp.


                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 12

PLACE NAME                    AGE CITY               ST TIME
===== ======================= === ================== == =========
    1 DAVID FRANKEL             9 WOODBURY           NY 0:42:34.9
    2 DOUGLAS ACKER            12 CENTERPORT         NY 0:45:34.5
    3 KEVIN TSCHIRHART         12 NORTHPORT          NY 0:47:11.4
    4 TRAVIS BURR              11 NORTHPORT          NY 0:49:17.0
    5 SEAMUS LONG              11 AQUEBOGUE          NY 0:50:28.0
    6 SEAN MC NICHOLS          12 HOLBROOK           NY 0:51:18.2
    7 WHITNEY WILLIAMS         12 NORTHPORT          NY 0:51:55.5
    8 JEFFREY JOHNSON          12 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:52:11.3
    9 EDWIN CANEPA              9 ROCKY POINT        NY 0:52:24.6
   10 MATTHEW JOHNSON          12 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:52:28.5
   11 JAMES WORSDALE           12 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:53:11.5
   12 TRAVIS TSCHUBARJAN       11 NORTHPORT          NY 0:57:06.1
   13 DEVIN BYRNE              11 NORTHPORT          NY 0:57:06.2
   14 THOMAS SPRAGUE           12 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:57:21.0
   15 JAMES SHUBEL             11 COLD SPRING HARBOR NY 0:58:06.6
   16 NICHOLAS SETTER          10 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:59:33.4
   17 MARK LA COMBE            12 S GLASTONBURY      CT 1:01:18.1
   18 JONATHAN FRANKEL         12 WOODBURY           NY 1:05:19.1
   19 AARON ZIRKER             10 NORTHPORT          NY 1:06:39.9
   20 JEFFREY HILGREEN         11 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 1:07:30.7
   21 DAVE ULRICH              11 NORTHPORT          NY 1:08:41.2
   22 JUSTIN SPIZUCO           11 NORTHPORT          NY 1:08:54.4
   23 CHRISTOPHER SPIZUCO      12 NORTHPORT          NY 1:08:56.2
   24 DANIEL TIZIO             10 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 1:11:21.3
   25 JONATHAN BUTCHER         11 PORT JEFFERSON     NY 1:17:21.3
   26 JAMES ROBERT             12 SETAUKET           NY 1:20:14.7

                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 12

PLACE NAME                    AGE CITY               ST TIME
===== ======================= === ================== == =========
    1 JACKIE LEPPING           12 NORTHPORT          NY 0:59:49.7
    2 ALEXANDRA LEWIS          12 NORTHPORT          NY 1:02:37.2
    3 THERESA WESTON           12 ISLIP              NY 1:03:14.9
    4 KATIE BAUDIER            12 NORTHPORT          NY 1:04:07.5
    5 STEPHANIE DROST          11 NORTHPORT          NY 1:08:34.2

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 19

PLACE NAME                    AGE CITY               ST TIME
===== ======================= === ================== == =========
    1 JON BERMAN               16 WEST HEMPSTEAD     NY 0:35:39.3
    2 DAVID BORG               16 CENTERPORT         NY 0:38:54.1
    3 MATT SWIFT               16 NORTHPORT          NY 0:39:34.9
    4 STEVEN CUOMO             17 SHIRLEY            NY 0:40:30.2
    5 JARED STRIPLIN           15 SAINT ALBANS       NY 0:41:12.6
    6 SEAN NEEMS               16 NORTHPORT          NY 0:41:19.1
    7 KAMIL DOBOROWSKI         18 COMMACK            NY 0:41:46.1
    8 MICHAEL NUSSBAUM         17 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:42:15.1
    9 BRIAN PRICE              19 SMITHTOWN          NY 0:43:11.2
   10 SAM AUSTIN               16 NORTHPORT          NY 0:43:12.2
   11 GREG BRINK               15 BABYLON            NY 0:43:29.4
   12 CORY ZWERLEIN            14 BABYLON            NY 0:43:59.3
   13 DAVID POLK               16 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:44:40.4
   14 CALVIN KO                14 SMITHTOWN          NY 0:44:56.5
   15 ANTHONY GUIDO            16 NORTHPORT          NY 0:45:09.4
   16 ANTONIO NAPOLITANO       15 NORTH BABYLON      NY 0:45:21.9
   17 GAVIN GRIFFITH           16 BABYLON            NY 0:45:26.1
   18 BRIAN PUCCINELLI         17 CENTERPORT         NY 0:45:45.9
   19 BRENDAN CLOONAN          15 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:45:56.0
   20 ROB PARKER               13 NORTHPORT          NY 0:45:59.1
   21 JAMES BYERS              16 NORTHPORT          NY 0:45:59.3
   22 DAVID REEDER             16 NORTHPORT          NY 0:46:17.1
   23 ERICH HOHLMAN            15 GARDEN CITY        NY 0:46:32.8
   24 HENRY MATHIES            14 BABYLON            NY 0:46:38.2
   25 DAN NEEMS                16 NORTHPORT          NY 0:46:50.0
   26 STEPHEN OKOLOWICH        14 MEDFORD            NY 0:46:58.1
   27 PAUL BARRIOS             16 SMITHTOWN          NY 0:47:55.5
   28 PARTICK ZAGORSKI         13 NORTHPORT          NY 0:48:10.3
   29 SCOTT GORDON             18 BAYSIDE            NY 0:48:35.5
   30 ROB MESSINA              18 MEDFORD            NY 0:48:49.5
   31 ZACHERY MUREN            14 GREENLAWN          NY 0:48:58.3
   32 PATRICK GUDITUS          17 HUNTINGTON STN     NY 0:48:58.4
   33 KEITH MITCHELL           17 BABYLON            NY 0:49:00.3
   34 MARK LONGO               16 BAYVILLE           NY 0:50:01.5
   35 THOMAS ROVERE            15 NORTHPORT          NY 0:50:06.4
   36 SHAUN HEHIR              14 SAINT JAMES        NY 0:50:26.3
   37 SCOTT TUROWSKY           15 LOCUST VALLEY      NY 0:50:27.0
   38 VINNY MESSINA            13 MEDFORD            NY 0:51:12.2
   39 TIMOTHY JOHNSEN          13 BABYLON            NY 0:51:48.7
   40 DANIEL FRENCH            13 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:51:49.4
   41 CHRISTOPHER LINDEN       17 BABYLON            NY 0:51:51.9
   42 JOSEPH STOLTZ            15 NORTH BABYLON      NY 0:51:54.8
   43 IAN SWANK                15 BAY SHORE          NY 0:52:12.0
   44 KYLE MITCHINSON          13 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:52:28.1
   45 ALEX COOK                15 SMITHTOWN          NY 0:52:36.5
   46 JOSEPH TILLOTSON         19 VALLEY STREAM      NY 0:52:43.9
   47 BRIAN ROBY               16 NORTHPORT          NY 0:52:56.9
   48 THOMAS ROBY              14 NORTHPORT          NY 0:52:57.7
   49 MICHAEL FILIPPONE        15 NORTHPORT          NY 0:53:20.8
   50 ANDREW MC QUADE          14 NORTHPORT          NY 0:53:47.9
   51 BENJAMIN STEUERWALT      15 NORTHPORT          NY 0:54:02.0
   52 DAVID KENNEDY            13 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:54:09.3
   53 JAMES ROGIN              15 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:54:30.4
   54 JOSEPH CLARKE            16 BROOKVILLE         NY 0:54:49.1
   55 RYAN ROSS                13 NORTHPORT          NY 0:55:23.1
   56 MATTHEW DONOVAN          14 NORTHPORT          NY 0:55:40.5
   57 ASHOK MANDAVA            18 OYSTER BAY         NY 0:56:06.8
   58 JOSEPH FIUMANO           16 HUNTINGTON STN     NY 0:56:50.8
   59 BRIAN SIBENER            15 COMMACK            NY 0:56:58.9
   60 CHRIS RODRIGUEZ          17 NORTHPORT          NY 0:57:45.2
   61 JOHN PARKER              13 NORTHPORT          NY 0:59:11.4
   62 JOE GUDITUS              14 HUNTINGTON STN     NY 1:00:08.1
   63 VINCENT IMBASCIANI       15 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 1:00:44.0
   64 BEAN BLUMBERG            13 COMMACK            NY 1:02:05.4
   65 PATRICK SHERIDAN         17 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 1:03:09.5
   66 TIM ARMBRUSTER           13 NORTHPORT          NY 1:05:12.5
   67 JIMMY PRENDERGAST        13 SYOSSET            NY 1:06:01.5
   68 ROBERT HOAR              16 BAYVILLE           NY 1:06:41.1
   69 CHRISTOPHER HANLEY       14 NORTHPORT          NY 1:07:49.8
   70 LOUIS ACOMPORA           14 NORTHPORT          NY 1:13:38.2
   71 KEVIN VOGEL              18 SMITHTOWN          NY 1:20:58.8
   72 STEPHEN KEREKES          15 NORTHPORT          NY 1:23:57.6

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 19

PLACE NAME                    AGE CITY               ST TIME
===== ======================= === ================== == =========
    1 CHRISTINE PUCCINELLI     15 CENTERPORT         NY 0:46:06.8
    2 SHARI LEVI               18 DIX HILLS          NY 0:46:28.1
    3 KATY ZAWESKI             16 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:47:43.4
    4 MARYBETH WINE            16 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:48:28.5
    5 KRISTEN PASTOR           14 NORTHPORT          NY 0:48:29.5
    6 AMANDA PETTIT            16 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:51:05.9
    7 CHARITY STAAB            16 MIDDLE VILLAGE     NY 0:52:49.2
    8 CHRISTINA HARRINGAN      16 MANORVILLE         NY 0:53:20.3
    9 JESSICA TRANT            17 NORTHPORT          NY 0:54:10.2
   10 JESSICA ROSCHNOTTI       17 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:54:14.8
   11 ALEXANDRA MOUNT          14 NORTHPORT          NY 0:54:51.4
   12 SARAH OKOLOWICH          17 MEDFORD            NY 0:56:13.5
   13 CAITLIN MC QUILLING      14 NORTHPORT          NY 0:56:19.4
   14 KATHRYN ULRICH           14 NORTHPORT          NY 0:58:13.9
   15 WHITNEY PEER             13 CENTERPORT         NY 0:58:20.8
   16 KRISTEN HORDY            14 NORTHPORT          NY 0:59:22.5
   17 KRISTEN LONGO            14 BAYVILLE           NY 1:01:47.8
   18 LESLIE CACEDA            14 BAYVILLE           NY 1:01:49.6
   19 KELLY MAGUIRE            15 CENTEREACH         NY 1:02:24.4
   20 VICKI LODI               16 NORTH BABYLON      NY 1:04:00.1
   21 SARAH MARX               16 LLOYD NECK         NY 1:04:52.2
   22 ALLISON COFFIN           16 MEDFORD            NY 1:07:14.8
   23 CAITLIN FAZIO            15 NORTHPORT          NY 1:07:37.9
   24 SUSUE MACEDONIO          17 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 1:08:51.8
   25 JESSICA MATHERSON        15 BRIGHTWATERS       NY 1:15:44.8
   26 ALLISON KAUFMAN          13 NORTHPORT          NY 1:22:03.8
   27 CHRISTINE HAUTH          17 COMMACK            NY 1:30:12.2

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24

PLACE NAME                    AGE CITY               ST TIME
===== ======================= === ================== == =========
    1 MIKE MAMO                24 IRVINGTON          NY 0:29:52.1
    2 MICHAEL DONNELLY         24 PROVIDENCE         RI 0:30:20.9
    3 BRYAN DUNN               24 BROOKLINE          MA 0:30:25.9
    4 MATTHEW MORAN            24 ROCKY POINT        NY 0:31:03.4
    5 BRIAN CUNNINGHAM         23 BROOKLINE          MA 0:32:13.5
    6 RICHARD BURLEU           24 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:33:33.2
    7 TRAVIS TATE              22 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:36:00.1
    8 RYAN QUINN               23 BRENTWOOD          NY 0:36:33.9
    9 BRENDON BENZ             23 MASPETH            NY 0:36:59.8
   10 ERIC ULRICH              21 NORTHPORT          NY 0:39:16.2
   11 ADAM FISHER              22 MIDDLETOWN         NY 0:40:05.6
   12 DANIEL BILAWSKY          22 MASSAPEQUA         NY 0:40:28.4
   13 PETER PRIETO             23 RIDGE              NY 0:40:36.2
   14 JOE GIOVENGO             23 NORTHPORT          NY 0:41:20.8
   15 DANIEL AMBRICO           22 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:42:01.8
   16 ADAM DODGE               24 NORTHPORT          NY 0:42:26.2
   17 JASON TILLBERG           21 COMMACK            NY 0:42:59.8
   18 PRESTON TUCCI            23 SETAUKET           NY 0:44:13.4
   19 KIERAN MC NAMARA         24 FLORAL PARK        NY 0:44:15.7
   20 JOSHUA STERN             22 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:44:27.0
   21 JEFFREY DRAYER           22 DIX HILLS          NY 0:44:42.5
   22 SEAN O'ROURKE            22 MEDFORD            NY 0:46:05.2
   23 MATTHEW PARROTT          23 NESCONSET          NY 0:46:34.6
   24 JEFFREY COOPER           23 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:47:02.7
   25 PATRICK COCKS            24 NORTHPORT          NY 0:47:05.4
   26 JESSE WIGGINS            24 GREENLAWN          NY 0:47:06.4
   27 GARY ANDERSON            24 NORTHPORT          NY 0:47:13.0
   28 CHRISTOPHER CRUZ         22 WHITESTONE         NY 0:47:22.4
   29 KORY MACKILLOP           20 NORTHPORT          NY 0:47:23.7
   30 JIM STAEHLIN             23 NORTHPORT          NY 0:47:41.0
   31 FRED BETEILLE            21 NORTHPORT          NY 0:47:41.8
   32 BRETT DIAMOND            22 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:47:43.1
   33 PETE KOKELL              20 NORTHPORT          NY 0:47:56.4
   34 NICHOLAS CASINO          20 FARMINGDALE        NY 0:48:07.9
   35 KEVIN BRENNAN            23 MORICHES           NY 0:48:14.2
   36 GEORGE LACKNER           24 BETHPAGE           NY 0:48:21.3
   37 MATHEW SAVILL            24 NORTHPORT          NY 0:48:47.9
   38 SEAN RYKER               22 COMMACK            NY 0:49:03.7
   39 DAVID LICHTENSTEIN       24 NORTHPORT          NY 0:49:22.5
   40 LUIS SARMIENTO           22 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:49:39.5
   41 JOHNATHAN MANGANO        24 HAUPPAUGE          NY 0:49:56.3
   42 JEFFREY DELLAPINA        24 SMITHTOWN          NY 0:50:01.1
   43 SAM WOLF                 24 NEW YORK           NY 0:50:25.5
   44 GEORGE PRIMROSE          23 FLORAL PARK        NY 0:50:34.0
   45 JACK GUIDO               21 NORTHPORT          NY 0:50:35.6
   46 TOM KEHOE                22 NORTHPORT          NY 0:50:58.0
   47 RYAN CAVANAUGH           24 NORTHPORT          NY 0:50:59.0
   48 ROBERT MAKAW             24 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:51:09.2
   49 AARON STOCK              24 NORTHPORT          NY 0:51:23.1
   50 DOUG ESPOSITO            23 NORTHPORT          NY 0:51:26.3
   51 SETH AITKEN              24 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:51:32.0
   52 STEVE FLINT              23 WEST HEMPSTEAD     NY 0:51:46.5
   53 PHILIP ROONEY            23 NORTHPORT          NY 0:51:48.5
   54 DOUGLAS TRANI            22 NORTHPORT          NY 0:52:00.1
   55 JOHN BALDASSARRI         24 GREENLAWN          NY 0:52:00.8
   56 MATTHEW VILLANO          23 NEW YORK           NY 0:52:05.5
   57 JAMES MAAG               24 NORTHPORT          NY 0:52:24.3
   58 DREW LEINS               23 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:52:24.4
   59 CHRISTOPHER SMITH        22 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:52:32.7
   60 BILAL UGAK               22 PORT JEFFERSON     NY 0:52:49.9
   61 CHRISTOPHER PITFICK      24 NORTHPORT          NY 0:52:51.0
   62 JEAN-MAURICE YAZBECK     24 SOUND BEACH        NY 0:52:53.7
   63 BRYAN HAVILAND           24 SO SETAUKET        NY 0:52:54.4
   64 JOM DOTZLER              24 LEVITTOWN          NY 0:52:57.8
   65 BRIAN SMITH              24 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:53:30.2
   66 ANDREW BYRNES            22 NORTHPORT          NY 0:53:40.6
   67 CHRISTIAN CARBONARA      22 BAYSIDE            NY 0:53:40.7
   68 MICHAEL GIUGLIANO        24 BROOKLYN           NY 0:53:51.9
   69 THOMAS DAMARO            23 NORTHPORT          NY 0:53:56.9
   70 BRUCE SCHADLER           24 OYSTER BAY         NY 0:54:02.5
   71 BRYAN LUTZ               24 KINGS PARK         NY 0:54:38.4
   72 PETER MERINGOLO          24 HOLTSVILLE         NY 0:55:07.3
   73 FRANK VELLECA            24 BOHEMIA            NY 0:55:37.4
   74 DONALE HAINES            24 RONKONKOMA         NY 0:55:37.5
   75 ANTHONY MANNUZZA         20 HUNTINGTON STN     NY 0:56:43.8
   76 HENRY MICYK              23 FLORAL PARK        NY 0:57:03.1
   77 TIMOTHY SNYDER           23 WEST BABYLON       NY 0:57:06.0
   78 ROBERT WOODCOCK          24 LAKE RONKONKOMA    NY 0:57:11.6
   79 ADOLFO MARRERO           24 WEST NEW YORK      NJ 0:58:56.9
   80 JONATHAN ROMERO          22 ANNANDALE          VA 0:58:58.4
   81 BOBBY HUNT               21 DEER PARK          NY 0:59:03.8
   82 KEVIN MC CARROLL         24 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 1:01:31.8
   83 GLENN JAHRSDOERFER       24 NORTHPORT          NY 1:01:46.5
   84 BRANDON NAZARIO          24 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 1:01:52.7
   85 CRAIG GUNDERSEN          22 HUNTINGTON STN     NY 1:03:17.7
   86 KEIKI HINAMI             24 SETAUKET           NY 1:04:16.8
   87 JOHN JENSEN              23 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 1:13:14.0
   88 BRIAN WHITE              22 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 1:29:23.1

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24

PLACE NAME                    AGE CITY               ST TIME
===== ======================= === ================== == =========
    1 NATALIE BRUMBLAY         20 NORTHPORT          NY 0:42:17.0
    2 JULIET HERSHEY           23 COMMACK            NY 0:42:57.2
    3 ELIZABETH MAZZOLA        23 SEAFORD            NY 0:44:23.2
    4 HEATHER HORTON           24 SAYVILLE           NY 0:46:23.4
    5 ELIZABETH ARATO          24 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:47:43.0
    6 RACHAEL CORRIGAN         24 HUNTINGTON STN     NY 0:47:57.8
    7 CELEEN BRANCACCIO        22 MALVERNE           NY 0:48:57.1
    8 BRIDGET DUNN             23 GREAT RIVER        NY 0:48:57.5
    9 DELORES BETZ             23 HOLBROOK           NY 0:49:07.5
   10 CATHERINE WALLACE        23 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:49:08.0
   11 JENNIFER POHMER          22 COMMACK            NY 0:49:16.7
   12 MICHELLE AURIGEMMA       22 GARDEN CITY        NY 0:49:22.7
   13 ERICA SALMIN             21 NORTHPORT          NY 0:50:00.1
   14 DOREEN HUNTSBERGER       23 MONTROSE           PA 0:50:02.9
   15 AMY WICKENHAUSER         24 CENTRAL ISLIP      NY 0:50:07.9
   16 JENNEFER KIMBRO          21 MEDFORD            NY 0:50:44.9
   17 LAURA VANDEERGOOT        24 GREENLAWN          NY 0:50:45.2
   18 PATRICIA BARATTINI       22 KINGS PARK         NY 0:50:46.5
   19 JENNIFER SHURBET         23 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:50:48.4
   20 MICHELE ALFANO           23 FARMINGVILLE       NY 0:51:27.8
   21 KIMBERLY BETZ            24 CENTERPORT         NY 0:51:28.4
   22 KRISTIN STREEKER         24 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:51:50.8
   23 JULIE ANN BEEBE          23 WEST HAVERSTRAW    NY 0:52:09.6
   24 WHITNEY FINN             23 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:52:21.1
   25 ROSE GREENBLATT          20 BROOKLYN           NY 0:52:32.8
   26 KRISTEN ROSINI           24 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:52:49.0
   27 KAREN DORIS              22 SETAUKET           NY 0:52:50.1
   28 BARBARA BLIVEN           23 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:52:56.9
   29 DOREEN MULRYAN           20 NORTHPORT          NY 0:53:16.0
   30 DENISE TABONE            24 HUNTINGTON STN     NY 0:53:16.4
   31 CLAIRE WIEBKE            22 NORTHPORT          NY 0:53:37.7
   32 NICOLE RILEY             24 NORTHPORT          NY 0:53:42.1
   33 KAREN WAKEFIELD          23 BALDWIN            NY 0:53:55.9
   34 COURTNEY FRANSEN         23 NORTHPORT          NY 0:54:00.8
   35 GRETCHEN MARTIN          22 NORTHPORT          NY 0:54:18.3
   36 DENISE FERDENZI          22 COMMACK            NY 0:54:46.9
   37 GRETCHEN SIMONETTI       24 BABYLON            NY 0:54:59.4
   38 ANDRA FEINER             22 NEW YORK           NY 0:55:01.1
   39 JACQUELINE WHELAN        24 MASSAPEQUA         NY 0:55:22.1
   40 KARA HERZOG              23 BROOKLYN           NY 0:55:25.4
   41 AMY JEANETTE             23 GILBERTSVILLE      NY 0:55:30.4
   42 MEREDITH LEAHY           23 NORTHPORT          NY 0:55:53.1
   43 KRISTEN WEAVER           24 HUNTINGTON STN     NY 0:56:05.6
   44 DEANNA SARACENI          23 GREENLAWN          NY 0:56:07.9
   45 ERIN MC DONNELL          24 NORTHPORT          NY 0:56:21.7
   46 KERRI PETITPAIN          24 HOLBROOK           NY 0:56:25.0
   47 ALYSSA CASSANO           23 NORTHPORT          NY 0:56:58.1
   48 KATHLEEN MC KENNA        23 NORTHPORT          NY 0:57:14.4
   49 WENDY LADD               23 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:57:51.9
   50 REEDU TAHA               21 NORTHPORT          NY 0:58:08.2
   51 RACHEL WESTON            24 BAITING HOLLOW     NY 0:58:50.8
   52 DOROTHY DAMBAKLEY        22 STONY BROOK        NY 0:59:19.5
   53 GINA GROM                23 SMITHTOWN          NY 0:59:38.6
   54 KERRI ANN HANNER         24 MAHOPAC            NY 0:59:47.3
   55 SHANNON NUGENT           24 NORTHPORT          NY 1:00:09.2
   56 LISA MONGIOVI            24 SMITHTOWN          NY 1:00:13.8
   57 JENNIFER KOLLER          23 COMMACK            NY 1:00:25.9
   58 ANDREA MC CARTHY         21 HUNTINGTON STN     NY 1:00:52.4
   59 KIM RUCK                 23 NORTHPORT          NY 1:01:11.3
   60 LAUREN FARABAUGH         23 NORTHPORT          NY 1:01:47.5
   61 LEIGH ALTIERI            24 KINGS PARK         NY 1:01:50.0
   62 ERIN MC QUADE            24 NORTHPORT          NY 1:01:50.7
   63 IMELYN FERNANDEZ         20 BAY SHORE          NY 1:01:56.5
   64 LISA JAHRSDOERFER        24 NORTHPORT          NY 1:02:03.8
   65 APRIL ALESSANDRO         23 BOHEMIA            NY 1:02:15.1
   66 CHRISSY SULLIVAN         22 KINGS PARK         NY 1:02:42.7
   67 JOANNE SCHRIMPE          24 NORTHPORT          NY 1:02:56.5
   68 MEGHAN O'BRIEN           24 LAKE RONKONKOMA    NY 1:03:00.6
   69 SELENA CERNUTO           21 FARMINGDALE        NY 1:03:13.5
   70 SHARON MULVEY            22 SMITHTOWN          NY 1:03:56.6
   71 CAROLANN PRIE            24 NORTHPORT          NY 1:03:57.0
   72 DEIRDRE WRIGHT           24 RYE                NY 1:04:00.1
   73 DIANA NICK               23 WANTAGH            NY 1:04:35.1
   74 JENNIFER MINERVA         24 WANTAGH            NY 1:04:40.2
   75 NAMIE MOCHIZUKI          23 PORT WASHINGTON    NY 1:05:30.9
   76 KRISTEN LAZOR            24 KEW GARDENS        NY 1:07:06.4
   77 NICOLE GIOVINA           23 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 1:07:13.4
   78 SHOSHANA RAHMANI         22 NORTHPORT          NY 1:07:22.4
   79 JOANN ROMANO             23 NEW HYDE PARK      NY 1:09:24.6
   80 KRISTY VENGROFF          22 NORTHPORT          NY 1:11:45.5
   81 ELIZABETH BISOGNO        24 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 1:12:00.4
   82 JOSEPHIN KISCHITZKI      22 NORTHPORT          NY 1:12:26.4
   83 JULIENNE STECK           23 NEWTOWN            CT 1:14:10.9
   84 JULIENNE VIVIEL          24 MASTIC             NY 1:18:13.4
   85 KAREN SOUTHGATE          21 GREENLAWN          NY 1:18:45.8
   86 SUSAN CARIOZZI           24 ISLIP TERRACE      NY 1:29:39.0

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29

PLACE NAME                    AGE CITY               ST TIME
===== ======================= === ================== == =========
    1 PHILLIMON HANNECK        28 CLACKAMAS          OR 0:29:03.6
    2 JEFF CAMPBELL            28 ALAMOSA            CO 0:29:50.8
    3 KELLY MORTENSON          28 COLORADO SPRS      CO 0:30:38.8
    4 CARLUS PARADELO          26 OAKLAND            CA 0:30:57.2
    5 MICHAEL GRIFFIN          27 NEW YORK           NY 0:35:28.1
    6 BENJAMIN ERIKSEN         27 SAINT JAMES        NY 0:35:34.3
    7 WILLIAM FODOR            29 GREENLAWN          NY 0:35:49.6
    8 JIM MICHEELS             29 NORTHPORT          NY 0:36:15.1
    9 PATRICK HARRIGAN         27 RONKONKOMA         NY 0:36:50.1
   10 JOSEPH O'CALLAGHAN       25 NEW YORK           NY 0:37:03.9
   11 GREG ZANIESKI            29 MATTITUCK          NY 0:37:11.1
   12 JOHN BRANCACCIO          25 MALVERNE           NY 0:37:43.6
   13 WILLIAM ZUCCONI          26 WILLISTON PARK     NY 0:37:46.2
   14 GREG WESTFALL            25 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:37:57.9
   15 MARCUS SANDERS           29 MEDFORD            NY 0:38:00.0
   16 JESSE YODICE             25 LITTLE RIVER       SC 0:38:19.8
   17 JAMES MILLER             29 BABYLON            NY 0:38:40.1
   18 ROBERT GREENBLATT        26 ROSLYN HEIGHTS     NY 0:38:44.1
   19 MIKE BICHSEL             26 HAUPPAUGE          NY 0:40:08.4
   20 WILLIAM O'LEARY          29 SAYVILLE           NY 0:40:33.3
   21 MICHAEL ZWING            27 GREENLAWN          NY 0:40:36.5
   22 KENNETH ENGASSER         29 MASTIC             NY 0:40:54.6
   23 GLEN BIANCHI             27 HUNTINGTON STN     NY 0:40:55.8
   24 JOHN HOWARD              27 GERMANTOWN         MD 0:40:57.1
   25 JAMES KUSHNER            28 ASTORIA            NY 0:41:09.2
   26 STEFAN MAGEL             26 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:42:36.7
   27 THOMAS MAXWELL           27 BABYLON            NY 0:42:40.7
   28 KEITH FERINA             26 KINGS PARK         NY 0:42:54.4
   29 JAMES ROESSLING          27 BELLINGHAM         MA 0:42:58.6
   30 MARK SMOSKY              26 CORAM              NY 0:43:04.6
   31 KEVIN O'ROURKE           27 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:43:04.7
   32 JOHN WHITAKER            29 SMITHTOWN          NY 0:43:09.5
   33 DEAN BRUNO               29 MEDFORD            NY 0:43:20.2
   34 FRANK TRENTACOSTE        27 LYNBROOK           NY 0:43:39.9
   35 MATTHEW MARTIN           29 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:43:41.2
   36 NICK EGLEVSKY            27 WESTHAMPTON        NY 0:43:46.6
   37 MICHAEL MC DONNELL       29 NEW YORK           NY 0:43:57.4
   38 RICHARD BURTON           29 STATEN ISLAND      NY 0:44:06.9
   39 BEN BEAVERS              26 MEDFORD            NY 0:44:13.4
   40 JAMES HUTCHINSON         28 ROCKVILLE CNTRE    NY 0:44:14.4
   41 JAMES COX                27 KINGS PARK         NY 0:44:17.1
   42 DAVID OLLENDIKE          26 NEW YORK           NY 0:44:19.8
   43 SHANE O'HARA             28 MEDFORD            MA 0:44:25.5
   44 MARC HERSHEY             29 COMMACK            NY 0:44:35.3
   45 DANIEL TREBOUR           27 HUNTINGTON STN     NY 0:44:38.2
   46 CHRIS OLLENDIKE          28 HAWTHORNE          NJ 0:44:48.0
   47 J.P. COBLEIGH            25 SYOSSET            NY 0:44:57.1
   48 JOSEPH SCHOEN            29 MASSAPEQUA         NY 0:45:04.5
   49 JOSEPH MAIORANA          29 SHIRLEY            NY 0:45:14.8
   50 TONY BRONZIN             29 MASTIC             NY 0:45:16.3
   51 JAMES MASSARO            27 BELLMORE           NY 0:45:18.4
   52 DOUGLAS KOUBA            28 BETHPAGE           NY 0:45:22.6
   53 DAVID ZAPPULLA           26 STONY BROOK        NY 0:45:25.6
   54 EDWARD RANDOLPH          25 NORTHPORT          NY 0:45:28.5
   55 MICHAEL SMITH            29 HUNTINGTON STN     NY 0:45:31.0
   56 ANDREW HICKERSON         27 GREENLAWN          NY 0:45:56.9
   57 CHARLES CARSON           29 GARDEN CITY        NY 0:45:58.0
   58 SEAN CLARK               27 GREENLAWN          NY 0:45:58.1
   59 LOUIS ROSSI              27 GREENLAWN          NY 0:45:58.8
   60 ROLF MAHLER              27 MEDFORD            NY 0:46:01.9
   61 FRANCK LE BERRE          25 NORTHPORT          NY 0:46:04.5
   62 BRIAN BOLLO              28 STONY BROOK        NY 0:46:14.1
   63 JIM MC CORMICK           27 LAKE GROVE         NY 0:46:15.3
   64 DOUGLAS POTENZA          26 FALLS CHURCH       VA 0:46:34.2
   65 JONATHAN MANIACI         25 LAKE RONKONKOMA    NY 0:46:36.8
   66 CLIFF ARMUS              29 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:46:43.7
   67 THOMAS DUNN              28 WOODBURY           NY 0:46:47.1
   68 CRAIG SPEISER            28 EAST MEADOW        NY 0:46:47.7
   69 JAMES KNOTT III          28 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:46:51.9
   70 MARK HULSMANN            26 FLORAL PARK        NY 0:46:58.8
   71 JOHN SCHERBAN            28 NEW YORK           NY 0:47:03.1
   72 JOHN WEIDNER             26 SAINT JAMES        NY 0:47:04.7
   73 JOSE CHUQUI              28 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:47:06.4
   74 CHRISTOPHER SCHEMPP      28 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:47:12.7
   75 SCOTT BUTLER             25 GREENLAWN          NY 0:47:17.2
   76 MICHAEL LAGENDYK         25 BABYLON            NY 0:47:40.6
   77 THOMAS HENSKE            27 NEW YORK           NY 0:47:48.7
   78 LUKE FARRELL             26 FARMINGDALE        NY 0:47:49.5
   79 ERIC NORDSTROM           27 SHOREHAM           NY 0:47:49.8
   80 RICHARD MAUE             29 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:47:53.5
   81 JUDSON MIHOK             27 GLEN COVE          NY 0:48:03.5
   82 MATTHEW WALSH            25 LOVELAND           CO 0:48:14.7
   83 BARRY GOODMAN            27 SYOSSET            NY 0:48:15.7
   84 DOUGLAS WISSMANN         29 CENTERPORT         NY 0:48:31.7
   85 KYLE WALDHAUER           27 NORTHPORT          NY 0:48:33.1
   86 CHRISTOPHER TRAGNA       29 GREAT MILLS        MD 0:48:41.4
   87 CHRISTOPHER KORT         27 HUNTINGTON STN     NY 0:48:43.2
   88 MICHAEL ULLRICH          28 HALESITE           NY 0:48:46.9
   89 RICHARD KLEINMAN         29 CENTER MORICHES    NY 0:48:48.9
   90 WILLIAM MC DONALD        27 SMITHTOWN          NY 0:48:49.2
   91 TIMOTHY MC NAMARA        25 PORT WASHINGTON    NY 0:48:53.1
   92 DAMON BRAIDER            29 NEW YORK           NY 0:48:58.5
   93 EDWARD BRACHT            29 NESCONSET          NY 0:49:04.1
   94 ALAN PAYTON              26 IPSWICH ENGLAND       0:49:16.3
   95 KEVIN SILVER             27 ALBUQUERQUE        NM 0:49:38.2
   96 DAVID SANCHEZ            27 NORTHPORT          NY 0:49:38.8
   97 ERIC BESOSA              27 PATCHOGUE          NY 0:49:40.2
   98 DAVID LINGEN             25 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:49:42.6
   99 THOMAS GRABOW            26 COMMACK            NY 0:49:43.7
  100 KEVIN RYAN               28 FLUSHING           NY 0:49:44.2
  101 JAMES PIERCE             26 HUNTINGTON STN     NY 0:49:47.1
  102 TIM JOHNSTON             27 SMITHTOWN          NY 0:49:49.8
  103 JIM MAIRE                26 PORT JFRSN STN     NY 0:49:51.8
  104 LARRY DEMEGLIO           29 FARMINGVILLE       NY 0:49:59.4
  105 SEAN KEELY               28 BABYLON            NY 0:49:59.4
  106 RICHARD BAXTER           28 NEW YORK           NY 0:50:17.3
  107 FRANK SAMARTINO          26 PORT JEFFERSON     NY 0:50:20.2
  108 ALESSANDRO ROSA          28 NEW YORK           NY 0:50:28.9
  109 KEITH CURLEY             26 DEER PARK          NY 0:50:33.4
  110 CHRISTOPHER 2_TUOHY      29 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:50:34.1
  111 DANIEL 2_KILFOIL         29 LEVITTOWN          NY 0:50:52.0
  112 MICHAEL MIHALEY          28 SMITHTOWN          NY 0:50:57.2
  113 MICHAEL DISTEFANO        29 DEER PARK          NY 0:51:00.7
  114 DANIEL PEREZ             27 KEW GARDENS        NY 0:51:08.5
  115 MANUEL GOMEZ             29 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:51:10.6
  116 SCOTT ANASTASIO          27 NORTHPORT          NY 0:51:18.6
  117 RALPH HABIB              27 RONKONKOMA         NY 0:51:29.7
  118 ERIC RYAN                27 BAYONNE            NJ 0:51:35.1
  119 BRETT ATHERTON           28 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:51:37.0
  120 DALE MEINEN              25 NORTHPORT          NY 0:51:47.4
  121 CHRISTOPHER CAREW        27 FRANKLIN SQUARE    NY 0:52:11.5
  122 BRETT ANDERS             27 MADISON            NJ 0:52:13.0
  123 DARREN PIERCE            27 WHITESTONE         NY 0:52:28.3
  124 KEAN DRISCOLL            25 NEW YORK           NY 0:52:30.1
  125 KEVIN KOCH               29 MELVILLE           NY 0:52:43.9
  126 MICHAEL HOMAN            29 STONY BROOK        NY 0:52:50.1
  127 JAMES ROSSI              28 BAY SHORE          NY 0:52:58.9
  128 MICHAEL LYONS            27 WEST BABYLON       NY 0:53:07.3
  129 LUKE GOSSELIN            28 NEW YORK           NY 0:53:09.3
  130 PETER FITZPATRICK        25 NORTHPORT          NY 0:53:14.5
  131 IVAN COYNE               27 CENTERPORT         NY 0:53:18.9
  132 ROSS LANDER              28 NORTH BABYLON      NY 0:53:22.3
  133 JORGE FAUCHER            25 NORTH BABYLON      NY 0:53:32.8
  134 JONATHAN GARGIULO        26 ELMONT             NY 0:53:40.4
  135 TODD BERAULT             29 NEW YORK           NY 0:53:44.4
  136 PINAKI MUKHERJI          26 DIX HILLS          NY 0:53:45.7
  137 CHRISTOPHER KOBER        28 MASSAPEQUA         NY 0:53:49.4
  138 PETER ROSSI              29 NORTHPORT          NY 0:53:52.1
  139 MARK COOPER              26 DIX HILLS          NY 0:54:03.5
  140 ADAM BISOGNO             28 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:54:04.2
  141 JOE CAIN                 29 WESTBURY           NY 0:54:31.0
  142 HECTOR ORTIZ             28 WEST SAYVILLE      NY 0:54:32.7
  143 CHRIS LAURIA             29 FLEETWOOD          NY 0:54:46.3
  144 KEN MC GUIRE             29 PATCHOGUE          NY 0:54:59.2
  145 TESFAYE BEKELE           28 NEW YORK           NY 0:55:05.9
  146 CHRISTOPHER KELLY        28 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:55:09.3
  147 CHRIS IANNICELLO         28 COMMACK            NY 0:55:14.5
  148 MATTHEW TYRREL           26 FLORAL PARK        NY 0:55:22.4
  149 SETH SCHOLL              25 GLEN COVE          NY 0:55:27.2
  150 SHAWN RICHARDSON         28 NORTHPORT          NY 0:55:29.4
  151 STEPHEN DUNN             29 PLAINVIEW          NY 0:55:42.9
  152 MICHAEL KRETSCHMER       27 SHIRLEY            NY 0:55:50.3
  153 NEAL BLANGIARDO          29 HEMPSTEAD          NY 0:55:52.8
  154 SCOTT BUSHWELLER         29 PATCHOGUE          NY 0:56:03.1
  155 CHRISTOPHER TUOHY        29 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:56:26.3
  156 KEVIN FINNEGAN           26 COMMACK            NY 0:56:41.0
  157 THOMAS CASEY             26 ALBANY             NY 0:57:13.7
  158 DANIEL MEYSTRIK          29 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:57:20.8
  159 MICHAEL COGAN            28 KINGS PARK         NY 0:57:31.3
  160 PAUL WHITCOMB            27 COMMACK            NY 0:57:35.5
  161 PAUL MAGEE               26 OYSTER BAY         NY 0:57:37.1
  162 DAVE GOLON               29 COPIAGUE           NY 0:57:54.9
  163 JOHN AMATO               26 NORTHPORT          NY 0:58:17.3
  164 RICHARD REGAN            25 NORTHPORT          NY 0:58:17.8
  165 GREGORY COOK             27 MANORVILLE         NY 0:58:21.3
  166 JOEL DE LAOSA            27 SMITHTOWN          NY 0:58:47.9
  167 MICHAEL BRAUN            29 SETAUKET           NY 0:59:14.5
  168 PATRICK SULLIVAN         29 NEW YORK           NY 0:59:19.2
  169 PETER BRECKLING          28 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:59:31.3
  170 CHRISTOPHER FEDERICO     28 LAKE GROVE         NY 0:59:46.9
  171 ROBERT BENDER            28 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:59:53.8
  172 SCOTT BLAKE              26 MORICHES           NY 1:00:32.3
  173 DEAN MARX                29 OLD BROOKVILLE     NY 1:00:41.6
  174 DANIEL SIEGEL            29 HUNTINGTON         NY 1:00:54.2
  175 MICHAEL O'NEILL          29 EAST ISLIP         NY 1:01:00.7
  176 JOHN DOTZLER             28 LEVITTOWN          NY 1:01:02.2
  177 DAVID HARRIS             25 BAY SHORE          NY 1:01:06.1
  178 STEVE BARNETT            26 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 1:01:14.1
  179 VINCENT ALDORASI         29 OCEANSIDE          NY 1:01:16.7
  180 JOHN DOUNIAS             29 SMITHTOWN          NY 1:01:21.7
  181 VINCENT DEMEO            29 SYOSSET            NY 1:02:41.5
  182 JIM GAMBINO              29 MASPETH            NY 1:02:54.8
  183 DAVID DALLON             29 NEW YORK           NY 1:03:02.5
  184 MICHAEL CARIELLO         26 WHITESTONE         NY 1:03:12.0
  185 MICHAEL BUTKO            28 NEW YORK           NY 1:03:56.8
  186 JAMES VARA               28 LINDENHURST        NY 1:04:02.7
  187 TEOFILO RAQUENO          29 ROCKVILLE          MD 1:04:08.9
  188 TIM FITZPATRICK          29 NORTHPORT          NY 1:04:22.7
  189 CHRIS SCUDDER            26 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 1:04:34.8
  190 RYAN RUSSELL             27 BOHEMIA            NY 1:06:39.9
  191 JOSEPH GIUNTA            26 NORTHPORT          NY 1:08:33.5
  192 JOSEPH SCACCIA           29 MINEOLA            NY 1:08:51.0
  193 ALAN VARLACK             25 MIDDLE ISLAND      NY 1:08:57.4
  194 MATTHEW NOVAC            29 HUNTINGTON         NY 1:08:59.9
  195 MICHAEL PIERSON          26 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 1:09:16.0
  196 NICHOLAS GIBBONS         26 HUNTINGTON STN     NY 1:09:42.7
  197 BRENDAN REYNOLDS         26 HUNTINGTON         NY 1:10:36.5
  198 CHRIS MITCHELL           29 MORICHES           NY 1:10:43.5
  199 VINCENT TRAUMA           26 NORTHPORT          NY 1:15:00.1
  200 RAYMOND COYNE            25 KINGS PARK         NY 1:20:26.4

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29

PLACE NAME                    AGE CITY               ST TIME
===== ======================= === ================== == =========
    1 CHRIS JUNKERMAN          27 WOODBRIDGE         CT 0:34:46.4
    2 KELLY KEANE              27 WINCHESTER         MA 0:35:35.9
    3 REGINA RONAN             29 NORTHPORT          NY 0:35:56.5
    4 KRISTIN SCHWARTZ         27 COLORADO SPRS      CO 0:36:44.6
    5 CATHY VARUH              26 READING            PA 0:36:55.5
    6 ELIZABETH DI FRANCO      29 NORTHPORT          NY 0:39:46.2
    7 MICHELLE BICHSEL         26 HAUPPAUGE          NY 0:40:09.5
    8 PATRICIA MC NEILL        26 HUNTINGTON STN     NY 0:43:24.9
    9 MICHELE HOHEISER         27 HUNTINGTON STN     NY 0:44:28.3
   10 KIMBERLY GENNUSA         29 NORTHPORT          NY 0:44:34.6
   11 JENNIFER CHAO-TOPITZER   27 HEMPSTEAD          NY 0:44:34.7
   12 JENNIFER MURDOCK         29 NORTHPORT          NY 0:44:41.3
   13 TRACEY MELNICK           26 KINGS PARK         NY 0:45:59.7
   14 GWEN FARISHIAN           28 GREENLAWN          NY 0:46:21.4
   15 LISA HAUNSS              29 FLUSHING           NY 0:46:42.3
   16 ALISA SCHERBAN           27 NEW YORK           NY 0:47:02.6
   17 LORRAINE BROWNE          29 FRESH MEADOWS      NY 0:47:11.4
   18 JOANNE SELLERBERG        28 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:47:18.0
   19 SHAYE STRAGER            26 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:47:28.2
   20 LAUREN HORTON            26 NEW YORK           NY 0:47:48.1
   21 JENNIFER WEISS           28 PATCHOGUE          NY 0:47:54.7
   22 DIANNE KANE              28 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:47:57.5
   23 MEGAN SHEA               26 NEW YORK           NY 0:48:26.6
   24 JENNIFER NISSLE          25 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:48:27.7
   25 MARJORIE MATEER          26 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:48:30.2
   26 KRISTA WALDHAUER         26 NORTHPORT          NY 0:48:31.7
   27 ELIZABETH PERLSTEIN      27 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:48:34.1
   28 KRISTIN GROSSER          27 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:48:41.8
   29 ALI MAUE                 25 EAST MEADOW        NY 0:48:56.3
   30 JEANNE DOUGHERTY         25 NEW YORK           NY 0:48:57.7
   31 EMILY ELDIEN             25 STONY BROOK        NY 0:49:12.6
   32 CATHLEEN MC QUADE        27 SMITHTOWN          NY 0:49:15.4
   33 ELLEN HICKERSON          29 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:49:23.3
   34 LYDIA HUMMEL             29 NEW YORK           NY 0:49:47.2
   35 CATHERINE BRENNAN        26 NEW YORK           NY 0:49:59.2
   36 ELIZABETH KEELY          29 BABYLON            NY 0:50:00.2
   37 ERICA EMMONS             25 SEAFORD            NY 0:50:06.7
   38 JERRY TOPITZER           27 HEMPSTEAD          NY 0:50:09.9
   39 ANNMARIE CORBETT         28 WADING RIVER       NY 0:50:34.2
   40 TRACILYN PRATT           27 ISLIP TERRACE      NY 0:50:37.3
   41 KRISTY SHALVEY           27 SOUND BEACH        NY 0:50:40.6
   42 LAURA SCHMIDT            28 HOLBROOK           NY 0:50:55.0
   43 JENNIFER BRADY           29 MOUNT SINAI        NY 0:51:04.1
   44 REBECCA SHURBET          25 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:51:25.3
   45 DOROTHEA SENECAL         27 PEEKSKILL          NY 0:51:36.2
   46 LAURA GOODMAN            25 ISLIP              NY 0:51:40.6
   47 BONNIE ERGAS             29 WHITE PLAINS       NY 0:51:43.4
   48 DENISE BALEZOS           29 NORTHPORT          NY 0:51:45.2
   49 MONINNE LA PALME         29 MELVILLE           NY 0:51:45.7
   50 LORI LAKE                25 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:51:48.6
   51 MARGARET PULLIS          29 NEW YORK           NY 0:51:57.5
   52 ROSEMARY KENNY           29 BELLE HARBOR       NY 0:51:58.8
   53 MICHELLE PEDERSEN        29 BRIDGEWATER        NJ 0:52:12.0
   54 KATE RELUGA              26 PORT JFRSN STN     NY 0:52:13.5
   55 AIMEE VACCARELLI         27 NORTHPORT          NY 0:52:16.0
   56 ELISE BOSTOCK            28 NORTHPORT          NY 0:52:23.5
   57 KATHLEEN HANNAN          29 EAST ROCKAWAY      NY 0:52:23.6
   58 KERRI LAGENDYK           26 BABYLON            NY 0:52:29.0
   59 SUZANNE COLLINS          26 GARDEN CITY        NY 0:52:34.2
   60 BETH LIVOLSI             29 BROOKLYN           NY 0:52:35.7
   61 VALERIE GHIBAUDI         26 HOBOKEN            NJ 0:52:35.9
   62 DANIELLE BALL            27 HAUPPAUGE          NY 0:52:42.4
   63 JULIE BREWER             28 WEST ISLIP         NY 0:52:46.9
   64 JENNIFER TEESE           28 NORTHPORT          NY 0:52:54.4
   65 CHRISTINA TUOHY          28 NORTHPORT          NY 0:53:06.8
   66 ALLISON ROARTY           29 NEW YORK           NY 0:53:07.4
   67 DANA SCHIEBLE            25 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:53:12.0
   68 DENISE LIUZZI            28 SMITHTOWN          NY 0:53:20.7
   69 LAURA CINI               28 EAST MEADOW        NY 0:53:21.3
   70 BROOKE MISCHLER          25 HOLBROOK           NY 0:53:34.3
   71 TAMMY NEUMANN            27 LONG BEACH         NY 0:53:34.7
   72 MEGAN MC PHILLIAMY       26 VALLEY STREAM      NY 0:53:35.4
   73 SUSAN MALYSA             28 NEW YORK           NY 0:53:42.2
   74 JOANNE INTILE            25 HOLBROOK           NY 0:53:52.5
   75 JULIA FIUMANO            27 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:53:53.4
   76 MERCEDES OZUNA           26 WESTBURY           NY 0:53:55.4
   77 PATTY DE BONO            26 NORTHPORT          NY 0:54:01.1
   78 STACEY LEEDS             25 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:54:03.9
   79 CHRISTINE ZADVOZNY       26 NORTHPORT          NY 0:54:06.0
   80 ELYSE SALZMAN            28 NORTHPORT          NY 0:54:14.2
   81 PAIGE MACK               26 NORTHPORT          NY 0:54:14.7
   82 NANCY YOUNG              27 WEST BABYLON       NY 0:54:15.2
   83 DOROTHY ELMS             27 NEW YORK           NY 0:54:29.0
   84 LAURA POLIN              29 BROOKLYN           NY 0:54:30.6
   85 GAYLE MUMM               29 NORTHPORT          NY 0:54:32.9
   86 JENNIFER TAYLOR          28 NORTHPORT          NY 0:54:36.2
   87 AMY KERNER               26 NEW YORK           NY 0:54:51.3
   88 JULIE CWIRKO             29 SAINT JAMES        NY 0:54:57.3
   89 STEFANIE CHRISTIAN       26 BETHPAGE           NY 0:55:00.5
   90 LEAH SERLIN              27 GREAT NECK         NY 0:55:00.6
   91 CAITLIN MC GOWAN         28 PORT JEFFERSON     NY 0:55:05.8
   92 LORENE ERIKSEN           28 NORTHPORT          NY 0:55:22.9
   93 JENNIFER SCHEMPP         25 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:55:27.4
   94 JOANN VARA               27 LINDENHURST        NY 0:55:30.9
   95 JENNIFER DOCHERTY        27 BROOKLYN           NY 0:55:41.0
   96 MICHELLE CIAPPA          26 FARMINGVILLE       NY 0:55:44.3
   97 JEANNE TOMLINSON         28 CENTERPORT         NY 0:55:50.1
   98 GERMAINE WALUK           29 NEW YORK           NY 0:55:51.4
   99 KIM ANDERSEN             29 PATCHOGUE          NY 0:56:01.0
  100 SUSAN MONAJATI           26 NORTHPORT          NY 0:56:03.4
  101 NANCY MC DONOUGH         29 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:56:10.0
  102 EVA TACZANOWSKI          29 NEW YORK           NY 0:56:25.7
  103 CAMI RUCK                25 NEW YORK           NY 0:56:26.2
  104 VICTORIA SHEA            29 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:56:35.6
  105 KAREN PATTERSON          28 ROSLINDALE         MA 0:56:45.2
  106 JENNIFER AFFRUNTI-MC GR  28 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:56:51.9
  107 SUSAN IGOE               27 ISLIP              NY 0:56:52.5
  108 JENNIFER MANIACI         28 NEW YORK           NY 0:57:02.1
  109 ELLEN WHITEHOUSE         29 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:57:02.7
  110 APRIL REED               26 POTSDAM            NY 0:57:04.4
  111 KRISTEN WELSCH           27 DIX HILLS          NY 0:57:05.5
  112 VIVIANA GEBRUERS         28 SAINT JAMES        NY 0:57:13.0
  113 ELIZABETH STROSCIO       25 MINEOLA            NY 0:57:33.7
  114 KELLY WEBBER             28 LAKE GROVE         NY 0:57:44.0
  115 JUDY EHRNSTEIN           27 LITTLE NECK        NY 0:57:51.3
  116 MOIRA DOHERTY            29 WANTAGH            NY 0:57:51.5
  117 DAWN LOVELAND            26 BETHPAGE           NY 0:57:56.1
  118 ALLISON KING             25 NORTHPORT          NY 0:57:59.4
  119 MELISSA SOWA             27 NEW YORK           NY 0:58:34.2
  120 DENISE SPIELMAN          27 COMMACK            NY 0:58:38.8
  121 KELLY COLLINS            29 CENTERPORT         NY 0:58:49.7
  122 MARIJO DIMMICK           29 HAUPPAUGE          NY 0:58:52.3
  123 MARGARET FOSTER          28 PORT JEFFERSON     NY 0:58:53.1
  124 LAURA SCHUMAN            26 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:58:57.9
  125 CHRISTINE FAHERTY        25 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:59:02.7
  126 COLLEEN GAUGHRAN         27 SEAFORD            NY 0:59:06.4
  127 ARI SCOTT                25 ASTORIA            NY 0:59:06.4
  128 CHERYL HORNING           25 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:59:19.3
  129 JENNIFER GIBSON          25 MASSAPEQUA         NY 0:59:29.6
  130 VERONICA HENRIQUEZ       28 BAYSIDE            NY 0:59:30.1
  131 STACEY BRECKING          27 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:59:31.6
  132 PAMELA LEWIN             27 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:59:34.4
  133 DENISE NICK              27 NEW YORK           NY 0:59:36.0
  134 EILEEN LAVIN             26 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:59:44.8
  135 SUSAN WIEDERMAN          29 PORT JEFFERSON     NY 0:59:47.2
  136 ELISE DURYEA             27 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:59:52.5
  137 SHARON SCHMIDT           29 HAUPPAUGE          NY 0:59:53.5
  138 JENNIFER BEEBEE          28 NORTHPORT          NY 0:59:54.5
  139 ALICE FARON              28 SETAUKET           NY 1:00:12.3
  140 ABIGAIL CHEN             25 MOUNT SINAI        NY 1:00:27.9
  141 SHARON BLAKE             25 MORICHES           NY 1:00:31.8
  142 STACY ROSENBERG          25 BAYSIDE            NY 1:00:35.2
  143 JANINE SHERIDAN          29 COMMACK            NY 1:00:42.3
  144 LAURIE WADE-BRUNO        29 NORTHPORT          NY 1:00:49.9
  145 LAURA FITZGERALD         27 HUNTINGTON STN     NY 1:00:51.7
  146 JILL POSNER              26 NORTHPORT          NY 1:01:09.5
  147 KELLY O'CONNELL          29 KINGS PARK         NY 1:01:10.2
  148 SUSAN MAROLDO            27 SEAFORD            NY 1:01:17.8
  149 THERESA NELSON           25 EAST ISLIP         NY 1:01:27.6
  150 DONNA BEATO              29 BROOKLYN           NY 1:01:35.0
  151 KERI FLOWERS             25 RONKONKOMA         NY 1:01:35.1
  152 DEBRA RANDAZZO           29 RIDGE              NY 1:01:38.4
  153 KRISTIN BRENNER          28 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 1:01:47.4
  154 SUSAN MUSTACHIO          27 NEW YORK           NY 1:01:47.6
  155 JUDITH MC GUIRE          27 CENTERPORT         NY 1:01:48.6
  156 DENEEN CURTO             29 HUNTINGTON         NY 1:01:48.8
  157 MARIAN NELSON            27 EAST ISLIP         NY 1:01:51.4
  158 KRISTINE LEUDESDERF      27 KINGS PARK         NY 1:01:56.5
  159 MALISSA HEWITT           29 LLOYD HARBOR       NY 1:02:03.4
  160 CHARLENE ROSSBACK        27 COMMACK            NY 1:02:43.2
  161 LAURIE SMITH             25 COMMACK            NY 1:02:48.2
  162 JUSTINE DE GAETANO       28 MALVERNE           NY 1:02:53.9
  163 DANIELLE HAVILAND        26 CENTEREACH         NY 1:02:56.4
  164 CHERYL SHOPS             27 MELVILLE           NY 1:03:04.5
  165 PIA ARTESONA             29 COLD SPR HRBR      NY 1:03:16.1
  166 JENNIFER RABINOVITZ      27 MELVILLE           NY 1:03:17.0
  167 LISA DAWOS               27 HUNTINGTON         NY 1:03:38.8
  168 DIANA MORENO             25 FARMINGDALE        NY 1:03:49.9
  169 MARY-ELLEN MASSARO       25 BELLMORE           NY 1:03:52.2
  170 TAMARA MC GLONE          28 MASTIC             NY 1:03:55.4
  171 IRENE PETRSORYC          29 ROCKVILLE CNTRE    NY 1:03:57.7
  172 DEBORAH SCHILDKRAUT      26 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 1:03:57.9
  173 KARA GOETZ               27 KEW GARDENS        NY 1:04:18.5
  174 ERIN HOWARD              27 NORTHPORT          NY 1:04:22.8
  175 MAUREEN KILEY            25 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 1:04:28.9
  176 KATHLEEN GANTEAUME       29 BABYLON            NY 1:04:29.6
  177 YESEENIA BURGOS          27 ISLIP              NY 1:05:00.6
  178 JENNEY TESORIERO         28 SMITHTOWN          NY 1:05:35.6
  179 DAWN HAVRANEK            25 SMITHTOWN          NY 1:05:35.8
  180 ANN KOSTA                29 FOREST HILLS       NY 1:05:52.9
  181 ELIZABETH SYMONS         28 HUNTINGTON STN     NY 1:05:59.1
  182 MONICA SCHOEPS           28 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 1:05:59.9
  183 DONNA SEGAL              29 HUNTINGTON STN     NY 1:06:06.4
  184 DEBORAH MC CABE          26 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 1:06:26.7
  185 MELISSA SMORTO           25 LONG BEACH         NY 1:06:29.4
  186 LAURA GABRIELE           28 BAYVILLE           NY 1:06:30.1
  187 LYNN BEISEL              27 BELLE HARBOR       NY 1:06:30.9
  188 DENISE COYLE             28 NORTH BABYLON      NY 1:06:38.7
  189 TERESA DEMARTINI         27 WESTBURY           NY 1:07:01.7
  190 MAI WEISMANTLE           29 BOWIE              MD 1:07:05.9
  191 JEANNINE DI SILVESTRE    29 KINGS PARK         NY 1:07:34.9
  192 TARA EISENLA             26 HUNTINGTON STN     NY 1:08:10.8
  193 PATRICIA MC CARTIN       25 LYNBROOK           NY 1:08:13.9
  194 DANIELLE RILEY           25 NORTHPORT          NY 1:08:29.1
  195 CHRISTINE NOVAK          28 HUNTINGTON         NY 1:08:58.9
  196 MARY ROMANO              25 NEW HYDE PARK      NY 1:09:16.6
  197 KAREN TUCCI              28 NEW YORK           NY 1:09:36.6
  198 CANDICE SPICIARICH       27 NOTTINGHAM         MD 1:10:35.5
  199 JANICE SPICIARICH        29 BALTIMORE          MD 1:11:00.6
  200 KERRY CANCROFT           27 LONG IS CITY       NY 1:11:48.3
  201 MARY TRAYNOR-WHITE       29 BETHPAGE           NY 1:11:53.1
  202 JENNIFER ZIVIC           27 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 1:12:52.3
  203 JENNIFER LEBER           27 SAINT JAMES        NY 1:18:14.5

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

PLACE NAME                    AGE CITY               ST TIME
===== ======================= === ================== == =========
    1 DARRELL GENERAL          33 MITCHELLVILLE      MD 0:31:27.3
    2 CARLOS CASTRO            30 LEVITTOWN          NY 0:32:28.8
    3 RONALD MALONE            32 LONG BEACH         NY 0:34:02.5
    4 MATTHEW HALSEY           31 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:34:14.1
    5 STEPHEN MARSALESE        34 NEW YORK           NY 0:34:18.1
    6 MICHAEL KEOHANE          34 NEW YORK           NY 0:34:57.0
    7 PAUL ENGLEHART           33 BALDWIN            NY 0:35:11.3
    8 ROBIS DEGIRMENCI         30 SYOSSET            NY 0:35:47.4
    9 GUS ISAKSSON             33 SAINT JAMES        NY 0:35:52.8
   10 RASHEED AZIM             33 BROOKLYN           NY 0:36:25.7
   11 JOEL SALAS               34 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:36:25.9
   12 MICHAEL MAHLAN           34 MASSAPEQUA PARK    NY 0:37:19.2
   13 LOUIS TRAVAN             32 MEDFORD            NY 0:37:20.5
   14 BRIAN RAPP               33 NORTHPORT          NY 0:37:29.5
   15 ANTHONY SUARATO          31 DEER PARK          NY 0:37:42.7
   16 EMMANUEL ONILLON         30 YAPHANK            NY 0:37:49.0
   17 RICHARD MONTALBANO       30 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:38:19.0
   18 RICK HANSE               32 WEST HARTFORD      CT 0:39:01.2
   19 WILLIAM OEHRLEIN         34 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:39:10.2
   20 DAVID ISAKSSON           31 ROCKY POINT        NY 0:39:11.6
   21 PARICK HESSION           33 WEST SAYVILLE      NY 0:39:12.7
   22 ANTHONY PITTELLI         33 WEST BABYLON       NY 0:39:23.3
   23 PAUL TAXATS              32 FARMINGDALE        NY 0:39:24.2
   24 PATRICIO MENESES         31 BOSTON             MA 0:39:36.0
   25 JOHN MELOSCI             31 SMITHTOWN          NY 0:39:37.5
   26 ROBERT DEALY             30 WANTAGH            NY 0:39:59.9
   27 JOHN MC GAY              32 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:40:01.9
   28 ROMAN PIBL               33 SALISBURY          NC 0:40:15.1
   29 STEVE JUCHEM             30 BELLMORE           NY 0:40:30.5
   30 TIMOTHY DELEO            34 MANORVILLE         NY 0:40:31.3
   31 DOUGLAS DENICOLA         34 NEW YORK           NY 0:40:32.6
   32 DENNIS AHERN             34 KINGS PARK         NY 0:40:41.5
   33 PETER TUFO               30 SEAFORD            NY 0:40:52.7
   34 WILLIAM FAILLA           31 COMMACK            NY 0:40:55.4
   35 ROBERT KEENAN            32 RONKONKOMA         NY 0:40:59.2
   36 TIMOTHY KIRCHNER         30 NORTHPORT          NY 0:41:03.1
   37 THOMAS FOLEY             31 MERRICK            NY 0:41:24.6
   38 HENRY RODRIGUEZ          32 MIDDLE ISLAND      NY 0:41:29.5
   39 DARREN SANDOW            33 FORT SALONGA       NY 0:41:48.9
   40 BRYAN STINGO             34 BOHEMIA            NY 0:41:53.4
   41 JERRY AYLWARD            30 OYSTER BAY         NY 0:41:59.7
   42 THATCHER THOMPSON        30 NORTHPORT          NY 0:42:05.4
   43 TODD GELLERT             30 COMMACK            NY 0:42:07.8
   44 MARC SEGAL               30 SMITHFIELD         RI 0:42:15.3
   45 ERIC FRIEDMAN            33 LITTLE NECK        NY 0:42:47.3
   46 DOUGLAS BARRY            31 BAYSIDE            NY 0:42:51.3
   47 SEAN O'MALLEY            33 NORTHPORT          NY 0:42:56.7
   48 ANDREW PESNER            32 EAST NORWICH       NY 0:42:57.5
   49 MATTHEW CADY             31 BELLMORE           NY 0:42:57.9
   50 JONATHAN FALK            34 EAST ROCKAWAY      NY 0:42:58.0
   51 CHARLES SANTICH          33 MANHASSET          NY 0:42:58.5
   52 JOHN BOLGER              30 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:43:04.5
   53 JEFFREY SHANZER          34 KINGS PARK         NY 0:43:04.8
   54 JOHN ANTONUCCI           34 STONY BROOK        NY 0:43:07.7
   55 GREG MURPHY              31 JERICHO            NY 0:43:10.8
   56 MICHAEL LAUTERBACH       32 HUNTINGTON STN     NY 0:43:12.3
   57 MICHAEL O'DONNELL        33 NORTHPORT          NY 0:43:13.5
   58 JACK DIMAGGIO            34 DEER PARK          NY 0:43:18.4
   59 MATTHEW WEISMANTLE       30 ARLINGTON          VA 0:43:19.4
   60 OLIVER BLOT              33 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:43:25.5
   61 LAWRENCE KUSKO           30 WINCHESTER         VA 0:43:42.4
   62 WAYNE LOVELAND           31 BETHPAGE           NY 0:43:49.1
   63 MICHAEL GAFFNEY          30 NEW YORK           NY 0:43:52.4
   64 MICHAEL SHANZER          34 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:44:07.7
   65 STEVEN RAPP              32 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:44:09.9
   66 MICHAEL VULPIS           32 ISLIP TERRACE      NY 0:44:13.2
   67 JOHN ROESLER             33 BABYLON            NY 0:44:14.1
   68 MICHAEL BARONE           34 PLAINVIEW          NY 0:44:14.5
   69 PHILIP DOHERTY           33 BOHEMIA            NY 0:44:18.6
   70 MICHAEL RESNICK          32 KINGS PARK         NY 0:44:19.5
   71 STEPHEN TEMME            32 HOLBROOK           NY 0:44:28.7
   72 ROBERT RATE              34 PORT JFRSN STN     NY 0:44:31.1
   73 WAYNE MANN               31 SETAUKET           NY 0:44:39.0
   74 EDWARD PULETZ            32 COMMACK            NY 0:44:43.9
   75 JOHN DEL WITT            31 MELVILLE           NY 0:44:45.6
   76 FRANK HOLMES             32 SMITHTOWN          NY 0:44:51.6
   77 CHRISTOPHER ARATO        31 BALDWIN            NY 0:44:53.0
   78 JAIRO REYES              33 KEW GARDENS        NY 0:45:03.1
   79 CHARLES TRACY            33 HICKSVILLE         NY 0:45:09.6
   80 MICHAEL PERNA            34 COMMACK            NY 0:45:13.2
   81 CHRISTIAN FARRELL        32 MASSAPEQUA         NY 0:45:18.8
   82 DAN MILLMAN              32 WILLISTON PARK     NY 0:45:19.5
   83 MARK HANNA               34 NORTHPORT          NY 0:45:23.8
   84 MICHAEL GREENBLATT       33 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:45:28.2
   85 RALPH GALDORISI          33 FORT SALONGA       NY 0:45:30.8
   86 MICHAEL GOLDBERG         32 PLAINVIEW          NY 0:45:32.2
   87 CHARLES MC GUCKIN        34 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:45:32.7
   88 PAUL LOUMEAU             33 FLORAL PARK        NY 0:45:32.8
   89 DIMITRIOS MISANTONIS     31 EAST MEADOW        NY 0:45:34.2
   90 DAN WEISBERG             30 CENTERPORT         NY 0:45:41.4
   91 JAMES HENNINGER          31 NORTHPORT          NY 0:45:41.4
   92 CHRISTOPHER STAMOS       34 NORTHPORT          NY 0:45:47.5
   93 ROB WILLIAMS             30 BROOKLYN           NY 0:45:55.7
   94 OWEN KENNY               31 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:46:04.6
   95 JEFFREY COHEN            31 ISLIP TERRACE      NY 0:46:07.1
   96 EDMUND DYER              31 SETAUKET           NY 0:46:10.0
   97 CHRIS GUSTAFSON          34 SAYVILLE           NY 0:46:10.9
   98 STEVEN ELLICK            33 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:46:11.5
   99 JIMMY COLLINS            33 NORTHPORT          NY 0:46:11.7
  100 DENIS CLARKE             33 NEW YORK           NY 0:46:12.9
  101 JOHN EHNER               32 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:46:22.1
  102 DEREK BROPHY             30 COMMACK            NY 0:46:24.2
  103 ERIC SINKEVICH           32 BRENTWOOD          NY 0:46:30.2
  104 CHRISTOPHER BESENDORFER  30 RIVERSIDE          CT 0:46:31.5
  105 KEITH MC LAUGHLIN        33 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:46:38.4
  106 THOMAS GRYSKI            33 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:46:39.7
  107 DON HENNINGER            30 MOUNT SINAI        NY 0:46:40.6
  108 MICHAEL REIDY            34 LOCUST VALLEY      NY 0:46:48.0
  109 JAMES PANARELLO          34 NORTHPORT          NY 0:46:48.8
  110 JOHN INTILE              30 HOLBROOK           NY 0:46:52.0
  111 THOMAS DARMODY           32 MINEOLA            NY 0:47:02.0
  112 PETER PUJOLS             34 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:47:07.2
  113 MICHAEL GALLAGHER        32 ROCKVILLE CNTRE    NY 0:47:07.2
  114 KENNETH CONRADE          30 FRANKLIN SQUARE    NY 0:47:12.1
  115 STEVEN MACRI             31 DIX HILLS          NY 0:47:12.2
  116 MICHAEL DALLHAUSER       33 MOUNTAIN LAKES     NJ 0:47:17.9
  117 BRIAN MORAN              31 ROCKY POINT        NY 0:47:27.5
  118 JOHN COYNE               32 NORTHPORT          NY 0:47:27.9
  119 MICHAEL HOLFMANN         33 KINGS PARK         NY 0:47:29.3
  120 JEFFREY KENNEDY          33 GREENLAWN          NY 0:47:32.8
  121 JOHN COONEY              32 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:47:34.9
  122 CHRISTOPHER GIARRAPUTO   33 GARDEN CITY        NY 0:47:37.6
  123 RAYMOND GIARDINELLO      30 COMMACK            NY 0:47:39.2
  124 JOSEPH DWINELL           32 FARMINGDALE        NY 0:47:39.7
  125 TONY DAGOSTINO           30 ONEONTA            NY 0:47:41.8
  126 JAMES LANDRY             31 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:47:42.7
  127 MICHAEL CALLAHAN         32 BAYSIDE            NY 0:47:43.3
  128 JOSEPH DI RUSSO          30 DIX HILLS          NY 0:47:53.0
  129 CHRISTOPHER COBLEIGH     30 SMITHFIELD         RI 0:47:57.7
  130 BRIAN WHISTON            31 KINGS PARK         NY 0:48:01.7
  131 KEVIN HOHNER             30 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:48:10.2
  132 PAUL NASTA               34 NORTHPORT          NY 0:48:12.6
  133 KEVIN ARLOFF             32 HUNTINGTON STN     NY 0:48:12.6
  134 DANIEL JARRETT           30 NORTHPORT          NY 0:48:22.0
  135 CHRISTOPHER GRANDO       32 ISLIP              NY 0:48:23.0
  136 MARC LITTMAN             32 NEW YORK           NY 0:48:29.2
  137 MARK BADAMI              31 AMITYVILLE         NY 0:48:29.7
  138 TYLER THOMAS             31 SEATTLE            WA 0:48:30.4
  139 MERYL FORDIN             32 LONG BEACH         NY 0:48:37.2
  140 JOHN BOYLE               34 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:48:44.0
  141 BRIAN BISHOP             34 BRENTWOOD          NY 0:48:44.9
  142 TODD FARISHIAN           32 GREENLAWN          NY 0:48:45.0
  143 ROBERT O'SULLIVAN        33 SAN FRANCISCO      CA 0:48:45.4
  144 EUGENE MALDONADO         33 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:48:47.0
  145 BRAD CARIGNAN            33 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:48:55.7
  146 JAMES DONNELLY           33 FARMINGVILLE       NY 0:49:06.4
  147 DAREN MURPHY             32 FARMINGVILLE       NY 0:49:06.6
  148 SCOTT NOBLE              31 NEW YORK           NY 0:49:09.6
  149 SETH NEMESURE            32 SETAUKET           NY 0:49:11.9
  150 JOHN TIPPING             31 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:49:21.0
  151 JOE POSILLICO            30 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:49:22.2
  152 KEVIN SULLIVAN           31 COMMACK            NY 0:49:29.0
  153 ROBERT LINNANE           31 WEST HEMPSTEAD     NY 0:49:29.9
  154 MARK JOHNSON             30 BROOKLYN           NY 0:49:37.5
  155 PAUL VIOLETTE            34 KINGS PARK         NY 0:49:43.1
  156 DONALD HINRICHS          33 FOREST HILLS       NY 0:49:44.1
  157 BRIAN MC ENTEE           30 MELVILLE           NY 0:49:45.5
  158 FRANK SPINA              32 SMITHTOWN          NY 0:49:47.3
  159 CARLOS SANDOVAL          34 DEER PARK          NY 0:49:51.7
  160 BARRY NOWAK              32 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:50:00.6
  161 THOMAS SHERMAN           34 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:50:02.7
  162 SCOTT ROSS               32 BRONX              NY 0:50:04.0
  163 MICHAEL MATTIA           30 KINGS PARK         NY 0:50:04.4
  164 ROB GILMOR               34 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:50:05.8
  165 DAVID HYMAN              31 FRESH MEADOWS      NY 0:50:07.8
  166 SCOTT MERRELL            34 HOLBROOK           NY 0:50:09.0
  167 CRAIG MARLOW             32 LINDENHURST        NY 0:50:11.7
  168 BRIAN O'HARA             30 MEDFORD            MA 0:50:23.9
  169 BEN DALESSANDRO          34 HUNTINGTON STN     NY 0:50:28.6
  170 TODD KAPLAN              30 EAST HILLS         NY 0:50:29.5
  171 PHILIP CLEMENTI          32 CENTERPORT         NY 0:50:29.8
  172 MICHAEL MC DOWELL        30 SAINT JAMES        NY 0:50:31.9
  173 GEORGE WEISS             33 FOREST HILLS       NY 0:50:35.3
  174 PETE SCHUMAN             30 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:50:40.5
  175 RONALD STORCH            33 WOODBURY           NY 0:50:41.2
  176 STEVE PEPER              34 FORT SALONGA       NY 0:50:42.7
  177 PATRICK SULLIVAN         34 GARDEN CITY        NY 0:50:44.5
  178 JOHN GALLAGHER           31 PORT WASHINGTON    NY 0:50:45.2
  179 CHRIS TENBRINK           30 DEER PARK          NY 0:50:47.6
  180 JAMES HILL               33 ISLIP              NY 0:50:51.9
  181 WILLIAM SHORTELL         32 NORTHPORT          NY 0:50:53.5
  182 ALFRED DAMARO            30 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:50:57.1
  183 THOMAS FINNEGAN          31 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:50:58.7
  184 ANDREW BROOM             31 BROOKLYN           NY 0:51:06.6
  185 ANTHONY CRITELLI         33 HUNTINGTON STN     NY 0:51:08.0
  186 BRIAN BOTTARINI          30 NEW YORK           NY 0:51:12.6
  187 DOUG HINRICHS            32 BELLMORE           NY 0:51:16.0
  188 PETER RADOSTA            33 ERIEVILLE          NY 0:51:19.0
  189 JOHN ADAMS               33 SMITHTOWN          NY 0:51:22.7
  190 DANIEL INTEMANN          34 GREENLAWN          NY 0:51:24.6
  191 SANTO FIUMANO            33 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:51:24.7
  192 OLIVIER JUGUET           32 NORTHPORT          NY 0:51:25.0
  193 KEVIN SPARLING           31 COMMACK            NY 0:51:27.6
  194 CHRIS BEERS-ARTHUR       31 EAST ISLIP         NY 0:51:29.6
  195 B. CRAIG ASHER           33 NORTHPORT          NY 0:51:32.4
  196 JOSEPH CARACAPPA         32 COMMACK            NY 0:51:33.1
  197 CHARLES VEITCH           31 CENTERPORT         NY 0:51:45.3
  198 MICHAEL MC NALLY         32 PLYMOUTH           MI 0:51:46.5
  199 MARK BERNSTEIN           33 WANTAGH            NY 0:51:48.2
  200 ROBERT VECCHIONE         33 LONG BEACH         NY 0:51:50.1
  201 MICHAEL BRADY            31 KINGS PARK         NY 0:51:52.8
  202 MICHAEL BROWN            32 NEW YORK           NY 0:51:58.7
  203 DAVID CONSTANDY          33 FARMINGDALE        NY 0:52:00.0
  204 THOMAS BARBAGALLO        34 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:52:00.9
  205 MICHAEL HOLADY           33 NORTHPORT          NY 0:52:06.6
  206 ROBERT KELLY             33 ONEONTA            NY 0:52:08.4
  207 MICHAEL O'DONOHOE        30 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:52:09.2
  208 DAVID FAGAN              34 LONG BEACH         NY 0:52:12.1
  209 ANTHONY NOBERINI         34 REMSENBURG         NY 0:52:13.0
  210 THOMPSON RAAB            34 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:52:14.9
  211 BRIAN JOHNSTON           31 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:52:19.4
  212 BARRY TAYLOR             31 FORT SALONGA       NY 0:52:20.1
  213 MIKE LA ROCCO            34 BRENTWOOD          NY 0:52:22.3
  214 JOHN ANASA               30 RICHMOND HILL      NY 0:52:24.5
  215 ROBERT COHEN             33 DIX HILLS          NY 0:52:26.5
  216 MATTHEW MOBYED           30 NEW YORK           NY 0:52:30.7
  217 STEWART MACLEOD          32 NORTHPORT          NY 0:52:37.9
  218 RONALD PIMENTAL          33 MASSAPEQUA         NY 0:52:38.3
  219 DAVID SHEA               34 SPRING LAKE        NJ 0:52:39.4
  220 KEVIN KILLILEA           34 SMITHTOWN          NY 0:52:39.8
  221 MICHAEL DE PHILLIPS      33 WANTAGH            NY 0:52:42.7
  222 BOBBY PAPADOPOULOS       33 WHITESTONE         NY 0:52:46.6
  223 SEAN TAHANY              30 BETHPAGE           NY 0:52:48.7
  224 FRANK STRCICH            31 COMMACK            NY 0:52:49.8
  225 STEPHEN FORTE            34 SMITHTOWN          NY 0:52:54.6
  226 THOMAS DRAKE             34 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:52:55.6
  227 BRIAN RIEDENER           33 BRIGHTWATERS       NY 0:52:59.9
  228 MATTHEW TUOHY            30 NORTHPORT          NY 0:53:00.8
  229 THEODORE KLUG            31 SMITHTOWN          NY 0:53:07.0
  230 JEROME MINERVA           32 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:53:11.5
  231 CHRISTOPHER MEOTTI       30 COMMACK            NY 0:53:12.5
  232 STEPHEN BONNER           31 EAST ISLIP         NY 0:53:13.2
  233 MITCHELL PASHKIN         33 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:53:15.5
  234 DAN BASSETT              34 PORT WASHINGTON    NY 0:53:20.1
  235 DAVID LAW                34 MASSAPEQUA         NY 0:53:27.1
  236 DAVID LONG               33 NORTHPORT          NY 0:53:34.1
  237 CHRISTOPHER FALTINGS     34 NORTHPORT          NY 0:53:41.1
  238 ALEXANDER NYILAS         34 CUTCHOGUE          NY 0:53:41.5
  239 RICHARD SHERIDAN         32 NORTHPORT          NY 0:53:45.1
  240 VINCENT MILAZZO          32 NORTHPORT          NY 0:53:46.0
  241 CRAIG MORAN              33 HOLTSVILLE         NY 0:53:50.2
  242 GARY VICTORSON           34 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:53:50.9
  243 JOE PAPENMEYER           32 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:53:52.1
  244 LESLIE LEVCHUCK          31 CENTERPORT         NY 0:53:55.7
  245 ANTHONY GENGENBACH       30 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:53:56.3
  246 ROBERT SCHILDKRAUT       30 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:54:08.1
  247 CHRISTOPHER KIMBALL      32 STATEN ISLAND      NY 0:54:11.1
  248 DON MARIGLIANO           34 SEAFORD            NY 0:54:12.4
  249 DAVID MURPHY             33 SAYLORSBURG        PA 0:54:12.7
  250 SCOTT HOBBS              31 CENTERPORT         NY 0:54:13.2
  251 BRET MC GOWAN            33 WANTAGH            NY 0:54:17.7
  252 STEPHAN USACK            31 PT PLEASANT BCH    NJ 0:54:29.0
  253 THOMAS ZAGAJESKI         30 NORTHPORT          NY 0:54:32.3
  254 GLEN GLUBIAK             33 COMMACK            NY 0:54:32.6
  255 ANDREW IUCCI             33 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:54:33.7
  256 PAUL KOLENSKY            31 EAST ISLIP         NY 0:54:37.1
  257 ALAN NADELBACH           33 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:54:39.1
  258 DOUGLAS NASSISI          32 HICKSVILLE         NY 0:54:40.1
  259 LENNY ROSENKRANZ         31 LAKE RONKONKOMA    NY 0:54:40.7
  260 ROBERT TORNESE           31 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:54:45.1
  261 CHRISTOPHER GREENE       34 HICKSVILLE         NY 0:54:45.2
  262 PAUL BARRETT             33 ROCKVILLE CNTRE    NY 0:54:49.8
  263 CHRISTOPHER LUCARELLI    33 ALBANY             NY 0:54:51.8
  264 MICHAEL MANNERZ          30 MORICHES           NY 0:54:58.7
  265 FREDERICK COULTON        34 HAMPTON BAYS       NY 0:54:59.7
  266 TODD BELLISTRI           31 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:55:04.3
  267 LOUIS DE BRINO           33 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:55:04.4
  268 RICH YARUSSO             31 CORAM              NY 0:55:04.9
  269 MATTHEW HODGSON          32 MINEOLA            NY 0:55:05.0
  270 RAY COSTA                33 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:55:08.6
  271 MICHAEL HANDS            33 NORTHPORT          NY 0:55:10.2
  272 ROBERT MEYER             33 HARTSDALE          NY 0:55:15.6
  273 JOHN PRATT               30 ISLIP TERRACE      NY 0:55:17.0
  274 CHRISTOPHER MARTIN       30 NORTH ATTLEBORO    MA 0:55:17.3
  275 NEAL HOCHWALD            34 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:55:17.9
  276 THEODORE CIRKO           34 FARMINGDALE        NY 0:55:19.0
  277 RICHARD HOLDEN           32 NORTHPORT          NY 0:55:23.9
  278 RICHARD PAVESE           30 KINGS PARK         NY 0:55:27.7
  279 ROBERT MASTRANTONIO      34 NESCONSET          NY 0:55:33.0
  280 TIMOTHY ERIKSEN          34 NORTHPORT          NY 0:55:36.9
  281 THOMAS SMITH             34 NORTHPORT          NY 0:55:45.4
  282 STEVEN SCICUTELLA        31 CENTERPORT         NY 0:55:51.9
  283 JOHN DUNNE               34 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:56:04.7
  284 MATTHEW JAHRSDOERFER     30 MASSAPEQUA         NY 0:56:05.8
  285 PERRY WISEBLATT          34 GREENLAWN          NY 0:56:07.6
  286 KENNETH SATCHWILL        31 HAUPPAUGE          NY 0:56:09.8
  287 MICHAEL MARINIS          32 NORTHPORT          NY 0:56:10.0
  288 MATTHEW HELDBERG         32 KINGS PARK         NY 0:56:15.6
  289 ERIC HELMING             31 ROCKVILLE CNTRE    NY 0:56:19.1
  290 KEITH KIEWRA             33 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:56:20.4
  291 KEVIN DYER               33 PATCHOGUE          NY 0:56:23.2
  292 CHRISTOPHER SIXSMITH     31 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:56:27.6
  293 MICHAEL MC CALL          31 BALDWIN            NY 0:56:29.2
  294 NEIL FINKSTON            32 GREAT NECK         NY 0:56:31.3
  295 ROBERT TAGLICH           32 NEW YORK           NY 0:56:32.4
  296 CHRISTOPHER MC PARTLAND  33 NORTHPORT          NY 0:56:33.1
  297 JOHN ELARDE              33 COMMACK            NY 0:56:49.3
  298 TOM LYNCH                33 HAMPTON BAYS       NY 0:56:50.8
  299 JOSEPH PROLOPIO          33 SAYVILLE           NY 0:56:58.5
  300 BEN WALDEN               32 GREENLAWN          NY 0:57:01.7
  301 SEAN O'HARA              33 HOBOKEN            NJ 0:57:05.5
  302 STEVEN PARRELLA          30 CORAM              NY 0:57:06.8
  303 KEITH FORDSMAN           30 LONG BEACH         NY 0:57:14.4
  304 JEFFREY KANTERMAN        30 FOREST HILLS       NY 0:57:18.0
  305 JAMES MANIKAS            30 COMMACK            NY 0:57:23.9
  306 JEFF DE FREITAS          34 ISLIP TERRACE      NY 0:57:43.8
  307 JOHN COSTELLO            34 NORTHPORT          NY 0:57:45.1
  308 JOHN MC GRAW             34 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:57:55.1
  309 DAVE PITFICK             31 NORTHPORT          NY 0:58:02.2
  310 JOHN CARNEY              32 CENTERPORT         NY 0:58:06.9
  311 KAREN MENESES            31 HOLBROOK           NY 0:58:07.3
  312 ALFONSO MENESES          33 HOLBROOK           NY 0:58:07.5
  313 NIEL LANZISERO           31 NORTHPORT          NY 0:58:12.6
  314 RICK PETERSON            30 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:58:19.7
  315 TIMOTHY ARMSTRONG        34 NORTHPORT          NY 0:58:22.2
  316 ROBERT PALMERI           34 BAY SHORE          NY 0:58:25.0
  317 ANTHONY SARCHIAPONE      33 NORTHPORT          NY 0:58:36.4
  318 TOM O'CONNOR             34 RYE                NY 0:58:38.3
  319 JEFFREY LARSSAN          34 EAST ISLIP         NY 0:59:00.4
  320 JOHN BEREJKA             34 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:59:00.7
  321 RICHARD REYNOLDS         30 NORTHPORT          NY 0:59:01.5
  322 ROBERT SCHINDEL          34 NORTHPORT          NY 0:59:01.7
  323 LEEANN GRAZIOSE          31 GLEN HEAD          NY 0:59:06.6
  324 ANDRE DOUGLAS            33 BAY SHORE          NY 0:59:14.4
  325 PETER GANNON             32 JAMESPORT          NY 0:59:15.9
  326 MICHAEL IMBASCIANI       34 BAY SHORE          NY 0:59:17.1
  327 TOM FITZPATRICK          33 MINEOLA            NY 0:59:21.2
  328 ROBERT SENECAL           30 PEEKSKILL          NY 0:59:24.0
  329 PAUL HANNWACKER          32 PLAINVIEW          NY 0:59:26.6
  330 CHRISTOPHER CORWIN       31 MASSAPEQUA         NY 0:59:28.0
  331 ROBERT SERRATORE         30 PORT JFRSN STN     NY 0:59:31.3
  332 KEVIN MURPHY             31 SMITHTOWN          NY 0:59:35.5
  333 DARREN GERBOS            32 WOODBURY           NY 0:59:55.0
  334 DOUG MOSHER              32 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:59:59.9
  335 RICHARD REYNOLDS2        30 NORTHPORT          NY 1:00:08.4
  336 STEPHEN STRIEGEL         33 PORT JFRSN STN     NY 1:00:08.9
  337 BRIAN COCCHI             33 NORTHPORT          NY 1:00:12.4
  338 DAVID BRENNER            32 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 1:00:53.8
  339 JOHN RYAN                34 RONKONKOMA         NY 1:01:15.4
  340 SEAN RUANE               31 FARMINGDALE        NY 1:01:22.1
  341 NORMAN ANDERS            33 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 1:01:32.7
  342 ROBERT TODD              34 NORTHPORT          NY 1:01:36.5
  343 WAYNE LOUIS              31 NORTHPORT          NY 1:01:41.4
  344 PETER BENDZOWICZ         33 WADING RIVER       NY 1:02:00.8
  345 JAMES GARSIDE            30 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 1:02:03.9
  346 GERARD DUCA              32 SAINT JAMES        NY 1:02:09.1
  347 PETER HECHT              30 MORRISTOWN         NJ 1:02:37.2
  348 SEAN ANDERSON            34 MASSAPEQUA         NY 1:02:54.7
  349 MIKE RIEDINGER           33 NORTHPORT          NY 1:03:16.1
  350 MARC STILE               32 MASSAPEQUA PARK    NY 1:03:33.6
  351 JOSEPH O'CONNELL         33 LONG BEACH         NY 1:03:37.4
  352 LAWRENCE MC QUADE        31 NORTHPORT          NY 1:03:43.6
  353 EDWARD HART              32 SAYVILLE           NY 1:03:46.0
  354 HIDEMASA MOCHIZUKI       30 PORT WASHINGTON    NY 1:03:57.5
  355 DAVID SOONG              34 OZONE PARK         NY 1:04:31.9
  356 GLEN CRANDALL            33 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 1:04:42.8
  357 FRED RENTAS              33 ISLIP              NY 1:05:02.0
  358 MATT PEERS               31 HUNTINGTON         NY 1:05:06.9
  359 DENNIS MURPHY            31 VALLEY STREAM      NY 1:05:39.2
  360 CRAIG COUROUNIS          34 WEST ISLIP         NY 1:05:42.2
  361 JEFF TAYLOR              33 LITTLE NECK        NY 1:05:46.8
  362 PETER SEGAL              33 HUNTINGTON STN     NY 1:06:33.8
  363 DOUGLAS WIGDOR           30 NORTHPORT          NY 1:06:34.3
  364 BRIAN HICKEY             34 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 1:06:39.8
  365 DAVID FABER              32 KINGS PARK         NY 1:06:44.7
  366 JOHN GIACALONE           34 NORTHPORT          NY 1:06:45.6
  367 NICK WADDING             31 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 1:07:55.6
  368 JOSEPH AMATO             31 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 1:08:25.7
  369 RICHARD LEONARD          32 NORTHPORT          NY 1:08:30.9
  370 DANIEL MORUZZI           34 BAY SHORE          NY 1:09:08.1
  371 GEORGE DOUNIAS           32 SMITHTOWN          NY 1:09:32.4
  372 MICHAEL GRAZIANO         33 DEER PARK          NY 1:13:29.9
  373 STEVEN MARX              30 SYOSSET            NY 1:14:32.4
  374 JOSEPH MACEDONIO         30 MANORVILLE         NY 1:15:52.4

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

PLACE NAME                    AGE CITY               ST TIME
===== ======================= === ================== == =========
    1 CHRISTINE MC NAMARA      33 BOULDER            CO 0:34:11.3
    2 KELLY VANASSE            34 FAR HILLS          NJ 0:35:22.6
    3 ANN SCHAEFERS-COLES      34 ALGONQUIN          IL 0:36:46.0
    4 HEATHER ZIMMERMANN       34 FOREST HILLS       NY 0:38:06.7
    5 DEBORAH GAEBLER          34 NEW YORK           NY 0:38:46.3
    6 KATHLEEN CALLAHAN-FODOR  32 GREENLAWN          NY 0:38:51.1
    7 LAURA GLUF               33 MASSAPEQUA         NY 0:42:04.1
    8 MARY FRANCES WHALEN      31 LEVITTOWN          NY 0:43:32.9
    9 DEBBY BURTON             32 WEST ISLIP         NY 0:43:40.5
   10 MELISSA CORRAO-D'AMICO   30 LONG BEACH         NY 0:43:40.8
   11 ELIZABETH POLLARD        34 MERRIMACK          NH 0:44:20.3
   12 KIM MANNEN               34 NEW YORK           NY 0:44:39.2
   13 PATRICIA SURIANI         34 LONG BEACH         NY 0:44:46.6
   14 PHYLLIS BURKE            30 NORTHPORT          NY 0:44:56.5
   15 ELAINE TARDO             33 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:45:23.8
   16 CHRISTINE KENNY          33 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:45:32.9
   17 NANCY TIMPONE            30 SMITHTOWN          NY 0:46:10.2
   18 LISA DESROCHERS          30 BROOKLYN           NY 0:46:16.5
   19 BARBARA WIROSTKO         34 NORTHPORT          NY 0:46:22.6
   20 MICHAELA MULLADY         33 AMITYVILLE         NY 0:46:24.0
   21 GERTRUDE BACHMAN         33 NORTH BABYLON      NY 0:46:33.9
   22 CHRISTINA O'BRIEN        34 NORTHPORT          NY 0:46:49.9
   23 GERALDINE HAYES          32 NORTHPORT          NY 0:47:26.4
   24 JULIE BUCK               34 NEW YORK           NY 0:47:45.7
   25 LORI PIRES               30 SOUTH DARTMOUTH    MA 0:47:59.8
   26 LISA PANYARD             33 CENTERPORT         NY 0:48:14.1
   27 ANNMARIE JOYCE           34 NEW YORK           NY 0:48:31.4
   28 ALESSANDRA BUENNER       32 NEW YORK           NY 0:48:39.0
   29 CATHY TONSING            30 OAKLAND            CA 0:48:41.8
   30 JODI SANDLER             30 FREEPORT           NY 0:48:50.7
   31 SUSAN CROWE              32 PORT WASHINGTON    NY 0:48:58.0
   32 RENEE SORRENTINO         31 SMITHTOWN          NY 0:49:00.7
   33 JEANNIE BEKKER           33 KEW GARDENS        NY 0:49:07.4
   34 LYNN BROCHHAGEN          34 MELVILLE           NY 0:49:11.3
   35 SARA MELENDY             30 AMHERST            NY 0:49:18.8
   36 KATHLEEN BECKER          30 FORT SALONGA       NY 0:49:19.4
   37 DIANE REUSCH             33 LINDENHURST        NY 0:49:20.5
   38 PATRICIA O'DONNELL       31 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:49:22.7
   39 ANNMARIE SEDDIO          32 NORTHPORT          NY 0:49:26.1
   40 DIANNE JIRANEK           32 LAKE RONKONKOMA    NY 0:50:11.5
   41 ADRIANA ADLER            32 RIVERHEAD          NY 0:50:13.8
   42 PAMELA CLEMENS           34 ROCKVILLE CNTRE    NY 0:50:17.0
   43 MICHELE FIG              31 NORTHPORT          NY 0:50:17.8
   44 DIANA MACHOLZ            33 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:50:17.9
   45 ANNEMARIE DE FONTES      32 LAKE GROVE         NY 0:50:24.5
   46 ROSEMARY WHISLER         30 GREENLAWN          NY 0:50:34.2
   47 GAIL LAROSA              31 MALVERNE           NY 0:50:42.8
   48 NANCY FORTE              31 SMITHTOWN          NY 0:50:43.1
   49 ALLISON MURPHY           33 JERICHO            NY 0:50:46.9
   50 JOYCE INGRAM             32 KINGS PARK         NY 0:50:47.5
   51 PAT RICE                 33 EAST ISLIP         NY 0:50:59.5
   52 DONNA AMSTER             32 PORT JFRSN STN     NY 0:51:01.4
   53 PAMELA GLENNON           34 NORTHPORT          NY 0:51:15.8
   54 ANN MARIE BURDEN         31 WESTBURY           NY 0:51:26.5
   55 CAROLANNE SKAWINSKI      34 HUNTINGTON STN     NY 0:51:28.1
   56 MONICA ESTRADA           33 MELVILLE           NY 0:51:44.7
   57 KERRI KALEY              31 COLD SPRING HAR    NY 0:51:45.6
   58 DIANE AMBROSINO          34 NESCONSET          NY 0:51:50.7
   59 KAREN FIFE               31 NORTHPORT          NY 0:51:51.2
   60 DONNA INTEMANN           34 GREENLAWN          NY 0:52:19.8
   61 EILEEN WALTER            32 MILLER PLACE       NY 0:52:33.5
   62 GINA GIORDANO            32 MOUNT SINAI        NY 0:52:41.9
   63 KAREN SCUDIERI           33 HUNTINGTON STN     NY 0:52:51.7
   64 JULIANE SAARY-LITTMAN    33 NEW YORK           NY 0:52:56.1
   65 JANINE BRAIDER           33 MILFORD            CT 0:53:01.6
   66 SHEILA PACE              33 NORTHPORT          NY 0:53:18.6
   67 EILEEN BROWNE            34 MASSAPEQUA         NY 0:53:20.8
   68 MICHELLE PAPPAS          33 HUNTINGTON STATION NY 0:53:23.5
   69 CHRISTINA SPANO          30 SMITHTOWN          NY 0:53:26.6
   70 KAREN SCHIRMER           34 SAINT JAMES        NY 0:53:38.2
   71 SUSAN GESSNER            31 NORTHPORT          NY 0:53:51.0
   72 AMY MC GUIRE             33 BETHPAGE           NY 0:53:56.2
   73 DONNA HORNER             31 BAYPORT            NY 0:53:58.1
   74 MARIA TOMLINSON          33 SMITHTOWN          NY 0:54:10.0
   75 EILEEN LEONARD           34 PORT WASHINGTON    NY 0:54:10.8
   76 MARGOT HAYWARD           32 BAY SHORE          NY 0:54:30.0
   77 ALEXI SCHNELL            34 MELVILLE           NY 0:54:31.2
   78 MARNI SESOFSKY           30 COMMACK            NY 0:54:42.0
   79 JO ANN MANNINO           33 BROOKLYN           NY 0:54:47.4
   80 ANGELA DI BELLA          33 NORTHPORT          NY 0:54:54.0
   81 MARY BETH POLEK          31 NORTHPORT          NY 0:55:05.8
   82 PATRICIA ROUSE           33 ROSLYN HEIGHTS     NY 0:55:05.9
   83 GABRIELA BARRIOS         32 SMITHTOWN          NY 0:55:05.9
   84 BARBARA WENDT            32 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:55:06.2
   85 DAWN PEREZ               30 KEW GARDENS        NY 0:55:10.9
   86 CELESTE COX              34 LLOYD HARBOR       NY 0:55:15.7
   87 TRICIA JOSEPH            33 NORTHPORT          NY 0:55:17.1
   88 KAREN FLANZENBAUM        31 GREENLAWN          NY 0:55:18.4
   89 JOANN DI TARANTO         34 EAST MEADOW        NY 0:55:34.7
   90 JOANNE WINGE             32 FRANKLIN SQUARE    NY 0:55:46.6
   91 SALLY GLASSER            30 BAYSIDE            NY 0:55:55.3
   92 MARY CODY                34 WEST HEMPSTEAD     NY 0:56:00.9
   93 NANCY DEALY              30 WANTAGH            NY 0:56:03.5
   94 KATHLEEN MARTINOV        31 NORTHPORT          NY 0:56:08.8
   95 STEPHANIE DOWLING        33 CENTERPORT         NY 0:56:12.9
   96 CAROL LAHMANN            32 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:56:15.0
   97 ANNE ALEXANDROU          32 LLOYD HARBOR       NY 0:56:15.6
   98 MAUREEN MARTIN           31 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:56:18.2
   99 RENEE BIANCO             34 LONG IS CITY       NY 0:56:18.3
  100 MARY GRIFFIN             33 MASSAPEQUA PARK    NY 0:56:22.4
  101 MAUREEN GILLIGAN         32 MASSAPEQUA PARK    NY 0:56:23.0
  102 HENRY FRANKOWSKI         33 MASSAPEQUA         NY 0:56:25.7
  103 GINNY GOONAN             32 NORTHPORT          NY 0:56:26.2
  104 LORI PANE                33 LINDENHURST        NY 0:56:31.7
  105 HEIDI THOMAS             32 SEATTLE            WA 0:56:38.1
  106 KIM GUCCIARDO            32 NORTHPORT          NY 0:56:42.0
  107 JULIE PALLIA             30 RONKONKOMA         NY 0:56:52.2
  108 MELANIE ACIERNO          33 EAST MORICHES      NY 0:56:55.1
  109 MERYL MILLER             34 ROSLYN             NY 0:56:55.2
  110 BARBARA CAMPANELLA       31 MINEOLA            NY 0:56:55.5
  111 MERI OVEREEN             31 CENTERPORT         NY 0:56:57.3
  112 TAMI KANIA               31 ISLIP              NY 0:57:09.4
  113 MICHELE PREISER          30 HARRISON           NY 0:57:14.2
  114 LISA GILSON              34 NEW YORK           NY 0:57:19.6
  115 KRISTIN CONDON           31 NEW YORK           NY 0:57:21.9
  116 ANNEMARIE HENNINGER      31 MOUNT SINAI        NY 0:57:28.6
  117 SHARON CLANCY            30 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:57:34.0
  118 GAIL CHIN                31 NORTHPORT          NY 0:57:45.3
  119 DINA LIUZZI              31 NESCONSET          NY 0:57:47.3
  120 JENNIFER SAMEN           31 BRIDGEHAMPTON      NY 0:57:55.1
  121 DENISE CIRKO             32 FARMINGDALE        NY 0:57:57.4
  122 MARYELLEN GORMLEY        31 GARDEN CITY        NY 0:57:58.5
  123 JULIE FREDERICK          31 KINGS PARK         NY 0:57:59.7
  124 DIANA RUFE               31 MEDFORD            NY 0:58:09.9
  125 VATT YOOTTANASUMPUN      33 WANTAGH            NY 0:58:13.7
  126 ANN MARIE MULDOON        34 EAST MEADOW        NY 0:58:25.1
  127 BARBARA MCMANUS          32 OAKDALE            NY 0:58:27.7
  128 DAWN DE SIMONE           33 MANHASSET          NY 0:58:28.5
  129 MICHELE GOODMAN          33 SYOSSET            NY 0:58:33.2
  130 SUSAN LE SCHANDER        33 GREENLAWN          NY 0:58:36.7
  131 WENDY TEMME              31 HOLBROOK           NY 0:58:37.3
  132 ELIZABETH KANN           32 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:58:44.1
  133 DEBRA HAGAR              34 NEW YORK           NY 0:58:46.8
  134 CAROLYN MC QUADE         32 NORTHPORT          NY 0:58:51.5
  135 DEBRA YOUNG              31 CSTLTN-ON-HDSN     NY 0:58:52.0
  136 PATRICIA PATANE          32 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:59:18.4
  137 SUZANNE SCHINDEL         34 NORTHPORT          NY 0:59:34.8
  138 JODI DE SANTIS           32 ROCKVILLE CNTRE    NY 0:59:44.1
  139 KIMBERLEY FARRELL        30 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:59:50.8
  140 JANICE SCHAIN            33 PLAINVIEW          NY 1:00:04.9
  141 DANA GRAHAM              34 ROSEDALE           NY 1:00:12.9
  142 TERRI ABBONDOLA          30 WEST ISLIP         NY 1:00:17.5
  143 EILEEN REILLY            32 NEW YORK           NY 1:00:21.7
  144 ELIZABETH GAUDREAU       34 NORTHPORT          NY 1:00:28.4
  145 MARGARET ZAJIC           31 FREEPORT           NY 1:00:30.7
  146 CRISTEN CASHMAN          30 ROCKVILLE CNTRE    NY 1:00:33.5
  147 KRISTA BOLAND            34 NORTHPORT          NY 1:00:38.2
  148 MICHELE MARIGLIANO       32 FARMINGDALE        NY 1:00:57.6
  149 DONNA FOX                34 EAST MEADOW        NY 1:01:03.2
  150 LISA PUSHNICK            32 MANORVILLE         NY 1:01:10.9
  151 SUSAN CARMOSIN           31 MERRICK            NY 1:01:11.8
  152 SUZANNE GIUGLIANO        30 BROOKLYN           NY 1:01:25.4
  153 MARGARET FIUMANO         31 HUNTINGTON         NY 1:01:28.9
  154 MAUREEN O'CONNELL        34 COMMACK            NY 1:01:34.6
  155 BONNIE SCHNEIDER         30 NEW YORK           NY 1:01:42.0
  156 DARA LEE GOLFOS          32 KINGS PARK         NY 1:01:44.0
  157 CHRISTINE WAGNER         30 KINGS PARK         NY 1:01:48.7
  158 JOAN SLATTERY            31 BROOKLYN           NY 1:01:50.0
  159 LAURA COCCHI             31 NORTHPORT          NY 1:01:53.2
  160 GINA CORYELL             33 SETAUKET           NY 1:01:54.2
  161 SHARON VOGT              32 WADING RIVER       NY 1:01:55.8
  162 JACKIE SKARUPSKI         31 SETAUKET           NY 1:02:06.3
  163 JANET PINKERTON          34 BOHEMIA            NY 1:02:17.6
  164 ANNMARIE WHITE           33 BELLMORE           NY 1:02:23.8
  165 EVE MILLNER              32 MOUNT SINAI        NY 1:02:32.5
  166 JANET MEYER              34 HARTSDALE          NY 1:02:42.5
  167 LILLIAN COULTON          30 COMMACK            NY 1:02:46.6
  168 KELLY-ANN MASSARO        32 BELLMORE           NY 1:02:53.6
  169 MARGARET MALDONADO       34 LONG BEACH         NY 1:03:10.2
  170 DEBORAH TAROLLA          32 ROCKY POINT        NY 1:03:15.0
  171 KIM CZUJKO               31 MATTITUCK          NY 1:03:19.2
  172 ROSANNE BLAKEMAN         33 PORT WASHINGTON    NY 1:03:28.8
  173 MERCEDES RENTAS          31 ISLIP              NY 1:03:34.6
  174 GINA ROVET               34 HUNTINGTON STN     NY 1:03:35.0
  175 ERIN OLEARY              33 SAYVILLE           NY 1:03:44.6
  176 ELIZABETH HILL           31 ISLIP              NY 1:03:58.5
  177 ROBIN LEIBOW             34 NEW MILFORD        NJ 1:03:58.8
  178 VAUGHAN KUSKO            30 WINCHESTER         VA 1:03:59.1
  179 KATHARINE SHORTELL       32 NORTHPORT          NY 1:04:09.2
  180 ANNMARIE ZIEGLER         30 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 1:04:12.3
  181 CHRISTINE MANFREDO       34 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 1:04:33.3
  182 SUSAN ORTEGA             34 DEER PARK          NY 1:04:36.0
  183 JEANNE LANE              34 VALLEY STREAM      NY 1:04:45.5
  184 LISA WHITE               33 MEDFORD            NY 1:04:53.6
  185 JILL MEOTTI              30 COMMACK            NY 1:04:56.0
  186 COLLEEN CARTER           32 FARMINGVILLE       NY 1:04:56.1
  187 KRISTIN ANASTASIO        30 NORTHPORT          NY 1:04:57.6
  188 KELLY MOLLOY             33 BABYLON            NY 1:05:00.5
  189 RICHARD TIRINO           30 WANTAGH            NY 1:05:09.4
  190 MARIA DALLHAUSER         33 MOUNTAIN LAKES     NJ 1:05:09.9
  191 SUSAN WARREN             34 NORTHPORT          NY 1:05:18.6
  192 JOANNE FROEHLICH         32 COMMACK            NY 1:05:23.4
  193 NANCY RODGERS            32 NORTHPORT          NY 1:05:23.9
  194 ERIN BRENNAN             30 SEAFORD            NY 1:05:31.7
  195 ELIZABETH HAENI          34 CENTERPORT         NY 1:05:34.7
  196 BERNADETTE REYES         30 DIX HILLS          NY 1:05:43.1
  197 VIVIAN CHRYSLER          30 RONKONKOMA         NY 1:05:43.7
  198 MICHELLE PIZZIN          30 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 1:05:49.5
  199 JACQUELINE CRONIN        32 HOLTSVILLE         NY 1:05:50.2
  200 PATTY JOSEPH             33 CENTRAL ISLIP      NY 1:05:53.0
  201 JOANN HILL               32 ASTORIA            NY 1:06:09.2
  202 DEBORAH DE FALCO         34 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 1:06:10.8
  203 DENISE KLEINMAN          32 CENTER MORICHES    NY 1:06:36.3
  204 ANDREA LIZIO             34 MANORVILLE         NY 1:06:37.0
  205 CYNTHIA BUTERA           31 DIX HILLS          NY 1:06:52.2
  206 DENISE PANICO            32 SAINT JAMES        NY 1:06:54.0
  207 JEAN MC IVER             34 HOLBROOK           NY 1:07:04.7
  208 MARJORIE BLIEKA          32 FARMINGDALE        NY 1:07:05.4
  209 JOAN MANNETTA            33 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 1:07:13.1
  210 LAURA BECK               30 SOUND BEACH        NY 1:07:40.3
  211 CHRISTINE SLATTERY       34 GAITHERSBURG       MD 1:08:07.7
  212 GIGI ASHER               32 MELVILLE           NY 1:08:08.5
  213 APRIL HENRY              30 HUNTINGTON         NY 1:08:36.6
  214 EILEEN GOLON             32 COPIAGUE           NY 1:08:45.5
  215 SUSAN CROCE              30 BAY SHORE          NY 1:08:53.0
  216 MICHELLE CONNOLLY        31 COMMACK            NY 1:09:46.0
  217 MARILYN JEZSIK           32 HUNTINGTON STN     NY 1:10:11.1
  218 KATHLEEN TAUFMAN         31 HUNTINGTON STN     NY 1:10:14.5
  219 ANN MARIE TURSELLINO     30 SOUND BEACH        NY 1:10:28.7
  220 JENNIFER TRZCINSKI       30 BALDWIN            NY 1:10:51.3
  221 LISA HESSION             33 WEST SAYVILLE      NY 1:10:59.2
  222 LISA KOKE                31 SAINT JAMES        NY 1:11:33.0
  223 KIM LEONARD              33 NORTHPORT          NY 1:11:43.5
  224 PATTY LAZZARO            32 SHOREHAM           NY 1:11:48.2
  225 KELLY MC GRATH           31 COMMACK            NY 1:11:49.0
  226 IRENE DONATELLI          32 DEER PARK          NY 1:12:23.4
  227 CHRISTINE MARTEL         30 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 1:14:00.8
  228 KIM HONOR                31 FOREST HILLS       NY 1:14:10.3
  229 KRISTIN ASTARITA         33 SMITHTOWN          NY 1:14:17.4
  230 HEATHER RYAN             30 RUTLAND            VT 1:14:43.8
  231 HEIDI MORO               34 NORTHPORT          NY 1:14:56.3
  232 PENNY VIGMOSTAD          33 NORTHPORT          NY 1:15:01.3
  233 LORETTA ADAMS            32 SMITHTOWN          NY 1:16:07.5
  234 ANNE O'CONNELL           34 LONG BEACH         NY 1:17:20.1
  235 LISA PEREZ               34 FLORAL PARK        NY 1:17:24.3
  236 KELLY MATUS              30 NORTHPORT          NY 1:18:31.4
  237 JANET GILMOR             34 HUNTINGTON         NY 1:21:04.9
  238 MARIALUISA GERSON        34 MELVILLE           NY 1:29:38.4

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

PLACE NAME                    AGE CITY               ST TIME
===== ======================= === ================== == =========
    1 KEITH FIELD              38 MANORVILLE         NY 0:32:40.4
    2 KENNETH BOHAN            36 SOUND BEACH        NY 0:34:29.5
    3 KEVIN BREWER             37 LANGHORNE          PA 0:34:54.5
    4 MIKE HUDZIK              35 BRIARCLIFF MNR     NY 0:35:17.4
    5 PATRICK CONNELLY         35 NORTHPORT          NY 0:35:49.6
    6 STEPHEN WALTER           37 MILLER PLACE       NY 0:36:20.1
    7 STEVEN RAND              35 COLD SPR HRBR      NY 0:37:05.6
    8 SCOTT GORMAN             37 BOHEMIA            NY 0:37:20.9
    9 THOMAS TAYLOR            38 FORT SALONGA       NY 0:37:22.8
   10 JOHN OAKLEY              38 BAYPORT            NY 0:37:37.7
   11 CHRISTOPHER KERN         37 NORTHPORT          NY 0:37:44.1
   12 STEPHEN SANGEAP          37 REGO PARK          NY 0:37:56.4
   13 ANDREW CROUTHAMEL        38 KEW GARDENS        NY 0:38:03.4
   14 JIMMY MINARDI            37 EAST HAMPTON       NY 0:38:05.7
   15 JAMES FOX                35 NORTHPORT          NY 0:38:29.1
   16 ERIC WALTER              35 ROCKVILLE CNTRE    NY 0:38:29.9
   17 DAVID GATZ               38 RIVERHEAD          NY 0:38:30.9
   18 CHRISTOPHER PAOLILLO     37 OYSTER BAY         NY 0:38:44.8
   19 CORMAC MC GUIRE          39 SMITHTOWN          NY 0:38:45.5
   20 RICHARD YOUNG            38 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:38:47.1
   21 ALEC RAINSEY             38 BROOKLYN           NY 0:38:49.0
   22 TERRENCE MITCHELL        36 BALDWIN            NY 0:38:51.2
   23 STEPHEN JACKMAN          38 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:38:53.4
   24 JIM ALLEN                39 EAST NORWICH       NY 0:38:55.9
   25 JOSEPH DONATELLI         35 DEER PARK          NY 0:38:59.5
   26 EDMUND CARROLL           38 LAKE RONKONKOMA    NY 0:39:01.6
   27 RICHARD HANSEN           38 LEVITTOWN          NY 0:39:02.8
   28 THOMAS GIARRATANO        37 MEDFORD            NY 0:39:09.2
   29 ROBERT LUNGER            39 WANTAGH            NY 0:39:17.4
   30 RICHARD VAN HELDEN       37 ROCKY POINT        NY 0:39:37.5
   31 MICHAEL JOHNSTON         39 KENDALL PARK       NJ 0:39:49.1
   32 MICHAEL SMITH            38 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:40:02.7
   33 MICHAEL BOYLE            35 WESTBURY           NY 0:40:05.8
   34 MICHAEL SCHMITT          38 NORTHPORT          NY 0:40:20.5
   35 MICHAEL JOHNSTON         36 CENTRAL ISLIP      NY 0:40:22.3
   36 CHUCK TORZILLI           36 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:40:33.4
   37 TERENCE CLARK            39 CENTERPORT         NY 0:40:34.2
   38 BARRY SOKOL              37 YONKERS            NY 0:40:36.9
   39 ARTIE JACQUES            39 KINGS PARK         NY 0:40:44.6
   40 BILL FARRELL             35 HUNTINGTON STN     NY 0:40:46.5
   41 NICK SOMMERIO            35 MELVILLE           NY 0:40:51.1
   42 PEDRO PEREIRA            37 PORT WASHINGTON    NY 0:40:51.9
   43 THOMAS HEALY             36 EAST MEADOW        NY 0:40:53.8
   44 JAMES ADER               35 MASSAPEQUA         NY 0:40:54.9
   45 SILAS MURRAY             38 BAY SHORE          NY 0:40:59.8
   46 BRIAN HEARNEY            36 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:41:02.8
   47 JAMES WESTON             36 ISLIP              NY 0:41:11.4
   48 OSWALDO REVELO           38 BRENTWOOD          NY 0:41:17.9
   49 BILL METZNER             37 NORTHPORT          NY 0:41:21.5
   50 JAN BUENNER              37 NEW YORK           NY 0:41:28.1
   51 LES WOLKOFF              36 PORT WASHINGTON    NY 0:41:32.5
   52 MIKE WALZ                36 LEDYARD            CT 0:41:38.6
   53 MICHAEL SORRENTINO       35 LINDENHURST        NY 0:41:38.7
   54 RICH BURY                37 BELLMORE           NY 0:41:39.3
   55 JOSEPH MORELLI           35 FORT SALONGA       NY 0:41:42.6
   56 RUSSELL PERRY            37 NORTHPORT          NY 0:41:45.2
   57 MIKE CORR                37 NORTHPORT          NY 0:42:03.2
   58 ANDREW LUPU              37 BELLMORE           NY 0:42:09.3
   59 RALPH TRAMONTANA         38 FARMINGVILLE       NY 0:42:10.4
   60 BOB KING                 39 SMITHTOWN          NY 0:42:12.8
   61 CHRISTOPHER CONNELLY     38 MINEOLA            NY 0:42:16.1
   62 DONALD QUAST             39 EAST ISLIP         NY 0:42:17.0
   63 JOSEPH KOTAK             37 SAYVILLE           NY 0:42:25.9
   64 MICHAEL ALGIOS           37 BALDWIN            NY 0:42:26.7
   65 WILLIAM AMBROSIO         35 NORTHPORT          NY 0:42:39.5
   66 RICHARD PRICE            36 SETAUKET           NY 0:42:47.3
   67 ERIC LEVITAN             35 WHITESTONE         NY 0:42:48.0
   68 CHRISTOPHER EGAN         36 FARMINGVILLE       NY 0:42:52.9
   69 DAN BRENNAN              39 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:42:53.5
   70 GARY HANSON              38 ROCKY POINT        NY 0:43:00.5
   71 RICHARD NEBIOSINI        39 PORT JFRSN STN     NY 0:43:05.0
   72 THOMAS DIEUMEGARD        36 BAY SHORE          NY 0:43:08.4
   73 RICHARD RIPKE            37 SELDEN             NY 0:43:10.4
   74 SUSAN GROVE              38 GREAT NECK         NY 0:43:11.3
   75 SAL LONDONO GARCIA       39 BRENTWOOD          NY 0:43:14.0
   76 MARK KASSCHAU            39 MASSAPEQUA         NY 0:43:19.4
   77 RAYMOND TIBURZI          39 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:43:21.0
   78 JOHN FLANAGAN            38 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:43:22.0
   79 DAVID NYSTROM            37 SMITHTOWN          NY 0:43:29.1
   80 ANDREW SHERMAN           38 GREAT NECK         NY 0:43:30.9
   81 TAD SCHARFENBERG         37 HOLBROOK           NY 0:43:32.0
   82 JOE TRACY                38 HICKSVILLE         NY 0:43:32.4
   83 CHRISTOPHER MENDELSOHN   36 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:43:33.4
   84 WILLIAM ISENBERG         35 NORTHPORT          NY 0:43:35.9
   85 EMMETT HUGHES            39 CENTRAL ISLIP      NY 0:43:45.3
   86 WILLIAM SCHNELL          38 KINGS PARK         NY 0:43:48.7
   87 SCOTT MAC PHERSON        35 MELVILLE           NY 0:43:49.7
   88 CHRISTOPHER HALE         37 WESTHAMPTON        NY 0:43:54.8
   89 MICHAEL KELLY            38 CENTERPORT         NY 0:43:56.0
   90 JEFFREY PRESS            39 HAUPPAUGE          NY 0:43:57.6
   91 MICHAEL KOKELL           35 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:43:58.5
   92 CHRIS AHLBERG            37 FAIRFIELD          CT 0:43:59.8
   93 PAUL DYCKES              39 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:44:13.4
   94 TIMOTHY MC NICHOLS       35 HOLBROOK           NY 0:44:20.2
   95 KARL FASSBERGER          39 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:44:21.2
   96 MICHAEL MEEHAN           37 MASTIC             NY 0:44:21.5
   97 GEORGE HENRY             38 MASSAPEQUA         NY 0:44:22.4
   98 WALTER LODOLINSKI        38 BALTIMORE          MD 0:44:22.6
   99 TERENCE GREENE           39 GARDEN CITY        NY 0:44:26.2
  100 ROBERT BLAKEMAN          36 PORT WASHINGTON    NY 0:44:27.5
  101 DOUGLAS GRAHAM           39 BRIGHTWATERS       NY 0:44:28.3
  102 PAUL NEMBACH             35 SMITHTOWN          NY 0:44:39.6
  103 JEAN-MARC O'BREIN        38 NEW YORK           NY 0:44:39.9
  104 TIMOTHY LA PALME         36 MAHOPAC            NY 0:44:42.9
  105 RICHARD BROWNE           38 SWARTHMORE         PA 0:44:47.1
  106 TONY CANNONITO           37 VALLEY STREAM      NY 0:44:48.6
  107 AUGUST FINGER            37 SYOSSET            NY 0:44:50.2
  108 TIM RASMUSSEN            37 COLLEGE POINT      NY 0:44:50.9
  109 JAMES LOCKLIN            36 SAINT JAMES        NY 0:44:52.4
  110 ROCCO SINISI             35 ROCKVILLE CNTRE    NY 0:44:53.4
  111 BILL DONOHUE             36 GARDEN CITY        NY 0:44:59.1
  112 JOHN ALBINSON            36 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:45:06.5
  113 NICK MOSESSO             36 NEW HYDE PARK      NY 0:45:11.0
  114 JOHN DE SPAGNA           35 HUNTINGTON STN     NY 0:45:12.5
  115 LARRY BROWN              39 BAY SHORE          NY 0:45:13.5
  116 KEVIN MC MANUS           36 BRONX              NY 0:45:14.6
  117 WALTER MULLER            35 NORTHPORT          NY 0:45:14.8
  118 CHRISTOPHER RUSSO        39 NEW CANAAN         CT 0:45:20.3
  119 ERIC REISERT             36 SAYVILLE           NY 0:45:23.1
  120 ADAM LAPITINO            37 SETAUKET           NY 0:45:24.8
  121 JOSEPH CONKLIN           35 GARDEN CITY        NY 0:45:29.1
  122 CHARLES BARRY            39 NEW YORK           NY 0:45:29.2
  123 PETER YUSKO              36 SAYVILLE           NY 0:45:31.6
  124 FREDERICK BENLEIN        35 RONKONKOMA         NY 0:45:32.2
  125 DEAN TATRAULT            38 COMMACK            NY 0:45:34.1
  126 WILLIAM POWELL           38 COMMACK            NY 0:45:35.5
  127 DAVID GILLEN             38 BELLEROSE          NY 0:45:40.7
  128 JON ROSNER               35 STONY BROOK        NY 0:45:40.9
  129 GLENN TEPLITZ            38 DIX HILLS          NY 0:45:41.1
  130 ANDREW MENDELSOHN        37 NORTHPORT          NY 0:45:42.5
  131 MICHAEL HOHNER           36 CENTERPORT         NY 0:45:43.9
  132 PLINY JEWELL             38 CARLISLE           MA 0:45:50.1
  133 DANIEL WEISS             36 MANORVILLE         NY 0:45:50.5
  134 JOHN LYONS               38 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:45:52.5
  135 RICHARD DAMBARKLEY       38 STONY BROOK        NY 0:45:53.7
  136 RICK WILSON              37 LONG BEACH         NY 0:45:55.5
  137 WILLIAM ROEHRICH         36 RONKONKOMA         NY 0:45:56.8
  138 GREGORY STOCK            39 GREENVALE          NY 0:45:57.3
  139 JAMES HANNON             37 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:45:57.7
  140 GLENN FITCHETT           35 ISLIP              NY 0:46:03.2
  141 MICHAEL LESTRANGE        39 PRINCETON JCT      NJ 0:46:05.6
  142 CHRISTOPHER REILLY       39 BROOKLYN           NY 0:46:08.0
  143 VIK USAK                 39 MASTIC BEACH       NY 0:46:10.0
  144 DANIEL DORAN             36 SYOSSET            NY 0:46:12.5
  145 TONY PEZZANO             35 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:46:32.6
  146 THOMAS ANDERSON          36 MASSAPEQUA         NY 0:46:34.0
  147 RICHARD MANCINI          38 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:46:34.3
  148 STEVEN MOSS              39 GREAT NECK         NY 0:46:34.7
  149 SEAN O'BRIEN             36 LLOYD HARBOR       NY 0:46:35.0
  150 NICK FITTERMAN           37 NORTHPORT          NY 0:46:40.1
  151 PAUL MURRAY              39 BAY SHORE          NY 0:46:42.9
  152 SEAN CUMMISKEY           39 STONY BROOK        NY 0:46:44.3
  153 JEFFREY MANNIX           36 MINEOLA            NY 0:46:47.0
  154 MAX POLSTER              35 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:46:48.3
  155 DANIEL GULIZIO           35 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:46:49.5
  156 MICHAEL RE               35 NORTH BABYLON      NY 0:46:51.6
  157 LEONARD MARCHESE         38 NORTHPORT          NY 0:46:56.2
  158 WILLIAM BEYER            37 HAUPPAUGE          NY 0:46:57.3
  159 PETER CIARDULLI          37 RONKONKOMA         NY 0:46:57.8
  160 K.C. WHITLOW             35 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:46:58.3
  161 JEFF SCHWARZ             35 HAUPPAUGE          NY 0:46:58.3
  162 PATRICK O'BRIEN          38 GARDEN CITY        NY 0:46:59.6
  163 RICHARD VENEZIA          35 MANORVILLE         NY 0:47:00.7
  164 RICHARD DURYEA           38 NORTHPORT          NY 0:47:03.3
  165 CHRISTOPHER GRUBER       36 HAUPPAUGE          NY 0:47:03.8
  166 AL CICIO                 37 EATONS NECK        NY 0:47:08.3
  167 TIMOTHY MC CARTHY        35 BAY SHORE          NY 0:47:10.1
  168 DAVID MONES              39 SELDEN             NY 0:47:12.0
  169 STEPHEN POLLA            37 LINDENHURST        NY 0:47:14.8
  170 GEORGE GREENE            38 ISLIP TERRACE      NY 0:47:15.0
  171 CIARAN CLARK             39 BROOKLYN           NY 0:47:35.3
  172 BEJAN RAFII              38 DEER PARK          NY 0:47:36.9
  173 GREG DILLILO             39 NORTHPORT          NY 0:47:38.2
  174 WILLIAM NAPOLITANO       39 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:47:43.9
  175 RALPH NORTON             39 FLORAL PARK        NY 0:47:46.0
  176 GLENN MC GUIRE           35 BETHPAGE           NY 0:47:46.8
  177 ANDREW TOPF              38 SMITHTOWN          NY 0:47:53.5
  178 WILLIAM WELLER           35 SMITHTOWN          NY 0:47:56.2
  179 MASATO HIRAKI            36 PLAINVIEW          NY 0:47:56.7
  180 CHRIS O'NEILL            39 NORTHPORT          NY 0:47:57.9
  181 PAUL RAGUSO              39 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:47:59.9
  182 CHRIS HOMES              39 SAINT JAMES        NY 0:48:05.9
  183 ROBERT BROWNE            36 MASSAPEQUA         NY 0:48:06.0
  184 MICHAEL WALSH            38 MANORVILLE         NY 0:48:06.1
  185 CHRISTOPHER PUJOLS       35 PORT WASHINGTON    NY 0:48:07.0
  186 THOMAS SCHIRLING         39 GLENDALE           NY 0:48:10.7
  187 MICHAEL HAYNES           39 ROCKVILLE CNTRE    NY 0:48:10.9
  188 DAN KELLY                36 HEMPSTEAD          NY 0:48:15.6
  189 MATTHEW ZULLO            37 SMITHTOWN          NY 0:48:15.9
  190 ERICH VEITCH             35 CENTERPORT         NY 0:48:16.7
  191 JEFFREY O'NEILL          36 HUNTINGTON STN     NY 0:48:18.8
  192 JAMES LAVIN              36 SMITHTOWN          NY 0:48:19.3
  193 ROBERT SAVINO            39 SEAFORD            NY 0:48:21.1
  194 HUGH O'BRIEN             38 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:48:23.4
  195 THOMAS ABRAMSKI          38 LINDENHURST        NY 0:48:23.8
  196 PAUL CAMA                35 WEST ISLIP         NY 0:48:25.7
  197 FRANK HEIDENREICH        38 NESCONSET          NY 0:48:26.1
  198 ROBERT STURM             39 HOLBROOK           NY 0:48:27.1
  199 BARRY COHEN              35 WOODMERE           NY 0:48:30.5
  200 WILLIAM MC DERMOTT       38 ROCKVILLE CNTRE    NY 0:48:36.6
  201 TIMOTHY HORNER           39 NORTHPORT          NY 0:48:36.9
  202 ROBERT STUMPER           38 ST. JAMES          NY 0:48:40.1
  203 SALVATORE DE SANTIS      39 MANALAPAN          NJ 0:48:40.6
  204 LARS OLANDER             36 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:48:43.7
  205 MITCH LENCZEWSKI         37 RUTHERFORD         NJ 0:48:44.0
  206 JOSEPH DE GROOT          35 NORTHPORT          NY 0:48:44.4
  207 BILL MARTINOV            35 NORTHPORT          NY 0:48:47.6
  208 GEOFF CASSELL            36 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:48:49.6
  209 JOHN MURER               37 NORTHPORT          NY 0:48:49.7
  210 RICHARD RONGO            37 WESTHAMPTON BCH    NY 0:48:50.8
  211 RICHARD PEDERSON         38 SAINT JAMES        NY 0:48:50.8
  212 ANTHONY LO PRESTI        36 EAST MEADOW        NY 0:48:51.2
  213 ED DIAZ                  35 BRENTWOOD          NY 0:48:51.2
  214 KEVIN CLARK              39 SYOSSET            NY 0:48:55.2
  215 KENNETH MOLFETTA         35 NORTHPORT          NY 0:48:56.9
  216 JAMES COPELAND           37 SMITHTOWN          NY 0:48:58.5
  217 EDWARD MURPHY            37 MERRICK            NY 0:48:59.4
  218 DARRYL CIUCCI            35 YONKERS            NY 0:49:02.3
  219 GREGORY PANDOLFO         35 ROCKVILLE CNTRE    NY 0:49:04.6
  220 MICHAEL RODGERS          39 NORTHPORT          NY 0:49:06.1
  221 MARK SHULMAN             39 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:49:08.7
  222 GARRY RITTER             36 KINGS PARK         NY 0:49:09.4
  223 MATTHEW TRINGALI         35 COMMACK            NY 0:49:15.0
  224 JOHN HAINES              37 COLD SPR HRBR      NY 0:49:15.7
  225 JAMES COUGHLAN           37 SETAUKET           NY 0:49:16.5
  226 ROBERT KUHMANN           38 BABYLON            NY 0:49:18.0
  227 THOMAS NOLAN             35 MEDFORD            NY 0:49:18.5
  228 ROBERT DE FORD           39 KINGS PARK         NY 0:49:21.2
  229 JOE BRADLEY              39 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:49:21.6
  230 RICHARD LA MONICA        38 WILLISTON PARK     NY 0:49:23.8
  231 RICHARD RINCK            38 LEVITTOWN          NY 0:49:34.9
  232 WILLIAM FANNING          38 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:49:36.0
  233 MICHAEL GRONELL          39 LEVITTOWN          NY 0:49:38.3
  234 NOEL GODDARD             35 NORTHPORT          NY 0:49:41.0
  235 DENNIS MOTT              39 EAST ISLIP         NY 0:49:41.1
  236 ARMANDO VELASQUEZ        37 BRENTWOOD          NY 0:49:46.0
  237 JOHN KLINE               38 BETHPAGE           NY 0:49:46.1
  238 SCOTT YANUCK             37 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:49:51.6
  239 FIKRET SU                39 PORT JEFF STA.     NY 0:49:54.6
  240 DOUGLAS DOUGHERTY        35 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:49:56.3
  241 JOHN DOWLING             36 POINT LOOKOUT      NY 0:49:57.6
  242 JOHN CROWE               36 PORT WASHINGTON    NY 0:49:58.0
  243 JOSEPH MARITATO          38 NORTHPORT          NY 0:50:01.5
  244 JOHN CAFFREY             38 HAUPPAUGE          NY 0:50:05.6
  245 ANDREW BARBERIS          36 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:50:07.9
  246 MICHAEL TENERELLI        37 FLORAL PARK        NY 0:50:11.9
  247 DANIEL KATZ              36 SYOSSET            NY 0:50:14.7
  248 GERARD WISSING           38 WEST ISLIP         NY 0:50:18.2
  249 THOMAS GREER             35 WEST BABYLON       NY 0:50:18.6
  250 JOE HATZFELD             39 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:50:23.1
  251 JAMES HIGGINS            39 ROCKVILLE CNTRE    NY 0:50:24.0
  252 FRANK DI TARANTO         35 WHITESTONE         NY 0:50:26.8
  253 PHILIP KAISER            36 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:50:27.4
  254 JOSEPH GALZERANO         36 GARDEN CITY        NY 0:50:29.2
  255 MICHAEL MARLOWE          38 LONG BEACH         NY 0:50:33.3
  256 GARY OSSO                39 HAUPPAUGE          NY 0:50:34.3
  257 ANTHONY WINCKOWSKI       36 EAST NORWICH       NY 0:50:39.3
  258 JOHN MEYER               39 SELDEN             NY 0:50:40.0
  259 MICHAEL WISHER           39 BRENTWOOD          NY 0:50:40.1
  260 THOMAS LOWNEY            35 MASSAPEQUA         NY 0:50:40.1
  261 PAUL ANDERSON            37 CENTERPORT         NY 0:50:40.2
  262 THOMAS LONG              36 AQUEBOGUE          NY 0:50:41.1
  263 CHRISTOPHER KUTNER       39 SYOSSET            NY 0:50:42.1
  264 LAWRENCE AGNELLO         35 CENTERPORT         NY 0:50:42.9
  265 DANIEL LYNCH             36 NEW HYDE PARK      NY 0:50:52.7
  266 JOSEPH MARCHITELLI       36 BAYPORT            NY 0:50:53.2
  267 TIMOTHY O'BRIEN          35 BETHPAGE           NY 0:50:54.0
  268 TIMOTHY SULLIVAN         38 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:50:56.1
  269 ROBERT 2_BROWNE          36 SYOSSET            NY 0:50:59.2
  270 SANDRO FEMIA             36 MINEOLA            NY 0:51:06.1
  271 RAY YEAGER               39 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:51:08.4
  272 RICHARD NICKESON         37 PORT JFRSN STN     NY 0:51:09.9
  273 MATHEW MULLIN            35 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:51:13.4
  274 TRACY CROSSLEY           35 TRUMBULL           CT 0:51:14.0
  275 WILLIAM ZANG             38 MASSAPEQUA         NY 0:51:15.1
  276 ERIC ZEHNTER             36 SYOSSET            NY 0:51:15.2
  277 PETER MUSTERIC           39 SETAUKET           NY 0:51:15.6
  278 ROBERT SAWYER            35 PATCHOGUE          NY 0:51:19.1
  279 HECTOR ORTEGA            36 MANORVILLE         NY 0:51:22.9
  280 MICHAEL VARGA            38 HOLTSVILLE         NY 0:51:24.0
  281 MARK MENNELLA            38 BAY SHORE          NY 0:51:24.9
  282 CHRISTOPHER MODELEWSKI   38 NORTHPORT          NY 0:51:25.9
  283 DAVID REISFIELD          38 SMITHTOWN          NY 0:51:26.2
  284 JAMES EGNER              35 GREENLAWN          NY 0:51:26.7
  285 PETER CANESE             38 NESCONSET          NY 0:51:32.0
  286 STEVEN RAPLEE            36 WESTBURY           NY 0:51:34.9
  287 CHRISTIAN HORNER         35 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:51:38.0
  288 RICHARD BUCZEK           38 PEMBROKE           FL 0:51:38.7
  289 LANCE AXELROD            35 MERRICK            NY 0:51:44.7
  290 MICHAEL 2_SMITH          39 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:51:45.8
  291 MARK SCHMIDT             38 COMMACK            NY 0:51:46.4
  292 BILL LECHLEIDER          35 HAMPTON BAYS       NY 0:51:48.0
  293 WILLIAM CAMERA           38 ISLIP              NY 0:51:53.5
  294 PETER KLANN              37 HUNTINGTON STN     NY 0:51:59.8
  295 HIROSHI YOSHIKAWA        39 WILLISTON PARK     NY 0:52:00.4
  296 GREGG WEINSTOCK          35 VALLEY STREAM      NY 0:52:02.8
  297 JAMES MC DERMOTT         39 CENTEREACH         NY 0:52:03.1
  298 MARK SCHEIBE             38 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:52:03.4
  299 MARK TOMASINO            38 WESTBURY           NY 0:52:05.0
  300 WILLIAM HENNESSY         38 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:52:10.5
  301 THOMAS HESS              39 OAKDALE            NY 0:52:12.8
  302 MATT FARABAUGH           38 NORTHPORT          NY 0:52:18.9
  303 THOMAS CONNOLLY          37 BRENTWOOD          NY 0:52:22.4
  304 MICHAEL DARLING          39 MILLER PLACE       NY 0:52:30.9
  305 HENRY KOLLMER            35 PORT JEFFERSON     NY 0:52:34.5
  306 VINCENT CURCIO           37 LAKE RONKONKOMA    NY 0:52:37.1
  307 CARMINE BARONE           35 SMITHTOWN          NY 0:52:43.2
  308 JOHN MC LOUGHLIN         38 BAY SHORE          NY 0:52:44.9
  309 WILLIAM LEWIS            38 RONKONKOMA         NY 0:52:46.5
  310 KEVIN KREINSEN           39 BOHEMIA            NY 0:52:52.5
  311 ROBERT MC CORMACK        39 COLD SPR HRBR      NY 0:52:56.7
  312 LLOYD BRAIDER            36 COMMACK            NY 0:53:02.1
  313 THOMAS CAULFIELD         35 NORTHPORT          NY 0:53:05.8
  314 MICHAEL DUCKHAM          36 SMITHTOWN          NY 0:53:06.4
  315 DOUGLAS KIRK             38 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:53:08.1
  316 EUGENE MICHALEK          39 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:53:10.8
  317 TOM LIEBAU               35 MASSAPEQUA         NY 0:53:11.7
  318 PETER LALLY              36 BELLEROSE          NY 0:53:13.3
  319 PETER SHAPIRO            38 ROCKVILLE CNTRE    NY 0:53:13.7
  320 JOHN WOODS               36 BETHPAGE           NY 0:53:14.1
  321 MICHAEL PRYOR            39 NORTHPORT          NY 0:53:14.3
  322 FREDERICK RESCOTT        38 NORTHPORT          NY 0:53:15.7
  323 TODD PARKINSON           38 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:53:16.3
  324 STEPHEN LA PALME         38 MELVILLE           NY 0:53:18.7
  325 JOHN SPARLING            37 BAYPORT            NY 0:53:24.0
  326 ANDREW MACKAY            36 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:53:24.9
  327 JAMES CRIBBINS           36 SAINT JAMES        NY 0:53:29.9
  328 GEORGE EVANS             36 ROCKVILLE CNTRE    NY 0:53:30.1
  329 JOSEPH MOIR              35 CENTEREACH         NY 0:53:33.1
  330 MICHAEL WARD             37 SAINT JAMES        NY 0:53:36.2
  331 TOM MONKS                35 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:53:37.6
  332 PETER SCHMITT            39 ALPHARETTA         GA 0:53:39.4
  333 ROY WILSON               39 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:53:40.5
  334 CHESTER BEDELL           39 MELVILLE           NY 0:53:42.4
  335 JOHN BELLOCK             38 OYSTER BAY         NY 0:53:44.9
  336 PHILLIP COSTELLO         37 HICKSVILLE         NY 0:53:47.6
  337 KEITH PIERCE             38 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:53:47.9
  338 KEVIN WHITE              37 BELLMORE           NY 0:53:50.3
  339 ROBERT HASTINGS          35 COMMACK            NY 0:53:51.4
  340 JOHN BUCKHOLTZ           35 GREENLAWN          NY 0:53:52.4
  341 JOHN ILNITZKI            37 HUNTINGTON STN     NY 0:53:52.5
  342 MICHAEL BURKE            35 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:54:01.8
  343 AL HABER                 39 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:54:02.4
  344 KENNETH LESCO            37 LONG BEACH         NY 0:54:11.8
  345 ANTHONY BRACE            39 DIX HILLS          NY 0:54:12.4
  346 MICHAEL FERRANTI         35 ROCKVILLE CNTRE    NY 0:54:14.3
  347 ROBERT CLANCEY           36 FARMINGDALE        NY 0:54:16.7
  348 DENNIS COHEN             38 MASSAPEQUA PARK    NY 0:54:17.9
  349 LARRY BRITTAN            35 NORTHPORT          NY 0:54:17.9
  350 ED HANSEN                36 NORTHPORT          NY 0:54:22.0
  351 ROCCO DONNINO            37 NORTHPORT          NY 0:54:24.5
  352 MITCHELL REIVER          39 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:54:26.4
  353 BILL CUNNINGHAM          38 STONY BROOK        NY 0:54:27.6
  354 PETER MAINO              36 FRANKLIN SQUARE    NY 0:54:28.3
  355 LOU ROCA                 39 GREENLAWN          NY 0:54:28.7
  356 JAMES DERENZE            39 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:54:29.4
  357 RALPH MARTENS            38 NORTHPORT          NY 0:54:30.9
  358 JIM CLARK                38 FREDERICK          MD 0:54:31.1
  359 DON SIMON                39 HUNTINGTON STA.    NY 0:54:33.5
  360 THOMAS ARCHER            35 FORT SALONGA       NY 0:54:37.8
  361 RICHARD WIEDERMAN        36 PORT JEFFERSON     NY 0:54:39.2
  362 PETER SAVINO             38 RIDGE              NY 0:54:40.5
  363 JAMES WELLER             37 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:54:42.7
  364 THOMAS MC DERMOTT        35 LAKE RONKONKOMA    NY 0:54:48.8
  365 JEFFREY JEROME           38 NORTHPORT          NY 0:54:55.2
  366 EDWARD WONG              36 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:54:56.3
  367 DAVID CURTIS             37 NORTHPORT          NY 0:54:56.4
  368 CHUCK MERLINO            39 SMITHTOWN          NY 0:54:57.7
  369 WILLIAM MAC DEVITT       38 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:54:59.3
  370 JACK GUINANE             38 ROCKAWAY PARK      NY 0:55:01.6
  371 RICHARD SUMMO            36 NEW YORK           NY 0:55:08.9
  372 RON BERKOWITZ            38 WANTAGH            NY 0:55:21.5
  373 BRIAN HOOKS              36 BLUE POINT         NY 0:55:27.8
  374 ED SILVA                 35 BELLEROSE          NY 0:55:28.2
  375 RICHARD CARLSON          36 MERRICK            NY 0:55:32.6
  376 DANIEL WILSON            37 SMITHTOWN          NY 0:55:35.6
  377 SAMUEL KIRSCHNER         35 NEW YORK           NY 0:55:39.8
  378 RICHARD POWELL           37 MELVILLE           NY 0:55:42.1
  379 GARY PASQUA              36 LONG BEACH         NY 0:55:43.6
  380 JOHN ZOLL                35 EAST MEADOW        NY 0:55:47.2
  381 JAMES WALKER             35 NORTHPORT          NY 0:55:49.2
  382 JOHN GANNON              35 KINGS PARK         NY 0:55:53.1
  383 MARTIN SCHMITT           36 STONY BROOK        NY 0:55:54.4
  384 PATRICK MC NAMARA        38 GARDEN CITY        NY 0:55:59.4
  385 ROBERT LEVERING          37 AMITYVILLE         NY 0:56:01.4
  386 PAUL SOTTNIK             39 FARMINGVILLE       NY 0:56:01.7
  387 WILIAM WERTHEIM          36 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:56:03.6
  388 JOHN GORDON              39 SELDEN             NY 0:56:06.6
  389 PAUL SOWINSKI            38 LINDENHURST        NY 0:56:06.7
  390 RAYMMOND FASS            35 COMMACK            NY 0:56:07.8
  391 BRUCE GERSHKON           39 EAST MEADOW        NY 0:56:09.4
  392 TODD LEWIS               37 CENTERPORT         NY 0:56:22.7
  393 ROY VEGA                 38 DIX HILLS          NY 0:56:23.3
  394 JAMES HALFPENNY          38 NORTHPORT          NY 0:56:30.7
  395 GEORGE MASSEY            36 GREENLAWN          NY 0:56:33.1
  396 ROLAND FEIBERT           36 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:56:36.2
  397 IRA KANTOR               35 KINGS PARK         NY 0:56:42.6
  398 MARK QUIGLEY             36 GARDEN CITY        NY 0:56:43.0
  399 ROBERT CARDINAL          37 MERRICK            NY 0:56:48.4
  400 RICHARD HARMS            37 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:56:48.9
  401 TIMOTHY ADAMS            39 WEST BABYLON       NY 0:56:50.6
  402 DAVID KELLY              37 NORTHPORT          NY 0:56:52.4
  403 DAVID SPOLE              35 SHELTON            CT 0:56:53.3
  404 LOWELL FREY              37 EAST HILLS         NY 0:56:54.3
  405 KEITH MILLER             35 ROSLYN             NY 0:56:54.8
  406 DAVID JANNUZZI           35 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:56:56.6
  407 BARRY CORDELL            36 WEST ISLIP         NY 0:56:59.1
  408 THOMAS O'CONNOR          35 KINGS PARK         NY 0:57:01.5
  409 PAUL D'ELISA             36 MANORVILLE         NY 0:57:03.1
  410 JOE COSSU                35 MALVERNE           NY 0:57:16.9
  411 JOHN SLATTERY            38 NEW YORK           NY 0:57:17.8
  412 RICHARD SCALIA           35 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:57:19.9
  413 CHARLES CANEPA           38 ROCKY POINT        NY 0:57:19.9
  414 VINCENT IORIO            37 BAYPORT            NY 0:57:26.7
  415 JIM YOUNG                38 NORTHPORT          NY 0:57:41.6
  416 STEVE GAGLIARDO          37 HAUPPAUGE          NY 0:57:43.0
  417 CHUBBY DONNER            35 FRANKLIN SQUARE    NY 0:57:52.9
  418 CHRISTOPHER CHANDONNET   37 CENTERPORT         NY 0:57:53.4
  419 NEIL GOOTKIN             35 BELLMORE           NY 0:57:54.3
  420 ANDREW HIER              36 NORTHPORT          NY 0:57:59.9
  421 JOHN DONOVAN             37 SOUTHAMPTON        NY 0:58:07.2
  422 JOSEPH JAGDE             39 FLORAL PARRK       NY 0:58:07.6
  423 HARRY VANLBUVAN          37 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:58:08.5
  424 PAUL KOSTA               35 FOREST HILLS       NY 0:58:10.3
  425 THOMAS CANESE            39 SAINT JAMES        NY 0:58:14.6
  426 KEN BRODERICK            37 BELLMORE           NY 0:58:20.2
  427 KURT POHMER              39 NEW YORK           NY 0:58:31.2
  428 DARREN O'SHEA            35 NORTHPORT          NY 0:58:37.3
  429 JOSEPH GALLO             37 SAYVILLE           NY 0:58:43.2
  430 BILL JOHNSTON            39 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:58:51.3
  431 MICHAEL NOWICKE          39 BALTIMORE          MD 0:58:53.0
  432 STEPHEN MOLFETTA         38 COMMACK            NY 0:58:54.3
  433 JAMES JACKSON            36 CENTERPORT         NY 0:58:58.0
  434 GEOFFREY BARTER          36 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:59:00.7
  435 MARK AMBRICO             38 LYNBROOK           NY 0:59:05.7
  436 STEVEN SINKEVICH         35 COMMACK            NY 0:59:21.9
  437 PETER MAGEE              35 SMITHTOWN          NY 0:59:26.9
  438 JAMES OGDEN              35 SAYVILLE           NY 0:59:35.3
  439 VITO VULPIS              36 MERRICK            NY 0:59:39.3
  440 CLINTON STRAIT           37 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:59:48.5
  441 VICTOR MORITZ            35 DOBBS FERRY        NY 0:59:50.7
  442 RICHARD MORAN            37 CHICAGO            IL 0:59:53.6
  443 ROSS SNAILER             37 LONG BEACH         NY 1:00:02.0
  444 ANTHONY BECK             35 SOUND BEACH        NY 1:00:07.9
  445 JOHN KAVANAGH            36 WILLISTON PARK     NY 1:00:18.7
  446 HOWARD WORTLEY           39 NEW HYDE PARK      NY 1:00:19.0
  447 RICK WALCZEWSKI          38 HUNTINGTON STN     NY 1:00:26.6
  448 CHARLES PAYRET           38 LAKE GROVE         NY 1:00:34.7
  449 MICHAEL DALY             35 NORTHPORT          NY 1:00:46.1
  450 TIMOTHY STEVES           35 ISLIP              NY 1:00:47.8
  451 JAMES LYNCH              39 SMITHTOWN          NY 1:00:56.0
  452 PAUL STEHLIK             38 NORTHPORT          NY 1:01:13.1
  453 JOSE CUBILLOS            36 MEDFORD            NY 1:01:18.1
  454 JIM SUMMERTON            36 PARK RIDGE         NJ 1:01:29.1
  455 DAVID WOLTMANN           36 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 1:01:30.1
  456 JIM OSTENSEN             36 WESTHAMPTON        NY 1:01:41.4
  457 COREY MC GRATH           38 HUNTINGTON         NY 1:01:44.0
  458 CHRIS FERGUSON           35 NORTHPORT          NY 1:01:45.6
  459 ROBERT DELLA ROCCA       39 YAPHANK            NY 1:01:46.3
  460 MICHAEL MALLOY           35 HUNTINGTON         NY 1:01:53.3
  461 NESTOR RIVERA            38 DIX HILLS          NY 1:01:53.9
  462 GENE KRAMER              36 HUNTINGTON STN     NY 1:01:58.1
  463 SCOTT GERHAM             37 MASSAPEQUA         NY 1:02:02.2
  464 LANGFORD MEREDITH        36 HUNTINGTON STN     NY 1:02:18.5
  465 GEORGE PAGONIS           39 LYNBROOK           NY 1:02:20.6
  466 JIM FLANNERY             39 MASSAPEQUA         NY 1:02:32.2
  467 MICHAEL RYAN             37 HUNTINGTON         NY 1:03:01.7
  468 KEVIN O'BRIEN            35 NORTHPORT          NY 1:03:23.8
  469 JG CAINE                 35 DEER PARK          NY 1:03:31.4
  470 STEVE LITTMAN            36 NORTHPORT          NY 1:03:32.7
  471 LAWRENCE LUCARELLI       38 KINGS PARK         NY 1:03:47.3
  472 LEIF EASTERSON           38 RONKONKOMA         NY 1:03:47.6
  473 LAWRENCE MEHRINGER       36 CLIFFSIDE PARK     NJ 1:04:07.1
  474 KEVIN KILKELLY           37 WEST ISLIP         NY 1:04:08.7
  475 GREGG MAGNIFICO          39 SEAFORD            NY 1:04:17.8
  476 DAN COLON                35 BAY SHORE          NY 1:05:08.3
  477 DAVID PRATT              38 FERNANDINA BCH     FL 1:05:11.3
  478 STEPHEN HEALY            38 STONY BROOK        NY 1:05:29.8
  479 STEPHEN DEMEO            38 HUNTINGTON         NY 1:05:41.2
  480 THOMAS KELLY             36 BROOKLYN           NY 1:05:48.4
  481 DANNY QUINN              37 NORTHPORT          NY 1:06:02.0
  482 JOSEPH POKORNY           39 NORTHPORT          NY 1:06:02.5
  483 ANDREW DROST             37 AMITYVILLE         NY 1:06:04.1
  484 RICHARD THOMESEN         37 EAST ISLIP         NY 1:06:05.4
  485 JUDE BRETT               38 LOS ANGELES        CA 1:06:11.0
  486 THOMAS NOGAN             39 NORTHPORT          NY 1:06:38.5
  487 SCOTT FISHER             39 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 1:06:49.7
  488 WILLIAM WOODWORTH        37 MASSAPEQUA         NY 1:07:00.3
  489 JOSEPH MANNETTA          39 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 1:07:13.9
  490 CARL ROESLER             35 LINDENHURST        NY 1:07:54.0
  491 MATT EANNACONE           36 COLD SPR HRBR      NY 1:08:19.0
  492 ANTHONY PISCOLA          35 GREENLAWN          NY 1:11:14.0
  493 DAVID ELDRIDGE           37 NORTHPORT          NY 1:11:18.1
  494 DANIEL MC BRIDE          35 NORTHPORT          NY 1:11:28.7
  495 KEVIN O'REGAN            39 LEVITTOWN          NY 1:12:59.1
  496 KEVIN COLEMAN            39 HUNTINGTON STN     NY 1:13:37.2
  497 JAMES LUCARELLI          36 EAST PROVIDENCE    RI 1:13:54.8
  498 RANDY VIGMOSTAD          35 NORTHPORT          NY 1:15:02.0
  499 THOMAS BERNARD           36 HAUPPAUGE          NY 1:17:15.7
  500 ROBERT BERNARD           35 COMMACK            NY 1:17:19.4

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

PLACE NAME                    AGE CITY               ST TIME
===== ======================= === ================== == =========
    1 DOREEN ISENBERG          36 NORTHPORT          NY 0:40:21.4
    2 LORRAINE GORMAN          39 BOHEMIA            NY 0:41:07.3
    3 MARY VILLANI             37 MANHASSET          NY 0:41:21.8
    4 RACHAEL QUINONES         38 EAST ELMHURST      NY 0:42:27.7
    5 ELIZABETH RATNER         39 MINEOLA            NY 0:42:33.8
    6 MELISSA GALLAGHER        38 SMITHTOWN          NY 0:43:06.6
    7 SUSAN MURRAY             35 HAUPPAUGE          NY 0:43:37.4
    8 KENNA O'LEARY            35 GREENLAWN          NY 0:43:47.5
    9 MAURA STANTON            36 LONG BEACH         NY 0:43:49.1
   10 LISA AUGUSTINE           36 BROOKHAVEN         NY 0:44:20.9
   11 LYNN KOTLER              37 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:44:24.4
   12 KAREN MASSA              36 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:44:40.3
   13 ANGELA MARAIA            37 LYNBROOK           NY 0:44:42.7
   14 CHRISTINE VARLEY         35 ALBANY             NY 0:45:04.8
   15 JEANETTE HOFF            39 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:45:08.6
   16 JEAN CLARK               38 CENTERPORT         NY 0:45:10.8
   17 MARIE CASIMIR            35 UNIONDALE          NY 0:45:24.4
   18 JUDITH WALLACE           38 NESCONSET          NY 0:45:35.4
   19 JULIET WHEELER           35 NORTHPORT          NY 0:45:42.6
   20 ANN LEBEAU               37 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:45:47.5
   21 ANDREA COLADNER          35 SETAUKET           NY 0:46:15.7
   22 BARBARA CRONIN-STAGNARI  37 MINEOLA            NY 0:46:19.4
   23 CAROLYN DORNSTAUDER      37 KINGS PARK         NY 0:46:37.5
   24 CHRISTINE NUGENT         37 HUNTINGTON STN     NY 0:46:45.7
   25 BRITT-MARIE JOHANSON     37 MELVILLE           NY 0:47:08.7
   26 MARY GERETY              36 BROOKLYN           NY 0:47:25.7
   27 RACHEL SORENSON          37 ORIENT             NY 0:47:26.3
   28 MARI JANE NASTA          36 NORTHPORT          NY 0:47:29.6
   29 MAUREEN BRENNAN          38 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:47:39.5
   30 VERA D'ELISA             35 BROOKLYN           NY 0:48:00.0
   31 JANE LA MONICA           37 WILLISTON PARK     NY 0:48:01.6
   32 SUSAN DANIELS            39 NORTHPORT          NY 0:48:07.6
   33 DIANNE DAWSON            37 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:48:21.5
   34 ANDREA FLIEDER           38 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:48:27.3
   35 KATHLEEN ROBINSON        39 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:48:40.3
   36 NOREEN RATTLER           39 NORTHPORT          NY 0:48:54.0
   37 ANITA VON HIMMEL         38 MASSAPEQUA         NY 0:49:04.7
   38 CHRISTINA WALKER         36 BROOKLYN           NY 0:49:07.6
   39 ALICE TAMKIN             38 SANDS POINT        NY 0:49:11.3
   40 JULIE COHEN              36 PORT WASHINGTON    NY 0:49:11.6
   41 DORACE CIANCIABELLA      38 FORT SALONGA       NY 0:49:17.4
   42 SUSAN CLARK              38 SYOSSET            NY 0:49:17.9
   43 KERRY BENSON             36 NESCONSET          NY 0:49:19.8
   44 DONNA FAY                38 RONKONKOMA         NY 0:49:29.3
   45 JAMIE PATERSON           37 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:49:33.1
   46 HEIDI KERN               35 NORTHPORT          NY 0:49:43.9
   47 MARY DUNN                35 AMITYVILLE         NY 0:49:45.4
   48 DEBBEE MADDIA            39 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:49:52.6
   49 ELIZABETH SHEA           36 NORTHPORT          NY 0:49:53.4
   50 TORIE KRAMER             35 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:50:06.8
   51 ANITA CHEN               35 PLAINVIEW          NY 0:50:19.2
   52 RUTH JOYCE               38 MASSAPEQUA         NY 0:50:19.5
   53 MICHELLE JOSEPH          35 NORTHPORT          NY 0:50:27.9
   54 JEANNINE RICHEY          38 SETAUKET           NY 0:50:28.4
   55 VANNA COLOTTI            37 WANTAGH            NY 0:50:40.5
   56 MEG YULE                 36 HUNTINGTON STN     NY 0:50:59.6
   57 GINGER PFEIFER           35 ISLIP              NY 0:51:05.6
   58 KATHLEEN DALY            38 NANUET             NY 0:51:06.2
   59 JUDY LYNCH               39 NORTHPORT          NY 0:51:17.9
   60 MARCI MOSS               39 GREAT NECK         NY 0:51:30.1
   61 MARY BETH TORZILLI       35 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:51:30.6
   62 ANA DELLORUSSO           36 OCEANSIDE          NY 0:51:31.6
   63 DEBRA SILVERMAN          39 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:51:33.4
   64 ELAINE RICE              36 CORAM              NY 0:51:44.6
   65 LESLIE ARENT             39 SETAUKET           NY 0:51:50.0
   66 BETH MURPHY              35 NORTHPORT          NY 0:51:50.4
   67 PAMELA RAUDSEPP          38 BAYPORT            NY 0:52:02.3
   68 MAUREEN DELLA ROCCA      36 YAPHANK            NY 0:52:09.8
   69 MAUREEN APPIARIUS        35 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:52:19.0
   70 KATHY FARRELL            36 SMITHTOWN          NY 0:52:25.6
   71 ANNE MIGLIORE            35 EAST MEADOW        NY 0:52:26.3
   72 CINDY SILHAN             36 RONKONKOMA         NY 0:52:29.8
   73 LAURA LOGAN              38 SMITHTOWN          NY 0:52:48.5
   74 SUZANNE ROCCISANO        37 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:52:50.2
   75 BARBARA STOCKMAN         37 BAY SHORE          NY 0:52:58.1
   76 MARGARET SHARPE          36 HUNTINGTON STA.    NY 0:53:10.4
   77 LAURIE TOBIN             37 WANTAGH            NY 0:53:22.0
   78 LISA CALDWELL            36 NORTHPORT          NY 0:53:22.8
   79 CHRISTINE BARKER         39 WEST ISLIP         NY 0:53:29.5
   80 GENA BASELICE            35 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:53:32.0
   81 NINA FLEISIG             36 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:53:45.4
   82 MARY JO HORAN-FERRI      36 STEWART MANOR      NY 0:53:48.0
   83 FRAN MILLER              37 LONGWOOD           FL 0:54:00.0
   84 ELIZABETH JEWELL         35 CARLISLE           MA 0:54:14.5
   85 PATRICIA BACHMANN        39 FORT SALONGA       NY 0:54:19.0
   86 MACIE ABRAMOWICZ         38 SAYVILLE           NY 0:54:24.0
   87 NANCY CALLEGARI          38 HAUPPAUGE          NY 0:54:27.8
   88 DAWN GUARINO             38 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:54:39.9
   89 DEBBIE LITVIN            38 SAYVILLE           NY 0:54:44.2
   90 MAUREEN O'HARA           38 BELLMORE           NY 0:54:44.4
   91 LISA BRANT               39 HAUPPAUGE          NY 0:54:49.5
   92 GRACE BURKE              38 FORT SALONGA       NY 0:54:58.2
   93 SARA HUGHES              35 BRONX              NY 0:54:59.1
   94 CATHERINE HENNESSY       39 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:55:01.2
   95 ELIZABETH GOLDMAN        37 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:55:01.7
   96 MARGARET PINNEIRO        38 MILFORD            CT 0:55:04.8
   97 THERESA CANNISTRACI      37 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:55:08.6
   98 VICTORIA TERENZI         36 COLD SPR HRBR      NY 0:55:14.3
   99 JENNIFER MENDELSOHN      35 PORT JEFFERSON     NY 0:55:18.7
  100 JOANNE SCHLOEN           38 BABYLON            NY 0:55:19.4
  101 CAROLINE REILLY          38 HUNTINGTON STN     NY 0:55:24.4
  102 DONNA GANNON             38 BABYLON            NY 0:55:28.4
  103 LEAH BROWN               39 SELDEN             NY 0:55:43.2
  104 DONNA BARANEK            35 WEST BABYLON       NY 0:55:51.0
  105 LINDA HALTMAN            38 WOODBURY           NY 0:55:52.3
  106 DOTTIE VAN EMMERIK       36 SHIRLEY            NY 0:55:53.4
  107 SUSAN MODELEWSKI         38 NORTHPORT          NY 0:55:58.1
  108 JANINE AUGUSTINE         38 NORTHPORT          NY 0:55:58.7
  109 DEBORAH CROSSLEY         35 TRUMBULL           CT 0:56:03.1
  110 LESLIE CARR              39 KINGS PARK         NY 0:56:04.3
  111 JULIE GRUNWALD           37 SAYVILLE           NY 0:56:05.0
  112 AIMEE GREMMO             37 BABYLON            NY 0:56:11.6
  113 TONI KOCH                38 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:56:11.7
  114 DONNA WITTER             38 NORTHPORT          NY 0:56:11.9
  115 DEBORAH MELTZER          36 HICKSVILLE         NY 0:56:15.7
  116 WENDY HARDING            37 NORTHPORT          NY 0:56:24.0
  117 FLORENCE BRADY           39 BAY SHORE          NY 0:56:32.2
  118 TERRY LEAHY              38 WEST SAYVILLE      NY 0:56:35.3
  119 TRACI SLATER             35 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:56:36.3
  120 MARIA LUCIE              39 WEST ISLIP         NY 0:56:36.3
  121 JANET GILLEN             37 BELLEROSE          NY 0:56:44.1
  122 ANY AUER                 37 WESTHAMPTON BCH    NY 0:56:45.7
  123 ROSANNE EHLERS           39 LAKE RONKONKOMA    NY 0:56:46.2
  124 PAMELA WALZ              35 NORTHPORT          NY 0:56:56.6
  125 OLGA BANKS               36 NORTHPORT          NY 0:56:57.7
  126 ANNE HEWSON              39 NORTHPORT          NY 0:56:57.9
  127 GRACE GAREY              37 NORTHPORT          NY 0:57:04.2
  128 DEIRDRE CARROLL          36 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:57:08.4
  129 NANCY LEVINSON           35 GREAT NECK         NY 0:57:09.3
  130 LORI KLINZING            37 PORT JEFFERSON     NY 0:57:11.5
  131 JANENE MOLFETTA          35 NORTHPORT          NY 0:57:18.8
  132 JACKIE MONTANARO         35 STONY BROOK        NY 0:57:26.5
  133 LILLIAN LORENZEN         39 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:57:27.0
  134 KRIS STETTNER            38 OAKDALE            NY 0:57:29.4
  135 EILEEN PANDOLFO          38 COMMACK            NY 0:57:30.3
  136 NANCY TOBIN              36 GARDEN CITY        NY 0:57:34.8
  137 DEBRA ZAECH              38 FARMINGVILLE       NY 0:57:37.1
  138 PAULA MAC CULLOCH        38 BETHPAGE           NY 0:57:37.9
  139 KATHLEEN GANGAROSSA      36 FARMINGDALE        NY 0:57:44.0
  140 CLARE O'CONNELL          35 DOUGLASTON         NY 0:57:45.1
  141 MELYNDA HIRSCH           39 HAUPPAUGE          NY 0:57:46.5
  142 RENEE ELDREDGE           38 HOLBROOK           NY 0:57:50.1
  143 JEANNE MAGUIRE           39 CENTEREACH         NY 0:57:54.4
  144 EMILY HAYES              36 NORTHPORT          NY 0:58:01.0
  145 WENDY MIKKELSEN          39 LLOYD NECK         NY 0:58:02.1
  146 EMILY GRUN               35 HERSHEY            PA 0:58:03.8
  147 TRACEY BRENNAN           39 LONG BEACH         NY 0:58:05.0
  148 ELIZABETH ETHEREDGE      37 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:58:05.0
  149 ANGELA MOTYKA            38 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:58:09.6
  150 MARY GRADY               37 BABYLON            NY 0:58:10.1
  151 LAURA HYDEWEITTER        35 LONG BEACH         NY 0:58:14.3
  152 PATRICIA KENNEDY         38 GREENLAWN          NY 0:58:17.1
  153 JANE HARRINGAN           37 MANORVILLE         NY 0:58:32.6
  154 JOANN RAGUSO             39 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:58:34.0
  155 JENNIFER QUINN           35 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:58:41.3
  156 BARBARA LONG             38 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:58:45.1
  157 CATHY MULROW             37 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:58:51.2
  158 SHERRY SCHWARTZ          35 CENTERPORT         NY 0:58:59.7
  159 JOANNE BOURKE            38 NORTH BABYLON      NY 0:59:01.5
  160 SALLY MURRAY             38 BELLPORT           NY 0:59:02.0
  161 JULIE KILBANE            37 NEW YORK           NY 0:59:08.4
  162 LAURIE TERKEN            38 SETAUKET           NY 0:59:19.9
  163 JOANN KNEY               38 NEW YORK           NY 0:59:20.5
  164 BARBARA BOLEN            38 NORTHPORT          NY 0:59:21.2
  165 DIANE DAVIDSON           39 SHIRLEY            NY 0:59:25.9
  166 HARRIET PATRONIS         35 DIX HILLS          NY 0:59:28.4
  167 GLORIA SHERMAN           35 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:59:30.1
  168 CYNTHIA BOEHLKE          37 NORTHPORT          NY 0:59:31.9
  169 ANN HASSIG               36 SHIRLEY            NY 0:59:34.0
  170 HOLLY ROSENBERG          36 MERRICK            NY 0:59:44.9
  171 SHARI STRUMEYER          36 BELLMORE           NY 0:59:45.7
  172 MARYANNE STEVES          35 ISLIP              NY 0:59:51.4
  173 SABRINA YANNASCOLI       35 NORTHPORT          NY 0:59:51.9
  174 ALLISON REYNOLDS         36 NORTHPORT          NY 0:59:58.4
  175 ANDREA TAYLOR-SPANDAU    36 NORTHPORT          NY 1:00:08.7
  176 MERYL ORTIZ              37 DIX HILLS          NY 1:00:15.8
  177 ALICE ARDEN              37 NEW YORK           NY 1:00:24.5
  178 ELIZABETH O'DWYER        35 SETAUKET           NY 1:00:27.4
  179 NANCY BURKE              38 SYOSSET            NY 1:00:32.0
  180 ELIZABETH CAMERA         36 ISLIP              NY 1:00:32.5
  181 JACKIE TRIMBOLI          38 LEVITTOWN          NY 1:00:37.0
  182 PATRICIA BRODER          35 BALDWIN            NY 1:00:48.1
  183 DEANNA SMITH             36 HUNTINGTON         NY 1:00:49.0
  184 HENIGMAN TANYA           37 NORTHPORT          NY 1:00:50.7
  185 KATHARIN LYNCH           38 DIX HILLS          NY 1:00:57.3
  186 PATRICIA HAVILAND        35 RIVERSIDE          NY 1:00:58.7
  187 JANET KELLY              39 MERRICK            NY 1:01:05.3
  188 CAROL WEBER              37 GREENLAWN          NY 1:01:09.5
  189 ELIZABETH KEARNS         38 PORT JFRSN STN     NY 1:01:12.3
  190 MARY EMERSON             36 SETAUKET           NY 1:01:16.8
  191 JANE AUIREMMO            37 NEW YORK           NY 1:01:25.0
  192 GAIL WALDEN              37 LAKE GROVE         NY 1:01:28.6
  193 MARY LOU GAFFNEY         35 HUNTINGTON         NY 1:01:43.8
  194 RANDI SCHULLER           38 HUNTINGTON         NY 1:01:46.4
  195 EILEEN DUFFIELD          37 BLUE POINT         NY 1:01:56.0
  196 NATALIE LAUGHLIN         35 NEW YORK           NY 1:01:57.8
  197 PATTY ANN DWYER          36 SAINT JAMES        NY 1:02:11.9
  198 KAREN FAHEY              36 STONY BROOK        NY 1:02:14.2
  199 KATHARINE HEIN           36 BETHPAGE           NY 1:02:23.9
  200 LINDA DE MOTTA           38 HAUPPAUGE          NY 1:02:29.0
  201 MARJORIE FLANNERY        39 MASSAPEQUA         NY 1:02:31.6
  202 FLORA TOULOUPIS          39 LINDENHURST        NY 1:02:34.3
  203 DANIELLE CAMPBELL        36 HUNTINGTON         NY 1:02:34.8
  204 JOAN MARGOLIS            38 COLD SPR HRBR      NY 1:02:38.1
  205 KAREN GEBBIA             36 GREENLAWN          NY 1:02:47.5
  206 EILEEN HAZELL            37 STONY BROOK        NY 1:02:48.1
  207 MARIA FRANK              37 NEW YORK           NY 1:02:50.8
  208 LAURIE WAX               37 GREENLAWN          NY 1:02:53.2
  209 LIZ EANNACONE            35 COLD SPR HRBR      NY 1:02:54.6
  210 CAROL HUNT               36 LEVITTOWN          NY 1:02:59.2
  211 ANN PETERS               38 NORTHPORT          NY 1:03:02.7
  212 DEBRA BECKER             35 NORTHPORT          NY 1:03:09.5
  213 CAROL MC LAUGHLAN        36 CENTERPORT         NY 1:03:15.3
  214 ELIZABETH PUGAI          35 MANORVILLE         NY 1:03:23.6
  215 JACQUELINE HERNANDEZ     35 LITTLE NECK        NY 1:03:24.0
  216 MAUREEN BANKS            36 CENTERPORT         NY 1:03:34.6
  217 CHRISTINA SUNBERG        37 HUNTINGTON STN     NY 1:03:35.7
  218 NANCY ROHAN              35 MASTIC             NY 1:03:40.7
  219 LYNN LAWRENCE            38 SETAUKET           NY 1:03:49.7
  220 DAWN TENNY               35 MIDDLE ISLAND      NY 1:03:56.0
  221 LISA FITZHARRIS          39 SAINT JAMES        NY 1:04:12.7
  222 INES REINOSO-CUMMISKEY   37 STONY BROOK        NY 1:04:18.3
  223 TRACEY KAVANAGH          38 ROCKVILLE CNTRE    NY 1:04:26.1
  224 LISA DI IORIO            36 VALLEY STREAM      NY 1:04:31.1
  225 CHRISTINE HILY           35 WOODSIDE           NY 1:04:50.1
  226 VALERIE LESTER           39 NORTHPORT          NY 1:05:00.5
  227 NANCY MC NICHOL          35 BETHPAGE           NY 1:05:02.8
  228 DEIRDRE LEVINE           37 NORTHPORT          NY 1:05:26.0
  229 VIRGINIA CRAWFORD        36 NEW YORK           NY 1:05:33.3
  230 LAURA ROZZI              35 PATCHOGUE          NY 1:05:44.7
  231 ANN REICHERT             38 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 1:05:49.9
  232 MARYANN WHITE            36 LONG BEACH         NY 1:06:03.7
  233 DEIRDRE CLEMENS          37 ROCKVILLE CNTRE    NY 1:06:24.1
  234 CLAIRE COSTA             35 HUNTINGTON         NY 1:06:25.0
  235 PATRICIA HALL            37 BRIGHTWATERS       NY 1:06:52.2
  236 MINDY DAVIDSON           39 SEAFORD            NY 1:06:56.8
  237 CELESTE BUTERA           35 HUNTINGTON         NY 1:06:57.7
  238 LISA WERNER              35 ISLIP              NY 1:07:08.4
  239 LINDA BRUNO              38 NORTHPORT          NY 1:07:29.8
  240 MAUREEN FLOOD            35 SYOSSET            NY 1:07:47.6
  241 NOREEN CAVANAGH          37 BAYSIDE            NY 1:07:53.6
  242 PATRICIA MATTHEWS        38 NORTHPORT          NY 1:07:53.6
  243 GERALDINE KONANEZ        39 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 1:08:04.2
  244 LIZ LEONE                36 CENTERPORT         NY 1:08:18.8
  245 CATHY WARNOCK            37 UNIONDALE          NY 1:08:36.5
  246 CAROL STOLZE             37 HUNTINGTON         NY 1:08:58.7
  247 KIM SHACKLADY            35 HUNTINGTON         NY 1:09:51.3
  248 SHARON LITTMAN           36 NORTHPORT          NY 1:10:26.5
  249 MARYANN ERSBOLL          36 NORTHPORT          NY 1:10:27.1
  250 GEORGIA KUHEN            39 LAKE RONKONKOMA    NY 1:11:01.5
  251 DEBORAH DE LUCA          37 SAYVILLE           NY 1:11:02.8
  252 LAURIE WALSH             37 EAST ISLIP         NY 1:11:04.9
  253 NANCY MILBACK            37 CENTERPORT         NY 1:11:46.3
  254 EILEEN BEYER             39 HAUPPAUGE          NY 1:12:21.7
  255 SOFIA LESSER             36 LINDENHURST        NY 1:12:36.4
  256 MARY JEAN LOGAN          35 MASSAPEQUA         NY 1:12:48.4
  257 JACQUELINE TAYLOR        38 WESTBURY           NY 1:12:49.1
  258 CHRISTINE MORRIS         38 SAINT JAMES        NY 1:17:03.2
  259 CATHERINE LINDSTADT      36 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 1:18:07.0
  260 VIRGINIA WEST            37 NORTHPORT          NY 1:18:18.2
  261 KAREN CAMPBELL           36 COLUMBIA           MD 1:18:47.8
  262 MARIE DUNN               36 HUNTINGTON STN     NY 1:19:14.7
  263 TRICIA WALSH             39 BRENTWOOD          NY 1:20:09.5
  264 JANE BLACK               38 GREAT NECK         NY 1:25:34.3

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

PLACE NAME                    AGE CITY               ST TIME
===== ======================= === ================== == =========
    1 DON DI DONATO            41 HICKSVILLE         NY 0:33:50.9
    2 JOHN MC KIM              41 KINGS PARK         NY 0:34:06.9
    3 RICHARD DELA SOTA        40 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:34:58.9
    4 JOHN DELMAESTRO          44 WOODBURY           NY 0:35:19.3
    5 DON MURPHY               41 MASSAPEQUA         NY 0:35:46.1
    6 JOHN DI CAMILLO          43 GARDEN CITY        NY 0:35:59.9
    7 ALAN PORTER              42 LYNBROOK           NY 0:36:31.5
    8 ROBERT CLASEN            41 BELLPORT           NY 0:37:17.3
    9 PETER POHLOT             44 WADING RIVER       NY 0:37:40.0
   10 JOHN MC CORMACK          40 ROSLYN HEIGHTS     NY 0:37:41.9
   11 WILLIAM FLEMING          41 NORTHPORT          NY 0:38:06.9
   12 STEVEN GERARDI           42 SYOSSET            NY 0:38:16.6
   13 KENNETH ONG              40 BETHPAGE           NY 0:38:21.4
   14 MIKE BAARD               44 MERRICK            NY 0:38:27.6
   15 BILL MC DERMOTT          43 LONG BEACH         NY 0:38:52.1
   16 MATTHEW FARRAND          43 FLUSHING           NY 0:38:58.7
   17 TIMOTHY DANIELS          40 NORTHPORT          NY 0:39:08.2
   18 ROBERT CIRAOLO           41 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:39:21.7
   19 PATRICK QUINN            40 WAKEFIELD          RI 0:39:31.3
   20 STEVE JOSEPHER           44 SEA CLIFF          NY 0:39:39.0
   21 RICHARD BERNHEIM         42 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:39:45.3
   22 MICHAEL BURKE            42 BRONX              NY 0:39:48.5
   23 GARY MUEHLEMANN          41 CENTERPORT         NY 0:40:00.6
   24 PAUL MOYER               43 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:40:20.5
   25 CRAIG DE MEO             44 GLEN COVE          NY 0:40:26.9
   26 BOB KISH                 40 HALESITE           NY 0:40:34.1
   27 JOHN LOWENTHAL           44 EAST MEADOW        NY 0:40:42.7
   28 HOWARD KAUFMAN           40 SEA CLIFF          NY 0:40:50.4
   29 MARK JANIAK              44 SYOSSET            NY 0:40:53.0
   30 PETER WALSH              43 STONY BROOK        NY 0:41:00.5
   31 BOB ELSENER              44 DEER PARK          NY 0:41:04.4
   32 GARY RAUSH               44 BAY SHORE          NY 0:41:05.7
   33 THOMAS JOHNSTON          41 SPRING VALLEY      NY 0:41:06.6
   34 TODD RUPPEL              42 SLEEPY HOLLOW      NY 0:41:07.7
   35 JOHN LITTLE              42 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:41:49.6
   36 CHRISTOPHER GENNINO      40 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:41:57.8
   37 KEVIN MC QUILLAN         44 AMITYVILLE         NY 0:41:58.4
   38 JAMES MC DOUGALL         44 RONKONKOMA         NY 0:42:00.6
   39 JOHN LYNCH               44 SETAUKET           NY 0:42:01.6
   40 JACK MILLER              43 FARMINGDALE        NY 0:42:10.8
   41 PAUL ZYSSET              41 NESCONSET          NY 0:42:12.9
   42 DOUGLAS MOODY            43 PORT WASHINGTON    NY 0:42:15.1
   43 ROBERT WINDORF           41 WILLISTON PARK     NY 0:42:15.3
   44 CHEN KO                  40 SMITHTOWN          NY 0:42:18.4
   45 JOHN BRANT               43 HAUPPAUGE          NY 0:42:23.6
   46 ROBERT HIGGINS           40 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:42:24.9
   47 RICHARD MC GRATH         42 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:42:29.2
   48 RICHARD LA MERE          44 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:42:31.0
   49 GARY STONE               43 CENTERPORT         NY 0:42:36.1
   50 MICHAEL NORIEGA          41 SOUND BEACH        NY 0:42:40.0
   51 ROB REICHMAN             41 LITTLE NECK        NY 0:42:44.4
   52 CHRIS SKOLDBERG          42 HAUPPAUGE          NY 0:42:47.4
   53 JASON SACCA              41 NORTHPORT          NY 0:42:59.7
   54 JAMES KELLY              41 MERRICK            NY 0:42:59.9
   55 MARK LEFF                41 MASSAPEQUA         NY 0:43:06.1
   56 EDWARD VON BEVERN        42 KINGS PARK         NY 0:43:06.4
   57 PHILIP DRIESEN           43 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:43:26.4
   58 CHRISTOPHER BERMEL       42 ROCKVILLE CTR.     NY 0:43:31.8
   59 HOWARD LUCAS             42 NORTHPORT          NY 0:43:35.3
   60 ROY AARONSON             44 PLAINVIEW          NY 0:43:37.7
   61 GEORGE SUTHERLAND        40 NORTHPORT          NY 0:43:39.9
   62 BRIAN BURKE              42 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:43:49.0
   63 DAVID JALAJAS            42 SMITHTOWN          NY 0:43:50.1
   64 MICHAEL GEWIRTZ          40 DIX HILLS          NY 0:43:50.3
   65 EDMOND MALLAHAN          42 OYSTER BAY         NY 0:43:57.2
   66 MICHAEL LEVINE           42 SETAUKET           NY 0:43:57.9
   67 PAUL BEHR                40 CENTEREACH         NY 0:44:00.4
   68 MICHAEL FOX              40 MINEOLA            NY 0:44:01.3
   69 DOUGLAS PARKER           42 OSSINING           NY 0:44:03.2
   70 PHILLIP ERICKSON         41 HOLBROOK           NY 0:44:10.5
   71 GARY SAUNDERS            41 CENTRAL ISLIP      NY 0:44:15.5
   72 STEPHEN DANAY            43 WANTAGH            NY 0:44:16.9
   73 BOB MC KEE               43 MINEOLA            NY 0:44:18.0
   74 ROBBY KIRSHOFF           43 MELVILLE           NY 0:44:21.8
   75 RICHARD TEUBNER          41 NORTHPORT          NY 0:44:23.4
   76 MICHAEL HORDY            42 NORTHPORT          NY 0:44:23.4
   77 MICHAEL MC DERMOTT       44 LEVITTOWN          NY 0:44:24.3
   78 GERARD FORD              42 MASSAPEQUA         NY 0:44:25.4
   79 MICHAEL POLANISH         44 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:44:28.4
   80 STEVEN BOOKBINDER        42 KINGS PARK         NY 0:44:29.0
   81 PETER JOHNSON            44 HUNTINGTON STN     NY 0:44:30.4
   82 RICHARD WEIDENBURNER     44 LINDENHURST        NY 0:44:33.1
   83 RICK TEMKIN              44 SMITHTOWN          NY 0:44:33.4
   84 JAY MASTEN               40 BOHEMIA            NY 0:44:33.6
   85 MICHAEL SMYTH            40 BELLMORE           NY 0:44:33.8
   86 ARTIE MELTZER            44 VALLEY STREAM      NY 0:44:36.0
   87 DAVID GROSSKURTH         40 DIX HILLS          NY 0:44:37.5
   88 TIM KENNEDY              40 SAINT JAMES        NY 0:44:41.6
   89 JASON ABBATE             40 GLEN OAKS          NY 0:44:43.8
   90 MITCH HANSBERRY          42 SOUTHBOROUGH       MA 0:44:45.1
   91 DOUG PICOZZI             40 HUNTINGTON STN     NY 0:44:47.3
   92 KEVIN HORBATIUK          42 BRONX              NY 0:44:49.9
   93 PAUL BEDELL              40 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:44:50.0
   94 DARREN THOMAS            40 FOREST HILLS       NY 0:44:51.1
   95 ROBERT KATSIKAS          41 SEA CLIFF          NY 0:44:53.5
   96 GORAZD SENTOCHNIK        44 BAY SHORE          NY 0:44:53.9
   97 MIKE MOORE               42 HAUPPAUGE          NY 0:45:05.2
   98 GARY HANDEL              44 NEW YORK           NY 0:45:05.6
   99 TIMOTHY CARROLL          43 FOREST HILLS       NY 0:45:07.2
  100 JOHN GORMAN              42 WEST PALM BEACH    FL 0:45:22.8
  101 ANTHONY MEERE            44 CENTERPORT         NY 0:45:29.8
  102 PAUL NELSON              44 SMITHTOWN          NY 0:45:32.0
  103 JIM ROMER                43 FLANDERS           NJ 0:45:35.2
  104 WILLIAM MERCADO          44 BRENTWOOD          NY 0:45:42.6
  105 NEIL SANDERS             41 LAKE GROVE         NY 0:45:43.0
  106 JOE FRITSCH              42 MERRICK            NY 0:45:43.2
  107 HARRY SLUTTER            40 CENTERPORT         NY 0:45:45.9
  108 THOMAS REILLY            40 SHIRLEY            NY 0:45:49.2
  109 THOMAS LUCIE             42 WEST ISLIP         NY 0:45:54.7
  110 STEVEN SCHAF             43 COMMACK            NY 0:45:56.9
  111 STEPHEN NUCKEL           42 BABYLON            NY 0:45:57.0
  112 MARK EICHER              43 FORT SALONGA       NY 0:45:57.4
  113 FRANK JACOVINO           40 PLAINVIEW          NY 0:45:57.8
  114 JOHN CIAMBRONE           42 COMMACK            NY 0:45:59.6
  115 STEVEN SCHNITTGER        43 HUNTINGTON STN     NY 0:46:03.4
  116 DAVID PHILIPPI           44 CAMBRIA HEIGHTS    NY 0:46:04.0
  117 JONATHAN FREED           43 BETHPAGE           NY 0:46:08.4
  118 JOHN GOLDRICK            42 COMMACK            NY 0:46:11.2
  119 GEORGE MUNCH             42 HUNTINGTON STN     NY 0:46:15.1
  120 LEONARD SAVINO           40 FORT SALONGA       NY 0:46:19.7
  121 LAURENCE KAHN            40 NEW YORK           NY 0:46:27.8
  122 JOHN CONLEY              40 BOHEMIA            NY 0:46:33.6
  123 PETER JUDGE              42 BRIGHTWATERS       NY 0:46:37.3
  124 JOHN SAUERLAND           41 MELVILLE           NY 0:46:37.6
  125 SHELLY COHEN             44 WOODBURY           NY 0:46:39.1
  126 KEITH NELSON             41 WESTBURY           NY 0:46:39.6
  127 GARY FORTGANG            43 FLUSHING           NY 0:46:48.5
  128 DON GRONACHAN            41 HOLTSVILLE         NY 0:46:48.7
  129 CHUCK BOEHLKE            43 NORTHPORT          NY 0:46:50.5
  130 ROBERT LINDSEY           43 COMMACK            NY 0:46:52.9
  131 WAYNE RAMBO              44 CALVERTON          NY 0:46:53.8
  132 HUGH MELTON              41 NORTH BABYLON      NY 0:46:54.0
  133 STEPHEN BERG             41 DIX HILLS          NY 0:46:55.2
  134 RICHARD GOLD             40 SETAUKET           NY 0:46:56.2
  135 RICHARD BAIMAN           43 GREAT NECK         NY 0:46:56.9
  136 ROBERT STARKE            40 MOUNT SINAI        NY 0:46:58.8
  137 STEPHEN BASIL            44 HUNTINGTON STA.    NY 0:47:00.0
  138 JOSEPH FIORENTINO        41 DEER PARK          NY 0:47:01.3
  139 BRIAN O'NEILL            44 WADING RIVER       NY 0:47:02.2
  140 STEVE KINNEARY           44 MASSAPEQUA         NY 0:47:08.7
  141 KEVIN O'KEEFE            40 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:47:17.7
  142 KARL RUHRY               40 GARDEN CITY        NY 0:47:17.9
  143 MARK BOSCO               40 RONKONKOMA         NY 0:47:20.1
  144 NICK PANDOLFO            41 COMMACK            NY 0:47:20.7
  145 CARL DOSSIANO            41 WANTAGH            NY 0:47:22.1
  146 GARY MARSHALL            43 DIX HILLS          NY 0:47:33.9
  147 TOM SCHIANO              41 WEST ISLIP         NY 0:47:36.3
  148 MICHAEL LIVOTI           43 ISLIP TERRACE      NY 0:47:38.9
  149 CHRIS BECK               42 SOUND BEACH        NY 0:47:41.6
  150 JOSEPH LACORTE           40 GARDEN CITY        NY 0:47:42.8
  151 ROBERT HUGHES            41 FLUSHING           NY 0:47:44.2
  152 ANDY ZEIDMAN             40 HUNTINGTON STN     NY 0:47:45.4
  153 BRIAN LINEHAN            41 SAYVILLE           NY 0:47:46.1
  154 JON WALLACK              43 LEVITTOWN          NY 0:47:48.4
  155 GARY RENICK              42 HEWLETT            NY 0:47:48.7
  156 CHRISTOPHER POWER        42 PORT JFRSN STN     NY 0:47:51.4
  157 KEVIN CORDES             40 CORAM              NY 0:47:52.0
  158 ALLAN SCARSELLA          42 HUNTINGTON STA.    NY 0:47:52.5
  159 JOHN GUINESSEY           42 SAYVILLE           NY 0:47:53.0
  160 KEVIN DECAMP             41 SAINT JAMES        NY 0:47:56.0
  161 DAVID ATKINSON           40 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:47:56.0
  162 SCOTT RUBIN              44 WOODBURY           NY 0:47:57.3
  163 LAWRENCE AHLGREN         44 SAINT JAMES        NY 0:48:05.4
  164 DANIEL LIVELY            40 WASHINGTONVILLE    NY 0:48:08.2
  165 GLEN WOLTHER             42 JERICHO            NY 0:48:08.9
  166 THOMAS HUYSMAN           42 AQUEBOGUE          NY 0:48:08.9
  167 LES MADEY                42 WESTBURY           NY 0:48:12.6
  168 DANIEL SMITH             40 HOLTSVILLE         NY 0:48:25.8
  169 PETER O'NEILL            42 GARDEN CITY        NY 0:48:28.0
  170 JIM VAUGHAN              44 MERRICK            NY 0:48:30.2
  171 EDWARD GROSS             44 HUNTINGTON STA     NY 0:48:33.2
  172 MICHAEL MARCHESANO       42 NORTHPORT          NY 0:48:40.4
  173 PIERRE IBANEZ            42 BABYLON            NY 0:48:43.7
  174 JERRY SIEGEL             44 FOREST HILLS       NY 0:48:47.8
  175 THOMAS FLYNN             42 HOLBROOK           NY 0:48:50.5
  176 WILLIAM CLARK            42 FOREST HILLS       NY 0:48:53.1
  177 STEVEN PEYSER            40 DIX HILLS          NY 0:48:53.3
  178 JAMES NORRIS             42 WEST SAYVILLE      NY 0:48:53.5
  179 FRANK GIOVINCO           40 NORTHPORT          NY 0:48:54.3
  180 MICHAEL JORDAN           43 ISLIP              NY 0:48:55.2
  181 BRIAN MC NALLY           41 NORTHPORT          NY 0:48:56.1
  182 KEVIN MARTIN             42 BALDWIN            NY 0:48:57.1
  183 DANIEL DOMAN             42 DIX HILLS          NY 0:48:58.0
  184 RICHARD WIEBER           41 HOLBROOK           NY 0:48:59.0
  185 JOHN GAFFNEY             40 CENTERPORT         NY 0:48:59.8
  186 FRED BAUER               40 WESTHAMPTON        NY 0:49:01.2
  187 DAVE BINGHAM             42 SETAUKET           NY 0:49:05.0
  188 DAVID HUYSMAN            43 REMSENBURG         NY 0:49:08.8
  189 ROBERT MURPHY            44 NORTHPORT          NY 0:49:10.2
  190 THOMAS FAMA              41 WANTAGH            NY 0:49:13.2
  191 GEORGE BROOKS            43 NORTHPORT          NY 0:49:20.7
  192 MIKE FLYNN               41 WEST BABYLON       NY 0:49:26.4
  193 LOUIS BELLOCK            40 FARMINGDALE        NY 0:49:26.6
  194 LOUIS LA FLEUR           43 HOLBROOK           NY 0:49:27.9
  195 PATRICK EAGAN            41 SEAFORD            NY 0:49:28.7
  196 BARRY CALDER             41 COLTS NECK         NJ 0:49:30.4
  197 DANIEL MC NAMARA         44 FORT SALONGA       NY 0:49:32.2
  198 JIM MAHONY               43 SYOSSET            NY 0:49:32.4
  199 BERNARD GILBRIDE         43 MADISON            CT 0:49:39.1
  200 GEOFFREY OATMAN          43 STONY BROOK        NY 0:49:39.4
  201 JOSEPH WOODS             41 BETHPAGE           NY 0:49:45.9
  202 ROBERT FEINSTEIN         44 WADING RIVER       NY 0:49:46.7
  203 MARK GARONE              44 HICKSVILLE         NY 0:49:48.0
  204 IVAN REY                 41 OCEANSIDE          NY 0:49:53.8
  205 BRIAN SWEENEY            40 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:49:55.3
  206 JONATHAN ANDERSON        42 MASSAPEQUA         NY 0:49:55.8
  207 TIMOTHY DALY             44 FORT SALONGA       NY 0:49:56.5
  208 GEORGE CARABERIS         44 NORTHPORT          NY 0:49:58.9
  209 JAMES WONG               40 BAYSIDE            NY 0:50:04.6
  210 PATRICK RIGNEY           40 HOLBROOK           NY 0:50:07.3
  211 PAUL MEED                41 STERLING           VA 0:50:17.0
  212 JOHN BRIGGS              42 LINDENHURST        NY 0:50:17.3
  213 DAN WEINTRAUB            41 NEWARK             DE 0:50:19.8
  214 BARRY SMITH              42 VALLEY STREAM      NY 0:50:20.1
  215 THOMAS AUER              40 HOLBROOK           NY 0:50:21.3
  216 LARRY VEZZANI            44 BRIGHTWATERS       NY 0:50:25.5
  217 JIM SKOPEK               41 SAYVILLE           NY 0:50:26.6
  218 NEAL LISANN              43 DIX HILLS          NY 0:50:28.2
  219 CONO CIMINO              44 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:50:33.1
  220 JOHN CLEARY              43 EAST MEADOW        NY 0:50:41.1
  221 FRANK GAMBINO            43 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:50:41.7
  222 FELIX HAFEN              43 CENTERPORT         NY 0:50:41.7
  223 THOMAS GREEN             44 WANTAGH            NY 0:50:55.1
  224 LEE HOLCOMB              44 NORTHPORT          NY 0:51:01.7
  225 RICHARD KOTLAS           44 MOUNT SINAI        NY 0:51:05.0
  226 BOB LEIBOW               42 NEW MILFORD        NJ 0:51:05.1
  227 JEFF KOZARSKY            42 LEVITTOWN          NY 0:51:05.2
  228 PAUL BAKER               41 NORTHPORT          NY 0:51:09.4
  229 ALAN JACOBY              40 SMITHTOWN          NY 0:51:12.5
  230 JEFFREY ROSENBERG        41 PORT WASHINGTON    NY 0:51:12.7
  231 ANDREW DUNNING           42 WHITE PLAINS       NY 0:51:14.8
  232 TIMOTHY MC DONNELL       44 PATCHOGUE          NY 0:51:16.1
  233 ROBERT GELABERT          41 NORTHPORT          NY 0:51:16.3
  234 JAMES FIELD              44 PORT JEFFERSON     NY 0:51:17.5
  235 GLENN HOLMES             40 LAKE RONKONKOMA    NY 0:51:24.7
  236 MICHAEL BENKO            43 VALLEY STREAM      NY 0:51:25.4
  237 BILL CRISPINO            41 FREEPORT           NY 0:51:25.9
  238 JOHN SHANAHAN            43 RIDGE              NY 0:51:26.6
  239 JOHN RYAN                41 SEAFORD            NY 0:51:35.1
  240 KENNETH AMUNDSEN         44 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:51:42.7
  241 JAMES FOX                42 KINGS PARK         NY 0:51:45.9
  242 RODNEY ABOFF             40 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:51:47.3
  243 STEPHEN JAMBRONE         41 BETHPAGE           NY 0:51:47.3
  244 THOMAS PORCELLA          44 BROAD CHANNEL      NY 0:51:48.1
  245 MARC LENO                42 MINEOLA            NY 0:51:48.2
  246 JOSEPH DE PALMA          44 JERICHO            NY 0:51:54.5
  247 PATRICK LARKIN           42 FRANKLIN SQUARE    NY 0:51:59.7
  248 PAUL THERRIEN            40 LONG BEACH         NY 0:51:59.7
  249 ROBERT GERVER            44 KINGS PARK         NY 0:52:01.5
  250 RICHARD GUCCIARDO        41 COMMACK            NY 0:52:03.6
  251 BRIAN BURKE              40 FORT SALONGA       NY 0:52:05.0
  252 MICHAEL KRAPF            42 SAINT JAMES        NY 0:52:07.6
  253 KEITH TIERNAN            42 LINDENHURST        NY 0:52:10.3
  254 SCOTT PIERCE             40 NORTHPORT          NY 0:52:13.8
  255 ROBERT CREAMER           41 EAST WILLISTON     NY 0:52:16.1
  256 JOHN DEBELLIS            42 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:52:17.8
  257 MARK TAN                 41 SETAUKET           NY 0:52:18.7
  258 BOB FAIVRE               42 EAST ISLIP         NY 0:52:19.3
  259 PATRICK MC LAUGHLIN      43 SEAFORD            NY 0:52:22.0
  260 MARK BRYSON              42 NORTHPORT          NY 0:52:28.5
  261 STEVEN OCHS              42 SAINT JAMES        NY 0:52:33.7
  262 STEVEN KLINZING          42 PORT JEFFERSON     NY 0:52:41.2
  263 RAY MOHR                 40 NORTHPORT          NY 0:52:41.5
  264 STEVEN KIRKPATRICK       43 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:52:43.5
  265 ANTHONY BANKS            41 UNIONDALE          NY 0:52:44.5
  266 STEPHEN BROWN            40 MIDDLE ISLAND      NY 0:52:45.1
  267 ROBERT BRUCATO           44 SOUND BEACH        NY 0:52:45.4
  268 DANIEL CLEMENTS          41 FLORAL PARK        NY 0:52:47.2
  269 KEVIN QUINN              40 OAKDALE            NY 0:52:49.1
  270 JAY GILBERT              43 OLD WESTBURY       NY 0:52:51.3
  271 BERNARD MC GUIRK         41 LIDO BEACH         NY 0:52:51.5
  272 RICHARD COHEN            40 MELVILLE           NY 0:52:52.4
  273 JOSEPH KANZENBERG        43 COMMACK            NY 0:52:52.5
  274 RICHARD LEITER           42 SYOSSET            NY 0:52:54.3
  275 RICHARD NORMAN           42 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:52:58.5
  276 BRIAN KATZ               41 LLOYD NECK         NY 0:52:58.7
  277 GREGORY SCOTT            44 PLAINVIEW          NY 0:53:00.5
  278 ROBERT JOHNSON           41 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:53:05.6
  279 RICHARD CAMPBELL         42 NEW YORK           NY 0:53:07.4
  280 MICHAEL KLUBOK           42 LEVITTOWN          NY 0:53:08.0
  281 HAROLD ACKER             43 CENTERPORT         NY 0:53:10.4
  282 JAMES DENICOLA           43 GREENLAWN          NY 0:53:11.8
  283 BRIAN LYNCH              42 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:53:14.1
  284 PETER KOULOUMBINI        43 WESTBURY           NY 0:53:17.9
  285 STEPHEN SKIRA            40 VALLEY STREAM      NY 0:53:18.2
  286 PETER VARIANO            44 NORTHPORT          NY 0:53:30.5
  287 RICH REARDON             40 NEW HOLLAND        PA 0:53:34.8
  288 TAYLOR PATTISON          40 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:53:36.5
  289 GARY GOLDMAN             41 DIX HILLS          NY 0:53:37.9
  290 JEFFREY KATZ             40 CENTERPORT         NY 0:53:47.3
  291 RAY SCUTARI              42 SETAUKET           NY 0:53:49.5
  292 MICHAEL DAGOSTINO        41 COMMACK            NY 0:53:51.5
  293 BRUCE SWENSON            40 SEA CLIFF          NY 0:53:54.2
  294 FRANK D'ANNA             43 VALLEY STREAM      NY 0:53:55.0
  295 MARK MILLER              41 SETAUKET           NY 0:53:57.8
  296 KEITH PERNICE            44 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:53:58.2
  297 MARIO CONTI              42 LINDENHURST        NY 0:53:59.5
  298 RUSSELL STEWARD          44 PUTNAM VALLEY      NY 0:54:01.1
  299 TIM WATKINS              40 EAST MORICHES      NY 0:54:02.5
  300 MICHAEL RANDONE          41 MELVILLE           NY 0:54:07.6
  301 GERALD MURRAY            40 NEW YORK           NY 0:54:09.2
  302 JOHN KENNEDY             44 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:54:10.1
  303 ERWIN SCHAUB             41 ROSLYN             NY 0:54:11.6
  304 JOE MATTHEWS             40 COLD SPR HRBR      NY 0:54:18.1
  305 TERRY BISOGNO            44 NEW YORK           NY 0:54:18.2
  306 RICHARD FREDERICK        44 BAYSIDE            NY 0:54:19.0
  307 SCOTT KESTEL             40 E STROUDSBURG      PA 0:54:19.7
  308 KEVIN DONNELLY           41 SEAFORD            NY 0:54:27.7
  309 JEFFREY SPIZUCO          43 NORTHPORT          NY 0:54:30.2
  310 DAVID SILVERMAN          44 MARLTON            NJ 0:54:32.2
  311 AL SHARPE                42 HUNTINGTON STA.    NY 0:54:35.0
  312 RICHARD OUTCAULT         41 COMMACK            NY 0:54:35.0
  313 MARK RICCA               42 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:54:36.6
  314 KEVIN BARRY              42 ASHAROKEN          NY 0:54:40.1
  315 GEORGE CORITSIDIS        42 FORT SALONGA       NY 0:54:50.8
  316 ROBERT LEAHY             44 KINGS PARK         NY 0:54:53.8
  317 JOHN ANTONETTE           42 SEAFORD            NY 0:54:55.7
  318 ALAN SHERR               44 NORTHPORT          NY 0:54:58.9
  319 DAVID CASE               41 BRIARWOOD          NY 0:55:02.5
  320 THOMAS LICETTI           40 JERICHO            NY 0:55:03.6
  321 FRED DE SANTI            43 HUNTINGTON STN     NY 0:55:04.3
  322 THOMAS BROWN             43 RIDGE              NY 0:55:05.0
  323 LUKE HEATON              42 WEST BABYLON       NY 0:55:07.7
  324 BRUCE BARASH             43 SMITHTOWN          NY 0:55:08.5
  325 ALAN MULLER              41 NORTH BABYLON      NY 0:55:10.1
  326 MARK PLOWMAN             41 MASSAPEQUA         NY 0:55:10.7
  327 ANDREAS GOCKSCH          41 CENTERPORT         NY 0:55:13.6
  328 ROBERT FITCHETT          42 SETAUKET           NY 0:55:17.1
  329 BOB COUGHLAN             40 PRT JEFFERSON      NY 0:55:19.6
  330 KEVIN DIETERICH          42 GARDEN CITY        NY 0:55:21.5
  331 WARREN ROSS              44 NORTHPORT          NY 0:55:22.6
  332 ROBERT MARX              42 NORTHPORT          NY 0:55:24.6
  333 ERIC MARX                40 NORTHPORT          NY 0:55:25.9
  334 JOHN ACOMPORA            43 NORTHPORT          NY 0:55:31.7
  335 JOSEPH CATANZANO         42 NORTHPORT          NY 0:55:39.4
  336 CHRIS MC CORMACK         42 GREENLAWN          NY 0:55:39.6
  337 WALTER GARDINER          40 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:55:41.6
  338 PAUL HABERMAN            44 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:55:43.3
  339 GARY RITTER              41 DIX HILLS          NY 0:55:44.6
  340 ANTHONY SHOOT            42 RIDGE              NY 0:55:48.9
  341 JIM HARDING              44 NORTHPORT          NY 0:55:49.8
  342 RON MORRELL              44 CENTERPORT         NY 0:55:54.2
  343 BRIAN BOYLAN             41 CENTERPORT         NY 0:55:57.8
  344 PETER HILLENBRAND        40 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:55:58.9
  345 MIKE CHITI               41 SMITHTOWN          NY 0:56:10.9
  346 STEVEN GRECO             43 WEST SAYVILLE      NY 0:56:20.0
  347 RAYMOND BURNEY           42 NORTHPORT          NY 0:56:21.6
  348 THOMAS QUIGLEY           42 GARDEN CITY        NY 0:56:27.0
  349 KEVIN BERRY              42 SYOSSET            NY 0:56:27.9
  350 THOMAS JOHNSON           40 KEW GARDENS        NY 0:56:34.8
  351 ROSS TENZER              43 ALBERTSON          NY 0:56:39.6
  352 WARREN LAZARUS           44 COMMACK            NY 0:56:40.5
  353 WILLIAM TURLEY           40 FORT SALONGA       NY 0:56:42.0
  354 CHARLES ROGERS           41 BABYLON            NY 0:56:42.7
  355 BILL POWELL              43 NEW YORK           NY 0:56:43.9
  356 MICHAEL BORRIELLO        44 NORTHPORT          NY 0:56:46.8
  357 RUSS GLAZER              43 NORTHPORT          NY 0:56:50.3
  358 ROBERT BATULE            41 MINEOLA            NY 0:56:54.6
  359 JAMES BOENING            44 OLD BETHPAGE       NY 0:57:06.4
  360 MARK GELBIEN             42 LEVITTOWN          NY 0:57:07.4
  361 DANIEL O'CONNOR          41 LAUREL HOLLOW      NY 0:57:08.3
  362 BILL HAYNES              40 SELDEN             NY 0:57:11.2
  363 ARTIE GREENBAUM          44 ROCKVILLE CNTRE    NY 0:57:19.6
  364 JIM AMOROSO              44 ISLIP TERRACE      NY 0:57:23.8
  365 JAMES INCORVAIA          43 WESTBURY           NY 0:57:27.8
  366 RICK STETTNER            41 OAKDALE            NY 0:57:28.6
  367 RICHARD BOCCIO           42 NORTHPORT          NY 0:57:36.1
  368 JOSEPH VON KORFF         43 PORT WASHINGTON    NY 0:57:38.9
  369 KEVIN FOX                43 COMMACK            NY 0:57:43.2
  370 KEN SCHRAGE              41 WEST ISLIP         NY 0:57:44.5
  371 THOMAS REID              44 NORTHPORT          NY 0:57:50.8
  372 SAMUEL ROZZI             40 PATCHOGUE          NY 0:58:05.5
  373 ED FALTINGS              40 EAST MEADOW        NY 0:58:10.3
  374 ROB CARTER               43 SYOSSET            NY 0:58:12.3
  375 JERRY ULRICH             43 NORTHPORT          NY 0:58:14.5
  376 EDWARD AUGUSTINE         43 BABYLON            NY 0:58:20.1
  377 DAVID COVELL             44 MELVILLE           NY 0:58:20.9
  378 THOMAS BEICHERT          40 MERRICK            NY 0:58:23.2
  379 DAVID KREINSEN           41 MERRICK            NY 0:58:25.1
  380 RANDY WEISS              42 HAUPPAUGE          NY 0:58:27.7
  381 FRED ALTANO              44 NORTHPORT          NY 0:58:42.1
  382 RICK LABAN               41 MELVILLE           NY 0:58:42.8
  383 MEHDI KAZEMI             40 KINGS PARK         NY 0:58:45.8
  384 ROBERT HERENSTEIN        40 WOODBURY           NY 0:58:51.2
  385 JOHN COYLE               43 BABYLON            NY 0:58:55.1
  386 JOSEPH KOENIG            43 EAST MEADOW        NY 0:59:06.5
  387 ROBERT FISK              41 HAUPPAUGE          NY 0:59:14.0
  388 FREDERICK JAMES          41 BELLMORE           NY 0:59:21.4
  389 JAMES FLYNN              42 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:59:22.3
  390 STEVEN REICHMAN          40 FORT SALONGA       NY 0:59:25.6
  391 ANDREW GIUSTO            41 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:59:43.4
  392 RICHARD CAIADO           43 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:59:52.5
  393 ALAN SIGLER              40 NORTHPORT          NY 0:59:53.7
  394 EDWARD KELLY             42 HAMPTON BAYS       NY 0:59:58.5
  395 JEFF FUGINA              43 PATCHOGUE          NY 1:00:12.7
  396 EDWARD COONEY            43 DOUGLASTON         NY 1:00:13.6
  397 RONEN YAARI              40 HUNTINGTON         NY 1:00:15.0
  398 CHRISTOPHER WATERS       42 DIX HILLS          NY 1:00:34.1
  399 ROBERT TIPTON            43 ALBANY             NY 1:00:34.3
  400 THOMAS RYAN              44 STONY BROOK        NY 1:00:41.5
  401 MARK CRONIN              41 HUNTINGTON         NY 1:00:48.1
  402 THOMAS RENYAK            41 FLUSHING           NY 1:00:49.5
  403 JOHN MINGIONE            42 EAST SETAUKET      NY 1:00:54.0
  404 WILLIAM BRADFORD         40 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 1:00:55.1
  405 MICHAEL RODRIGUEZ        43 NORTHPORT          NY 1:00:55.7
  406 THOMAS VELJACIC          42 PORT WASHINGTON    NY 1:01:13.0
  407 TERRY DUNN               44 HUNTINGTON         NY 1:01:14.7
  408 CHARLES LAURICELLA       42 NORTHPORT          NY 1:01:26.9
  409 JOHN RUISI               43 WEST ISLIP         NY 1:01:28.3
  410 MICHAEL KILLORAN         41 MERRICK            NY 1:01:38.5
  411 GEORGE MAYER             43 HUNTINGTON STN     NY 1:01:46.0
  412 FRANCIS MITARD           43 HUNTINGTON STN     NY 1:01:58.9
  413 ROBERT MICHEL            42 PORT WASHINGTON    NY 1:02:20.0
  414 GLENN CASTELLANO         41 GARDEN CITY        NY 1:02:20.7
  415 MICHAEL FRIESS           42 NORTHPORT          NY 1:02:23.5
  416 GARY ABRAHAMSEN          42 FARMINGDALE        NY 1:02:31.0
  417 THOMAS HAWTHORNE         43 SMITHTOWN          NY 1:02:37.2
  418 BARRY ALESSI             43 MASSAPEQUA         NY 1:02:54.7
  419 PETER STOLZENBURG        43 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 1:03:19.9
  420 CHRISTOPHER MAY          43 NORTHPORT          NY 1:03:36.4
  421 MICHAEL LAWSHE           43 NORTHPORT          NY 1:04:34.3
  422 ROBERT LITZKE            40 SMITHTOWN          NY 1:04:38.0
  423 MIKE GREEN               44 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 1:04:46.0
  424 STEVE BLUMBERG           43 COMMACK            NY 1:04:50.5
  425 KEVIN NATHAN             41 KINGS PARK         NY 1:05:21.2
  426 BILL HASSETT             43 LONG BEACH         NY 1:05:38.4
  427 MURAT ERON               43 NORTHPORT          NY 1:05:38.7
  428 RICHARD SOLDANO          40 SMITHTOWN          NY 1:05:43.3
  429 WILLIAM MAYES            42 DIX HILLS          NY 1:06:01.5
  430 LARRY DENSEN             41 MELVILLE           NY 1:06:11.4
  431 ROBERT MC LAUGHLIN       42 BEDFORD            NH 1:06:26.4
  432 LOUIS PAVONE             40 NORTHPORT          NY 1:06:44.1
  433 ROBERT TORCIVIA          40 POINT LOOKOUT      NY 1:06:46.3
  434 NICK FIANO               44 EASTPORT           NY 1:07:22.7
  435 JOSE LOPEZ               44 CENTRAL ISLIP      NY 1:07:41.8
  436 BRYAN COAKLEY            41 CENTERPORT         NY 1:07:45.5
  437 JAMES MATTHEWS           44 NORTHPORT          NY 1:07:54.4
  438 YUSUF CELEBI             43 MIDDLE ISLAND      NY 1:08:07.4
  439 ROBERT COLBY             43 PURCHASE           NY 1:08:28.6
  440 JOHN BEGLEY              43 NORTHPORT          NY 1:08:55.6
  441 TOM COFFIN               44 MEDFORD            NY 1:09:31.2
  442 MICHAEL DORIS            44 SYOSSET            NY 1:09:33.5
  443 BILL SHERIDAN            43 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 1:11:16.6
  444 ALAN MOTT                40 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 1:11:23.0
  445 ROBERT KOHLMEYER         44 SMITHTOWN          NY 1:13:27.1
  446 MARK KLECZKA             42 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 1:14:15.5
  447 KEVIN LYNCH              41 WESTBURY           NY 1:15:06.9
  448 PETER ZALKA              43 GREENLAWN          NY 1:15:22.5
  449 TRACY FREEMAN            43 HUNTINGTON         NY 1:16:18.3
  450 CLARENCE SCOTT           42 HUNTINGTON         NY 1:16:27.5
  451 EDWARD CHRISTIAN         40 MEDFORD            NY 1:16:40.6
  452 JEFFREY CHRISTENSEN      44 NORTHPORT          NY 1:20:16.8
  453 MARK KAUFMAN             43 NORTHPORT          NY 1:22:05.5
  454 JAMES CONNOR             41 SAYVILLE           NY 1:24:42.9
  455 WILLIAM SCHMIDT          42 SETAUKET           NY 1:25:16.3

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

PLACE NAME                    AGE CITY               ST TIME
===== ======================= === ================== == =========
    1 DONNA HURLEY             42 SPRUCE HEAD        ME 0:38:56.2
    2 SUE BARBER               42 MONTPELIER         VT 0:39:09.5
    3 PATRICIA ZEBERSKY        43 FARMINGDALE        NY 0:39:38.2
    4 HELEN VISGAUSS           44 PORT JFRSN STN     NY 0:41:57.7
    5 MARGARITA MARASCIA       43 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:42:34.5
    6 LINDA OTTAVIANO          44 COLD SPRING HBR    NY 0:43:04.3
    7 SHARON DONNELLY          41 BABYLON            NY 0:43:31.1
    8 NANCY KATZ-JOHNSON       40 SMITHTOWN          NY 0:44:05.0
    9 MARY CONNELLY            41 PORT WASHINGTON    NY 0:44:08.6
   10 SATU SVOBODA             42 BAYPORT            NY 0:44:29.7
   11 MARY ELLEN STAJK         44 KINGS PARK         NY 0:44:51.7
   12 DOLORES DOMAN            42 DIX HILLS          NY 0:45:00.4
   13 BARBARA LACORTE          40 GARDEN CITY        NY 0:45:02.1
   14 CATHIE JOSEPHSON         41 NORTHPORT          NY 0:45:31.1
   15 DIANA WASHEIM            40 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:46:04.9
   16 JANE HARRIS              42 NEW YORK           NY 0:46:08.6
   17 ELLEN WEINSTEIN          42 EAST ISLIP         NY 0:46:29.2
   18 JANE KRAUS               41 SMITHTOWN          NY 0:46:35.1
   19 FRAN MOSKOWITZ           44 ROSLYN HEIGHTS     NY 0:46:41.1
   20 TARA CASEY               41 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:46:42.0
   21 LORI KNAPP               43 DIX HILLS          NY 0:47:14.6
   22 JODY LE BROCK            43 KINGS PARK         NY 0:47:33.5
   23 DEBORAH BLAIR            41 COLD SPR HRBR      NY 0:48:07.5
   24 CHRISTINE BODNARCHUK     42 BROOKHAVEN         NY 0:48:31.4
   25 DARCY PATTISON           40 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:48:48.3
   26 KIM CAMIRAND             40 KINGS PARK         NY 0:48:48.4
   27 SUZANNE SCARLATA         41 NORTHPORT          NY 0:48:59.4
   28 CATHERINE VASSELLO       41 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:49:03.8
   29 ELLEN REDO               43 EAST ROCKAWAY      NY 0:49:12.3
   30 JAYNE NYKOLYN            40 SMITHTOWN          NY 0:49:15.9
   31 KAREN JOHNSON            42 SETAUKET           NY 0:49:53.0
   32 DARLENE URBANSKI         41 DIX HILLS          NY 0:49:58.4
   33 ROSEMARY GINIVAN         42 LONG BEACH         NY 0:50:11.1
   34 KATHLEEN O'LEARY         42 MASSAPEQUA PARK    NY 0:50:12.8
   35 TRACY OCHS               40 SAINT JAMES        NY 0:50:26.2
   36 KIM SOLOMINE             42 FREEPORT           NY 0:50:39.9
   37 JANE GRONEMAN            43 SMITHTOWN          NY 0:50:52.7
   38 CHRISTINE STANKARD       42 MASSAPEQUA         NY 0:50:56.5
   39 JUDI CESTARO             42 BAY SHORE          NY 0:50:57.1
   40 MARILYN CONNOLLY         40 WANTAGH            NY 0:51:14.8
   41 JANET GILBERT            43 NORTHPORT          NY 0:51:21.6
   42 TINA SITO                40 FORT SALONGA       NY 0:51:24.4
   43 RUTH ELSENER             42 DEER PARK          NY 0:51:37.8
   44 PENELOPE NYBURG          41 GREENLAWN          NY 0:51:42.7
   45 LAURA TEPLITZ            40 CENTERPORT         NY 0:51:42.8
   46 DIANE HAGAN              40 KINGS PARK         NY 0:51:47.4
   47 PATRICIA KINNEARY        41 MASSAPEQUA         NY 0:51:50.6
   48 CHERYL YOHAI             43 HEWLETT            NY 0:52:20.2
   49 KIM GESUALE              40 NORTHPORT          NY 0:52:24.8
   50 MARTHA KELLER            42 NORTHPORT          NY 0:52:40.1
   51 GAYLE TIERNEY            44 FARMINGVILLE       NY 0:52:47.6
   52 JOANN FEDNER             43 DIX HILLS          NY 0:52:49.6
   53 GWEN HARRIS              41 LINDENHURST        NY 0:52:49.6
   54 JANET SMITH              44 MILLER PLACE       NY 0:53:20.0
   55 CATHERINE RINCON         44 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:53:20.7
   56 PATRICIA WALSH           41 OCEANSIDE          NY 0:53:25.8
   57 JOAN CARNEY              40 BROOKLYN           NY 0:53:26.6
   58 JOHN ROMEO               43 HEMPSTEAD          NY 0:53:42.1
   59 MELODY DILLIER           41 HUNTINGTON STN     NY 0:53:46.9
   60 DONNA BROOKE             42 BAY SHORE          NY 0:53:54.4
   61 JOANNE ANDERSON          40 NORTHPORT          NY 0:53:56.9
   62 BARBARA MC LEAN          42 CENTERPORT         NY 0:54:02.7
   63 STEPHANIE NOSEDA         44 NORTHPORT          NY 0:54:03.2
   64 CYNTHIA STEWART          40 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:54:05.9
   65 ELLEN PLOTKIN            40 SYOSSET            NY 0:54:09.8
   66 BERNADETTE CASLIN        41 COMMACK            NY 0:54:17.3
   67 PAMELA WEESS             41 GREAT NECK         NY 0:54:23.8
   68 JAMIE GERGEN             42 STONY BROOK        NY 0:54:24.5
   69 CAREN STERN              40 NEW YORK           NY 0:54:44.7
   70 CAROL ANN ACUNTO         41 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:54:52.6
   71 LISA LAMORTE             42 HUNTINGTON STN     NY 0:54:53.2
   72 CHERYL MC CARTHY         42 GLEN HEAD          NY 0:54:54.1
   73 JOANNE STOECKER          43 NEW YORK           NY 0:54:54.6
   74 CHARLOTTE DE SANTI       43 HUNTINGTON STN     NY 0:55:03.7
   75 BARBARA MAIONE           43 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:55:10.3
   76 DONNA CAMMAROTA          43 COLD SPR HRBR      NY 0:55:10.7
   77 DEBORAH JOHNSTON         43 NORTHPORT          NY 0:55:15.6
   78 DEBI WHELAN              44 BABYLON            NY 0:55:21.5
   79 KAREN ACOMPORA           42 NORTHPORT          NY 0:55:29.9
   80 CATHY SLECKMAN           44 SAINT JAMES        NY 0:55:35.5
   81 SUSAN BANNICK            42 MIDDLE ISLAND      NY 0:55:35.9
   82 ANDREA CAMERA            42 SAINT JAMES        NY 0:55:50.2
   83 LYDIA PATERSON           42 KINGS PARK         NY 0:55:50.9
   84 RENEE MURAWSKI           44 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:55:52.1
   85 MAUREEN MAY-MANNING      40 NORTHPORT          NY 0:55:57.0
   86 JOAN MARIE PORCELLA      44 BROAD CHANNEL      NY 0:56:02.1
   87 LILY ZAJC                42 SETAUKET           NY 0:56:03.2
   88 MARIANNE ZACHARIA        44 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:56:09.1
   89 KAREN FLETCHER           44 BELLMORE           NY 0:56:17.4
   90 ELLEN MARCHESE           42 NORTHPORT          NY 0:56:22.0
   91 RITA LOUDON              40 BABYLON            NY 0:56:23.3
   92 ANNE SOWINSKI            42 LINDENHURST        NY 0:56:29.3
   93 SUSAN FITZGERALD         43 NORTHPORT          NY 0:56:41.7
   94 CHERYL PONCE             41 CENTEREACH         NY 0:56:41.8
   95 DIANE PASTOR             43 NORTHPORT          NY 0:56:43.7
   96 JOY HUTTER               40 NORTHPORT          NY 0:56:45.6
   97 CARLA WANZER             44 BELLMORE           NY 0:56:53.1
   98 LISA NEWMAN              43 LLOYD HARBOR       NY 0:56:53.4
   99 DENISE MOSHER            40 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:56:56.3
  100 CATHERINE STRATTON       43 GREENLAWN          NY 0:56:57.1
  101 LORI MEEKS               41 NORTHPORT          NY 0:56:58.3
  102 KAREN STORNE             43 ERIEVILLE          NY 0:56:59.1
  103 MICHELE ROBERTI          40 PORT JEFFERSON     NY 0:57:12.7
  104 MARGARET GREENLEES       44 NORTHPORT          NY 0:57:26.3
  105 JOAN CARDONE             41 FLORAL PARK        NY 0:57:27.4
  106 LINDA BAUSCH             41 HOLBROOK           NY 0:57:28.9
  107 DEBORAH MILLS            44 MELVILLE           NY 0:57:39.3
  108 BRIDGET COOK             40 SMITHTOWN          NY 0:57:39.4
  109 MARY KIERNAN             40 OCEANSIDE          NY 0:57:41.5
  110 SUSAN HARMS              44 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:57:46.7
  111 BARBARA RATHGABER        42 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:57:55.4
  112 PETRA HURNEY             43 VALLEY STREAM      NY 0:57:55.5
  113 ELLEN HATCH              43 NORTHPORT          NY 0:58:02.1
  114 VERONICA BERKERY-DEVLIN  40 KINGS PARK         NY 0:58:25.6
  115 KATHLEEN MEERE           41 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:58:30.1
  116 GAIL PEARL               42 ROCKVILLE CNTRE    NY 0:58:44.9
  117 KATHY GENOVA             40 CENTERPORT         NY 0:58:48.0
  118 JOAN SCHILLING           44 CENTRAL ISLIP      NY 0:58:51.4
  119 JEAN FERGUSON-JOHNSON    44 FREEPORT           NY 0:58:52.7
  120 SUSAN DALESANDRO         41 NORTHPORT          NY 0:59:16.3
  121 JUDITH KING              44 MANHASSET          NY 0:59:35.7
  122 CINDY COHEN              42 WOODBURY           NY 0:59:51.3
  123 KATHERINE DATTOMA        43 COLD SPR HRBR      NY 0:59:53.2
  124 MAUREEN PICARD           42 NORWICH            CT 1:00:01.7
  125 MARGARET O'BRIEN         42 HUNTINGTON STN     NY 1:00:21.2
  126 HOLLY MILLER             42 WOODBURY           NY 1:00:29.2
  127 SUSAN HIRSCHFELD         40 HUNTINGTON         NY 1:00:32.3
  128 CAROLE WOLLAM            43 FORT COLLINS       CO 1:00:33.6
  129 NADIA FERRAND            44 EAST ROCKAWAY      NY 1:00:50.0
  130 DONNA REILLY             42 NEW YORK           NY 1:01:01.2
  131 DOREEN BACHMANN          40 NORTHPORT          NY 1:01:05.9
  132 SHARON MURRAY            42 BABYLON            NY 1:01:12.4
  133 MARYBETH PEER            41 CENTERPORT         NY 1:01:13.3
  134 GLORIA OLIN              40 LYNBROOK           NY 1:01:21.9
  135 ANNETTE GANGITANO        42 AMITYVILLE         NY 1:01:23.2
  136 LORI AURIEMMO            40 RONKONKOMA         NY 1:01:27.5
  137 KATIE MORRISSEY          43 HUNTINGTON         NY 1:01:33.4
  138 LINDA MC MANUS           41 LONG BEACH         NY 1:01:33.7
  139 SUSAN MATTHEWS           42 GREENLAWN          NY 1:01:41.7
  140 MOIRA MC LAUGHLIN        42 BEDFORD            NH 1:01:42.5
  141 BRENDA BRADY             41 BAY SHORE          NY 1:02:03.6
  142 NANCY O'LEARY            43 BELLMORE           NY 1:02:08.1
  143 MARY FRIESS              43 NORTHPORT          NY 1:02:20.4
  144 PATRICIA MC INNES        42 NORTHPORT          NY 1:02:20.9
  145 JOANNE BRYANT            41 CENTERPORT         NY 1:02:24.4
  146 EILEEN EGAN              41 SEAFORD            NY 1:02:27.9
  147 SUSAN FRAME              40 PELHAM             NY 1:02:28.3
  148 EILEEN GOULD             44 COPIAGUE           NY 1:02:29.4
  149 LYNN PRECHT              41 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 1:02:31.1
  150 ANN HEALY                43 STONY BROOK        NY 1:02:36.6
  151 LORI STREET-AMES         44 NORTHPORT          NY 1:02:38.7
  152 DOREEN LILLIENSTEIN      42 HUNTINGTON         NY 1:02:48.6
  153 JEAN KANZENBERG          42 COMMACK            NY 1:02:49.3
  154 SUSAN PADOVANO-NOCCO     40 BAY SHORE          NY 1:02:50.6
  155 DIANE THOMPSON           41 HUNTINGTON BAY     NY 1:02:57.9
  156 CHARLENE CORSO           40 COMMACK            NY 1:02:58.8
  157 DAWN SILVERBERG          42 NORTHPORT          NY 1:03:08.3
  158 ELIZABETH O'CONNOR       43 NORTHPORT          NY 1:03:12.0
  159 MARY PERNICE             42 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 1:03:26.2
  160 LORI HAUS-BULOCK         41 PATCHOGUE          NY 1:03:32.0
  161 LAURA BREMEN             40 SAINT JAMES        NY 1:03:37.4
  162 MAUREEN FAGAN            44 GARDEN CITY        NY 1:03:48.1
  163 SUZANNE KIRKPATRICK      42 HUNTINGTON         NY 1:03:50.4
  164 ANITA WICKLUND           40 NORTHPORT          NY 1:04:11.5
  165 JOYCE PALMIERI           42 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 1:04:25.7
  166 YVETTE SCHMITT           40 CENTEREACH         NY 1:04:33.6
  167 BRENDA BLUMBERG          43 COMMACK            NY 1:04:48.6
  168 VALERIE COLE             40 FREEPORT           NY 1:04:59.2
  169 NANCY SINETAR            44 SOUND BEACH        NY 1:05:06.4
  170 ERIN NATHAN              42 KINGS PARK         NY 1:05:21.8
  171 MARGARET KREPP           44 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 1:05:42.5
  172 JANICE COOK              43 KINGS PARK         NY 1:05:47.8
  173 JO ELLEN ELSENER         41 DEER PARK          NY 1:05:49.3
  174 ANNE DURANTE             44 HUNTINGTON         NY 1:05:51.6
  175 EILEEN RINEHIMER         44 EMMAUS             PA 1:06:02.4
  176 MEG LA CARRUBBA          40 CENTERPORT         NY 1:06:36.8
  177 NANCY JOHANSEN           41 BROOKLYN           NY 1:07:07.2
  178 BERNADETTE VICARI        40 HUNTINGTON         NY 1:07:22.5
  179 MARY TIMMONS             44 MILLER PLACE       NY 1:07:27.5
  180 MARYELLEN SHPAK          44 BOHEMIA            NY 1:07:29.0
  181 JANET VITIELLO           42 HUNTINGTON         NY 1:07:37.4
  182 LINDA HARVEY             42 FLUSHING           NY 1:08:27.7
  183 HILDA DEVANEY            44 LINDENHURST        NY 1:08:39.9
  184 PENNIE SCHWARTZ          43 MALVERNE           NY 1:08:45.3
  185 KATHY CLARK              44 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 1:08:49.0
  186 NANCY DEIGNAN            41 BALDWIN            NY 1:08:55.5
  187 JUNE HERMAN              44 HAUPPAUGE          NY 1:09:02.7
  188 DONNA SCHIECK            40 KINGS PARK         NY 1:09:29.4
  189 DONNA FOLLANO            44 BALDWIN            NY 1:09:46.2
  190 JEAN FLYNN               44 WANTAGH            NY 1:09:51.9
  191 PEGGY VISCO              41 PATCHOGUE          NY 1:09:58.0
  192 JERI BENNEK              40 CENTERPORT         NY 1:10:16.9
  193 DENISE OLEKSIAK          44 ROCKVILLE CNTRE    NY 1:10:20.1
  194 LORRAINE GRADY           41 GREENLAWN          NY 1:11:05.9
  195 MARYANNE CHARLES         44 MASSAPEQUA         NY 1:11:16.6
  196 ADELE DE MEO             43 GLEN COVE          NY 1:11:27.4
  197 ROSANNE DELANEY          40 DIX HILLS          NY 1:11:37.3
  198 PATRICIA IRWIN           42 CARMEL             NY 1:11:41.2
  199 JOANN NEUBERT            40 SHIRLEY            NY 1:11:42.9
  200 KATHRYN GALES            40 CENTERPORT         NY 1:11:44.7
  201 JOANNE TREZZA            41 WHEATLEY HEIGHT    NY 1:12:13.0
  202 ALECIA ATLAS             44 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 1:12:47.7
  203 GRACE JACOBS             44 LINDENHURST        NY 1:12:47.7
  204 MARY JO PARENTE          41 DEER PARK          NY 1:13:27.7
  205 JEANANN LOIACONO         43 KINGS PARK         NY 1:13:57.4
  206 SUSAN SHAPIRO            44 STONY BROOK        NY 1:14:50.7
  207 NETTA WATERS             43 DIX HILLS          NY 1:15:20.4
  208 CHRISTINA VAN SCHULTZ    40 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 1:16:04.6
  209 JANE FREEMAN             42 HUNTINGTON         NY 1:16:17.6
  210 DENA KELLY               40 GLEN COVE          NY 1:20:16.2
  211 REBECCA CHRISTENSEN      43 NORTHPORT          NY 1:20:18.5

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

PLACE NAME                    AGE CITY               ST TIME
===== ======================= === ================== == =========
    1 DENNIS O'BRIEN           49 SAINT JAMES        NY 0:35:01.6
    2 ROBERT ANASTASIO         46 MELVILLE           NY 0:35:13.8
    3 BRIAN MANGHAN            46 WADING RIVER       NY 0:37:04.2
    4 THOMAS HORAN             45 FREEPORT           NY 0:38:07.8
    5 THOMAS GRACE             47 FAIRFAX            VT 0:38:20.6
    6 FRANK PELLEGRINO         45 PATCHOGUE          NY 0:38:24.7
    7 TOM LIGHTFOOT            48 ROCKY POINT        NY 0:39:07.1
    8 JAMES HENRY              46 DEER PARK          NY 0:39:11.4
    9 JOHN TENBROECK           45 VALLEY STREAM      NY 0:39:25.0
   10 VINCENT DI CANIO         46 STONY BROOK        NY 0:39:36.8
   11 JERRY KLEIN              45 FLUSHING           NY 0:40:04.7
   12 DENNIS AHERN             45 BRIGHTWATERS       NY 0:40:14.2
   13 JOHN LA GRECA            45 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:40:16.1
   14 SAL PIPITONE             49 COMMACK            NY 0:40:16.4
   15 WILLIAM SCANDALIS        45 ESCONDIDO          CA 0:40:22.4
   16 MICHAEL SPEILLER         45 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:40:46.7
   17 ROBERT WIND              45 HAUPPAUGE          NY 0:40:50.6
   18 GORDON REILLING          46 LEVITTOWN          NY 0:41:15.4
   19 ROBERT FESTA             48 DIX HILLS          NY 0:41:27.0
   20 KEVIN CARROLL            46 HUNTINGTON STN     NY 0:41:32.3
   21 LEO MURILLO              45 HICKSVILLE         NY 0:41:34.7
   22 THOMAS GOLINO            46 HUNTINGTON STN     NY 0:41:44.2
   23 GARY GORSKE              48 CENTERPORT         NY 0:41:47.9
   24 CHARLES HAMILTON         46 BALDWIN            NY 0:41:53.4
   25 PATRICK QUINN            46 BRENTWOOD          NY 0:42:01.5
   26 STEVE O'SHAUGHNESSY      46 NORTH BABYLON      NY 0:42:27.6
   27 JAY YZAGUIRRE            48 HOLBROOK           NY 0:42:33.3
   28 JOHN KUZIW               48 COMMACK            NY 0:42:56.0
   29 TOM KENNEY               48 EAST ISLIP         NY 0:43:01.5
   30 JOHN POEMMERL            49 LEVITTOWN          NY 0:43:03.8
   31 JOHN MARX                46 MANHASSET          NY 0:43:05.3
   32 GREGORY MORGA            46 CENTERPORT         NY 0:43:17.3
   33 STEPHEN KUTNER           47 VALLEY STREAM      NY 0:43:29.3
   34 THOMAS NELSON            47 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:43:34.1
   35 FRANK PRIEDEMANN         47 SHOREHAM           NY 0:43:38.1
   36 GARY GOLDBERG            47 LLOYD HARBOR       NY 0:43:40.3
   37 RICHARD BLAKLEY          45 SOUND BEACH        NY 0:43:47.2
   38 LUIS CIFUENTES           46 ISLIP TERRACE      NY 0:43:52.2
   39 JOSEPH CAMPISI           46 NORTHPORT          NY 0:43:53.7
   40 RICHARD CATAPANO         48 ROCKVILLE CNTRE    NY 0:44:05.3
   41 BERNIE DUBIN             47 NORTHPORT          NY 0:44:18.3
   42 ROBERT FINNEGAN          46 NORTHPORT          NY 0:44:26.5
   43 ROBERT HUTTON            47 ROCKY POINT        NY 0:44:27.7
   44 VINCENT CALCATERRA       46 COMMACK            NY 0:44:33.7
   45 WILLIAM HUGHES           45 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:44:56.2
   46 TERRY ELZINGA            47 JAMESVILLE         NY 0:45:02.4
   47 STEPHEN MC CABE          47 NORTHPORT          NY 0:45:05.6
   48 JAMES STAJK              45 KINGS PARK         NY 0:45:06.1
   49 JAMES GRIFFIN            47 KINGS PARK         NY 0:45:17.6
   50 PAUL GREGORY             48 BAYPORT            NY 0:45:21.0
   51 STEVE LONG               45 NORTHPORT          NY 0:45:21.9
   52 SCOTT FAIRGRIEVE         48 MINEOLA            NY 0:45:23.6
   53 MICHAEL GILLEN           48 FRANKLIN SQUARE    NY 0:45:26.6
   54 JUAN OLIVERAS            47 NORTH BABYLON      NY 0:45:27.3
   55 DAVID MORRIS             46 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:45:35.6
   56 MICHAEL BASSANO          49 GARDEN CITY        NY 0:45:36.8
   57 JOSEPH OTTERS            45 EAST ISLIP         NY 0:45:43.5
   58 JOHN IRWIN               49 SMITHTOWN          NY 0:45:46.8
   59 DENNIS CLEARY            49 FLORAL PARK        NY 0:45:46.8
   60 JACK PRICE               48 SHIRLEY            NY 0:45:49.4
   61 MICHAEL BRENNAN          46 SMITHTOWN          NY 0:45:59.3
   62 GARY VON STEIN           48 BALDWIN            NY 0:46:01.9
   63 PAUL BONGIORO            45 HAUPPAUGE          NY 0:46:03.1
   64 JOE NASTA                45 WEST SAYVILLE      NY 0:46:08.0
   65 MARK LEMBO               49 WADING RIVER       NY 0:46:22.6
   66 JIM KING                 45 MANHASSET          NY 0:46:23.2
   67 WILLIAM POHMER           45 SETAUKET           NY 0:46:24.6
   68 JAMES LIMARDO            48 SMITHTOWN          NY 0:46:25.2
   69 ROBERT ZIMARDO           49 HUNTINGTON STN     NY 0:46:43.3
   70 ALAN SVOBODA             47 BAYPORT            NY 0:46:48.8
   71 HERBERT SMITH            49 MANHASSET          NY 0:46:52.4
   72 BARRY COLLINS            45 BEECHHURST         NY 0:46:57.0
   73 RICHARD CORBO            47 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:46:59.3
   74 JOSEPH ALBANO            45 HOLBROOK           NY 0:47:02.7
   75 CLAUDE FOX               46 KINGS PARK         NY 0:47:02.8
   76 PAUL ELLISON             46 HOPEWELL JCT       NY 0:47:08.5
   77 JAMES CEREGHINO          46 E. ATLANTIC BCH    NY 0:47:15.3
   78 GEORGE SWITNICKI         45 NEW YORK           NY 0:47:18.2
   79 BOB LARSON               45 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:47:23.9
   80 JIM DEVLIN               46 CENTEREACH         NY 0:47:24.3
   81 MICHAEL LONG             48 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:47:27.5
   82 RUSSELL HOHLMAN          49 GARDEN CITY        NY 0:47:29.7
   83 RICHARD WOLLAM           45 FORT COLLINS       CO 0:47:33.8
   84 JEFFREY LEWIS            46 WADING RIVER       NY 0:47:41.5
   85 TOM BUTCHER              45 PORT JEFFERSON     NY 0:47:48.8
   86 DONALD PASTOR            45 NORTHPORT          NY 0:47:48.9
   87 STEVEN FORSTER           49 MASSAPEQUA PARK    NY 0:47:51.8
   88 LAWRENCE LEEK            48 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:47:59.4
   89 ALLEN HUGGINS            47 KINGS PARK         NY 0:48:00.7
   90 EDWARD TACKENBERG        46 EAST MEADOW        NY 0:48:04.5
   91 GARY TIPLEY              45 PORT JEFFERSON     NY 0:48:08.7
   92 ROBERT ANASTASIA         46 MANHASSET          NY 0:48:14.5
   93 TERRY GEIST              47 SEA CLIFF          NY 0:48:26.6
   94 JOHN LIVELY              45 HICKSVILLE         NY 0:48:30.4
   95 RONALD GRINNELL          47 CENTEREACH         NY 0:48:32.1
   96 DAN NUGENT               49 MOUNT SINAI        NY 0:48:36.8
   97 BILL IMHOF               47 HUNTINGTON STN     NY 0:48:37.5
   98 JOHN BISHOP              45 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:48:38.3
   99 DONALD MURPHY            49 EAST QUOGUE        NY 0:48:40.0
  100 NAPOLEON ARTHUS          47 GLEN HEAD          NY 0:48:42.1
  101 RICHARD STARK            45 RIDGE              NY 0:48:43.7
  102 JAMES MC CULLOUGH        46 NORTH MERRICK      NY 0:48:50.5
  103 STEPHEN NEWKOFSKY        46 CANTON             NY 0:48:56.6
  104 RICHARD PUCCINELLI       46 CENTERPORT         NY 0:48:57.8
  105 JAMES MURPHY             49 STONY BROOK        NY 0:48:59.5
  106 STUART STAUBER           48 MELVILLE           NY 0:49:07.6
  107 MANFRED JASPERSEN        47 NORTHPORT          NY 0:49:08.4
  108 JIM GROENINGER           46 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:49:08.6
  109 THOMAS BREWER            45 MINEOLA            NY 0:49:10.3
  110 LARRY FAUSONE            45 ISLANDIA           NY 0:49:11.0
  111 KENNETH BURR             46 NORTHPORT          NY 0:49:13.4
  112 PHILIP CICERO            48 BELLMORE           NY 0:49:15.6
  113 STEPHEN HUND             47 FORT SALONGA       NY 0:49:16.1
  114 FRED YAGER               46 COMMACK            NY 0:49:17.0
  115 WILLIAM MANNIX           47 SAYVILLE           NY 0:49:18.7
  116 EDWARD LARKIN            46 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:49:19.4
  117 WARREN VANDEWATER        45 LEVITTOWN          NY 0:49:20.7
  118 JEFFREY PULLAN           45 MASSAPEQUA PARK    NY 0:49:22.1
  119 ARNOLD VINCENT           48 FARMINGVILLE       NY 0:49:23.3
  120 JAMES FREVOLA            47 NORTHPORT          NY 0:49:26.0
  121 MICHAEL BUCKHEIT         48 LAKE RONKONKOMA    NY 0:49:27.8
  122 BOB PARANT               46 WESTBURY           NY 0:49:35.0
  123 JAMES MARTELL            47 COMMACK            NY 0:49:35.5
  124 THOMAS KETTERIDGE        45 LYME               NH 0:49:35.7
  125 DENNIS BOYD              48 MERRICK            NY 0:49:36.2
  126 KEVIN HUMPHREY           48 WEST BABYLON       NY 0:49:36.6
  127 MICHAEL PASTORE          45 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:49:40.7
  128 LEONARD CAROLAN          49 SETAUKET           NY 0:49:41.1
  129 KEN FEUSTEL              47 BABYLON            NY 0:49:43.4
  130 WILLIAM PAUL             49 CENTERPORT         NY 0:49:43.6
  131 JAMES JOHNSON            45 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:49:48.5
  132 JAMES CLOUS              45 HUNTINGTON STN     NY 0:49:49.5
  133 GEORGE CASSIDY           48 SAINT JAMES        NY 0:49:50.0
  134 DANIEL CACACE            49 MASSAPEQUA         NY 0:49:51.0
  135 JOSEPH ALIPERTI          49 COMMACK            NY 0:49:51.5
  136 RICHARD ZAWESKI          45 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:49:53.1
  137 ROBERT POWERS            45 NORTHPORT          NY 0:49:54.9
  138 JAMES KEHOE              47 NORTHPORT          NY 0:49:56.2
  139 MICHAEL GREEN            47 SYOSSET            NY 0:49:56.5
  140 FRANK FABIO              48 FORT SALONGA       NY 0:50:00.2
  141 GARY BAVOSA              49 EASTPORT           NY 0:50:06.8
  142 TOM KENNEDY              47 SOUND BEACH        NY 0:50:09.0
  143 DON FIZZINOGLIA          49 NORTHPORT          NY 0:50:10.3
  144 JEFFREY BLAINE           46 CENTERPORT         NY 0:50:14.1
  145 ROBERT KALISH            45 RONKONKOMA         NY 0:50:22.1
  146 RICHARD KERN             49 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:50:36.3
  147 BILL RESVANIS            49 LAKE RONKONKOMA    NY 0:50:37.1
  148 AMOS BENHORIN            49 NORTHPORT          NY 0:50:37.2
  149 MARK GALLOP              48 WEST ISLIP         NY 0:50:39.1
  150 STEVEN LAMBERG           45 NORTHPORT          NY 0:50:40.4
  151 ROBERT MEYERSON          45 ROCKVILLE CNTRE    NY 0:50:41.5
  152 WILLIAM DUKE             45 BROOKLYN           NY 0:50:43.0
  153 STUART BUCKNER           48 EAST ISLIP         NY 0:50:44.1
  154 DAVID SIBEK              46 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:50:46.8
  155 DOMINIK IANNOTTI         46 STONY BROOK        NY 0:50:47.0
  156 JOHN HAMMER              48 NORTHPORT          NY 0:50:51.0
  157 JAMES LAWTON             47 MILLER PLACE       NY 0:50:57.0
  158 BRIAN MC CANN            48 HICKSVILLE         NY 0:51:08.1
  159 JAMES MAHER              48 HOLBROOK           NY 0:51:08.9
  160 MARTIN PEDERSEN          45 NEW YORK           NY 0:51:15.9
  161 MARK KESSLER             48 LLOYD HARBOR       NY 0:51:16.4
  162 JOHN LUNDMAN             48 HOLBROOK           NY 0:51:17.3
  163 TIMOTHY STEVENSON        45 NEW YORK           NY 0:51:23.6
  164 KIM SPELMAN              48 NORTH BABYLON      NY 0:51:24.2
  165 DAVID HUNT               47 NORTHPORT          NY 0:51:27.1
  166 WILLIAM FEALEY           48 MASSAPEQUA         NY 0:51:28.7
  167 THOMAS CONDIT            49 CENTERPORT         NY 0:51:34.5
  168 RICHARD PICARD           46 NORWICH            CT 0:51:35.1
  169 DAVID SWIFT              48 NORTHPORT          NY 0:51:38.1
  170 BRUCE TARVIT             46 NORTHPORT          NY 0:51:40.4
  171 DENNIS DEMETRES          47 SAYVILLE           NY 0:51:41.5
  172 FRED RUSSO               46 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:51:46.3
  173 MICHAEL RILEY            45 ISLIP              NY 0:51:48.8
  174 CARL AVINO               46 NORTHPORT          NY 0:51:51.2
  175 STEVE CUOMO              47 SHIRLEY            NY 0:51:55.5
  176 CARL DI GIOIA            47 LONG BEACH         NY 0:52:01.6
  177 FREDERICK MC KENNA       49 OAKDALE            NY 0:52:02.6
  178 BRUCE TORRANI            49 FORT SALONGA       NY 0:52:11.0
  179 DAVID VASQUEZ            45 HUNTINGTON STN     NY 0:52:12.7
  180 KENNETH WALSH            46 CENTERPORT         NY 0:52:17.5
  181 STEPHEN STOLZE           49 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:52:18.1
  182 MICHAEL FARRELLY         47 MASSAPEQUA PARK    NY 0:52:22.7
  183 DANA MORTENSEN           47 SMITHTOWN          NY 0:52:27.2
  184 PAUL VISOKEY             49 FORT SALONGA       NY 0:52:30.1
  185 PAUL SANTINO             45 QUEENS VILLAGE     NY 0:52:32.9
  186 MICHAEL BUTLER           49 MASSAPEQUA         NY 0:52:37.2
  187 JOHN PINNA               49 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:52:37.6
  188 JACK MC MANUS            46 NORTHPORT          NY 0:52:40.5
  189 ANTHONY CORSO            46 COMMACK            NY 0:52:42.3
  190 KEVIN RECORD             46 FARMINGDALE        NY 0:52:49.6
  191 RAYMOND KOWAL            45 COMMACK            NY 0:52:56.3
  192 ARTHUR DIAMOND           47 MEDFORD            NY 0:52:57.4
  193 PETER MENDELSON          46 MASSAPEQUA PARK    NY 0:52:57.5
  194 KENNETH FOX              47 HAUPPAUGE          NY 0:53:06.1
  195 PAUL DE MAY              45 ASHBURN            VA 0:53:06.1
  196 MICHAEL 2_FAGAN          45 NEW YORK           NY 0:53:09.3
  197 EDGARDO BRAVO            49 HOLBROOK           NY 0:53:16.7
  198 DAVID WILCOX             47 CORAM              NY 0:53:18.9
  199 KEVIN WOOLEY             46 FRESH MEADOWS      NY 0:53:26.1
  200 VINCENT ANGRISANI        48 FARMINGDALE        NY 0:53:26.5
  201 EDWARD MEEHAN            46 MELVILLE           NY 0:53:28.1
  202 PAUL GRAF                47 NORTHPORT          NY 0:53:29.6
  203 JEFFREY GOLDMAN          48 FARMINGDALE        NY 0:53:29.8
  204 JAMES SLECKMAN           46 SAINT JAMES        NY 0:53:30.8
  205 JOSEPH WASILUS           47 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:53:32.1
  206 FRANK QUIROGA            48 PELHAM             NY 0:53:32.5
  207 JEFFREY CODERRE          46 WADING RIVER       NY 0:53:36.5
  208 ED HUGHEY                49 STONY BROOK        NY 0:53:37.8
  209 BOB RADU                 45 CORAM              NY 0:53:41.3
  210 JOHN MARINO              46 MANHASSET          NY 0:53:52.9
  211 JOSEPH KONKLEWSKI        45 DEER PARK          NY 0:53:57.8
  212 EDWARD FRANK             49 NORTHPORT          NY 0:54:01.8
  213 RANDALL CONARD           45 SETAUKET           NY 0:54:05.3
  214 RICHARD COLE             49 KINGS PARK         NY 0:54:12.9
  215 CHRIS CONARD             46 MILLER PLACE       NY 0:54:17.0
  216 PAUL MORRIS              46 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:54:21.9
  217 DANIEL MC GOVERN         45 KINGS PARK         NY 0:54:26.9
  218 BRIAN PARKS              47 FLORAL PARK        NY 0:54:28.0
  219 LAWRENCE KRUMMENACKER    46 HICKSVILLE         NY 0:54:38.8
  220 HANS MARIACHER           48 KEW GARDENS        NY 0:54:40.5
  221 PAUL AVIZA               46 DIX HILLS          NY 0:54:54.4
  222 JACK FERGUSON            49 NORTHPORT          NY 0:54:55.0
  223 BILL PRICE               48 GREENPORT          NY 0:54:55.2
  224 MATTHEW AMRHEIN          49 MOUNT SINAI        NY 0:55:01.0
  225 PETER MERINGOLO          49 HOLTSVILLE         NY 0:55:02.4
  226 RUSSELL CARMAN           49 WESTBURY           NY 0:55:09.5
  227 RICHARD 2_MEYER          49 PORT JFRSN STN     NY 0:55:14.6
  228 GREGG WANLASS            47 SETAUKET           NY 0:55:16.7
  229 NEIL WEINGARTEN          48 WEST ISLIP         NY 0:55:17.7
  230 STEVE CHRISTIANSON       48 OCEANSIDE          NY 0:55:25.0
  231 GERRY WHALEN             47 GARDEN CITY        NY 0:55:26.5
  232 JERRY RANDALL            47 CENTEREACH         NY 0:55:26.6
  233 THOMAS BROSNAN           46 GARDEN CITY        NY 0:55:27.3
  234 WILLIAM PAPALEO          45 MILLER PLACE       NY 0:55:28.5
  235 MARK MC AFEE             45 FORT SALONGA       NY 0:55:29.8
  236 JOHN ABERNATHY           46 RIDGE              NY 0:55:31.0
  237 LYNN JOHNSTON            48 NORTHPORT          NY 0:55:32.1
  238 JOHN MATLAT              46 CENTEREACH         NY 0:55:45.5
  239 JAMES FAHEY              46 GARDEN CITY        NY 0:55:47.6
  240 MICHAEL COHEN            49 FLUSHING           NY 0:55:52.8
  241 MICHAEL PIROZZI          47 WADING RIVER       NY 0:55:52.9
  242 STEVEN WEINBERG          49 ALBERTSON          NY 0:55:53.7
  243 BRUCE LAUKAITIS          46 ISLIP              NY 0:56:01.9
  244 HOWARD NEGRIN            48 PLAINVIEW          NY 0:56:04.9
  245 VINCENT MANNELLI         47 NORTHPORT          NY 0:56:22.3
  246 JAMES QUINN              46 FORT SALONGA       NY 0:56:36.3
  247 MARK LOIACONO            45 KINGS PARK         NY 0:56:36.9
  248 JAMES GILDEA             47 HOLBROOK           NY 0:56:38.3
  249 JEFFREY HILGREEN         45 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:56:41.6
  250 ANDREW PECK              47 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:56:49.3
  251 KENNETH CHU              47 FLORAL PARK        NY 0:56:52.5
  252 LLOYD LENSE              48 SETAUKET           NY 0:56:55.8
  253 PATRICK DOLAN            48 LLOYD HARBOR       NY 0:56:56.1
  254 KEVIN BYRNE              49 HICKSVILLE         NY 0:56:57.0
  255 JOHN HERMAN              48 DIX HILLS          NY 0:57:03.6
  256 GERARD BYRNE             45 NORTHPORT          NY 0:57:05.6
  257 KEVIN O'NEILL            46 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:57:10.6
  258 CHET CLEAVER             47 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:57:15.1
  259 KEVIN CASLIN             45 COMMACK            NY 0:57:19.9
  260 DANIEL APSEL             47 ROCKY POINT        NY 0:57:22.1
  261 PAUL ELLIOTT             45 MILLER PLACE       NY 0:57:26.6
  262 JOHN RONAN               47 NORTHPORT          NY 0:57:31.5
  263 VINCENT DILLON           49 HUNTINGTON STA.    NY 0:57:35.5
  264 JOHN BYRNE               46 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:57:36.0
  265 LEONARD LASALA           48 SEAFORD            NY 0:57:40.3
  266 GARY REYNOLDS            49 MERRICK            NY 0:57:42.1
  267 BILL BEACH               48 NORTHPORT          NY 0:57:46.4
  268 GEORGE DENTEL            49 CORAM              NY 0:57:52.6
  269 THOMAS CONLEY            47 MERRICK            NY 0:58:06.5
  270 SEAN CZARNOMSKI          49 LINDENHURST        NY 0:58:13.7
  271 JOHN WHITE               46 HAUPPAUGE          NY 0:58:22.9
  272 GEORGE WANZER            46 BELLMORE           NY 0:58:24.0
  273 ALFRED ADAMO             45 FORT SALONGA       NY 0:58:26.1
  274 JOSEPH GLASSMAN          49 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:58:26.4
  275 JEFF MARKS               47 PLAINVIEW          NY 0:58:33.1
  276 JIM CAWLEY               49 DIX HILLS          NY 0:58:39.4
  277 DANIEL ARMSTRONG         47 BAYSIDE            NY 0:58:50.8
  278 JOHN GLEESON             46 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:58:52.0
  279 JAMES GAUGHAN            48 KINGS PARK         NY 0:59:00.8
  280 RICHARD LYNN             46 FRANKLIN LAKES     NJ 0:59:01.0
  281 GEORGE GUDMUNDSEN        45 FORT SALONGA       NY 0:59:02.1
  282 RICHARD MEYER            48 FLORAL PARK        NY 0:59:03.5
  283 SALVATORE TANGREDI       47 FORT SALONGA       NY 0:59:05.2
  284 MICHAEL DONELON          49 AMITYVILLE         NY 0:59:07.0
  285 DON BARCLAY              45 WEST HILLS         NY 0:59:08.7
  286 CHARLES BIEGLER          46 COMMACK            NY 0:59:10.8
  287 ROBERT SHELLMAN          47 SOUTHBURY          CT 0:59:17.2
  288 WALTER BEHRENS           49 NORTH BABYLON      NY 0:59:20.4
  289 ROBERT STEIN             46 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:59:24.3
  290 THOMAS FAZIO             46 NORTHPORT          NY 0:59:25.3
  291 JIM CLARK                48 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:59:42.9
  292 LOUIS WOLLNER            49 COMMACK            NY 0:59:50.2
  293 ROBERT BRAUN             49 NESCONSET          NY 0:59:51.5
  294 BRIAN COSTELLO           45 LONG BEACH         NY 0:59:52.8
  295 ALEX TSCHUBARJAN         47 NORTHPORT          NY 1:00:06.4
  296 STEVE SAMUELS            48 HUNTINGTON         NY 1:00:16.6
  297 ALIEN KAMINSKY           46 OAKDALE            NY 1:00:19.3
  298 JAMES DUGGAN             48 BROOKLYN           NY 1:00:24.3
  299 JOHN HOLLIS              47 BAYPORT            NY 1:00:27.8
  300 TOM MURPHY               48 NORTHPORT          NY 1:00:33.0
  301 WARREN DREZEN            47 MASSAPEQUA         NY 1:00:33.3
  302 JOSEPH SEGARRA           48 BRENTWOOD          NY 1:00:33.4
  303 PETER LONGWORTH          49 RONKONKOMA         NY 1:00:36.4
  304 BILL EGAN                47 DEER PARK          NY 1:00:40.8
  305 WILLIAM MC CLUSKEY       49 BELLMORE           NY 1:00:41.4
  306 PASQUALE TRAVOGLINO      48 CORAM              NY 1:00:42.1
  307 JEREMY GLICK             48 NEW HYDE PARK      NY 1:00:49.3
  308 JOSEPH FASULLO           48 MILLER PLACE       NY 1:00:53.3
  309 LARRY WHEELER            48 YONKERS            NY 1:01:00.0
  310 ANDREW FERDINANDI        45 HOLLIS             NY 1:01:03.8
  311 ERNEST MORICONE          46 NORTHPORT          NY 1:01:04.8
  312 CRAIG FRANCIS            48 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 1:01:08.9
  313 LAWRENCE CARRA           46 SYOSSET            NY 1:01:24.8
  314 JOON-HAK CHOI            48 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 1:01:36.1
  315 RALPH HUTTER             45 NORTHPORT          NY 1:01:43.2
  316 TIMOTHY MULCAHY          46 SMITHTOWN          NY 1:01:49.9
  317 BRIAN MADDEN             45 GREENLAWN          NY 1:01:57.5
  318 GEORGE WATERS            45 HICKSVILLE         NY 1:01:59.8
  319 TOM MASONE               47 HUNTINGTON         NY 1:02:25.5
  320 MIKE BIANCULLI           45 MATTITUCK          NY 1:02:25.9
  321 JOSEPH FEGAN             49 KINGS PARK         NY 1:02:30.1
  322 TOM ZIMOULIS             46 MEDFORD            NY 1:02:46.2
  323 DAN LAZAR                48 WOODBURY           NY 1:02:46.5
  324 ROBERT ROMANO            48 BROOKLYN           NY 1:02:52.4
  325 ANDREW PETTIT            45 HUNTINGTON         NY 1:02:56.2
  326 ALLAN PELIKOW            47 PLAINVIEW          NY 1:03:00.9
  327 DANIEL SHEEHAN           45 NORTHPORT          NY 1:03:07.5
  328 MICHAEL ISAACOFF         49 LIDO BEACH         NY 1:03:11.2
  329 TIM ROGAN                46 SAINT JAMES        NY 1:03:12.6
  330 EDWARD ZURCHER           45 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 1:03:57.8
  331 KENNETH SAVIN            47 NORTHPORT          NY 1:04:01.1
  332 GREGORY GEORGE           46 BUFFALO            NY 1:04:02.5
  333 JOHN TILLOTSON           46 VALLEY STREAM      NY 1:04:21.2
  334 GARY HONTZ               48 NORTHPORT          NY 1:04:45.4
  335 LAWRENCE HARKAVY         46 HOLBROOK           NY 1:04:50.3
  336 JERRY WEINER             47 NORTHPORT          NY 1:05:00.8
  337 KEVIN MULDOON            46 SMITHTOWN          NY 1:05:43.1
  338 WAYNE GUSCHEL            46 OAKDALE            NY 1:06:19.1
  339 JAMES TUTHILL            46 SHIRLEY            NY 1:06:50.7
  340 ARTHUR AHL               48 NORTHPORT          NY 1:06:54.5
  341 GEORGE AVERY             48 HUNTINGTON         NY 1:06:59.4
  342 JAMES MOLEY              45 SAINT JAMES        NY 1:07:09.4
  343 RICHARD HANLEY           45 NORTHPORT          NY 1:07:49.4
  344 SHERLOCK RAMSAY          45 CENTRAL ISLIP      NY 1:08:15.2
  345 JOSEPH ARCOLEO           47 EAST ISLIP         NY 1:08:20.1
  346 JOSEPH KORWASKY          46 NORTHPORT          NY 1:09:17.8
  347 CHRISTOPHER VISCO        45 PATCHOGUE          NY 1:09:53.7
  348 ROBERT LEVINE            47 NORTHPORT          NY 1:10:17.6
  349 WILLIAM FITZGERALD       46 NORTHPORT          NY 1:10:43.0
  350 MARVIN SIEGEL            48 HOLBROOK           NY 1:10:46.4
  351 RAYMOND DAWSON           45 HUNTINGTON         NY 1:11:43.7
  352 ALAN PRICE               47 SMITHTOWN          NY 1:13:11.7
  353 HOWARD MENDELSON         47 BROOKVILLE         NY 1:13:31.6
  354 DENNIS FINGOLD           49 PLAINVIEW          NY 1:15:00.6
  355 LEVY KELLEY              45 ROOSEVELT          NY 1:15:38.3
  356 MATTHEW VOLPE            47 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 1:18:06.0
  357 CESAR CASINO             48 FARMINGDALE        NY 1:19:14.7
  358 BERNARD CARLIN           46 NORTHPORT          NY 1:21:58.5
  359 STUART KOTKIN            48 MONROE             NY 1:31:00.3

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

PLACE NAME                    AGE CITY               ST TIME
===== ======================= === ================== == =========
    1 KATHRYN MARTIN           47 NORTHPORT          NY 0:37:39.4
    2 MARY WAGNER              48 ISLIP TERRACE      NY 0:45:01.8
    3 CATHERINE OEHRLEIN       46 NORTHPORT          NY 0:45:08.9
    4 TERRYL NICHOLS           45 LONG BEACH         NY 0:45:20.4
    5 JANE MC GRAW             46 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:47:01.7
    6 ESTELLA CLASEN           49 BELLPORT           NY 0:47:37.4
    7 TERRI STOECKER           46 NORTHPORT          NY 0:48:56.9
    8 MARY VON BEVERN          46 WEST ISLIP         NY 0:49:16.2
    9 MONA RECHNER             46 SAINT JAMES        NY 0:49:34.5
   10 JANICE LEONE             45 NORTHPORT          NY 0:50:10.1
   11 PATRICIA BRANDT          45 SOUTH NORWALK      CT 0:50:14.6
   12 SUSAN SILAGY             46 MERRICK            NY 0:50:23.1
   13 PATRICIA GREGORY         48 BAYPORT            NY 0:50:23.3
   14 FRANCES FERRISO          46 COMMACK            NY 0:50:25.7
   15 CAROL DAVANZO            49 MALONE             NY 0:50:36.1
   16 JOAN WOLETSKY            46 BAY SHORE          NY 0:50:54.7
   17 CHRISTINE ROBY           47 GARDEN CITY        NY 0:50:58.8
   18 NANCY CLIFFORD           45 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:51:01.2
   19 SUSAN CURTIS             48 PORT JEFFERSON     NY 0:51:11.1
   20 DIANE MANGHAN            45 WADING RIVER       NY 0:51:30.5
   21 NELLA CARRAVETTA         46 GREAT NECK         NY 0:51:45.9
   22 BARBARA TSCHUBARJAN      48 NORTHPORT          NY 0:52:10.1
   23 DONNA KAYE               46 FOREST HILLS       NY 0:52:14.6
   24 JUDI GALLOP              48 WEST ISLIP         NY 0:52:47.6
   25 LAURIE VILLANI           45 NEW YORK           NY 0:52:56.7
   26 LYNNE OWEN               45 SAINT JAMES        NY 0:52:59.5
   27 JOANNE KAUFMAN           46 HAUPPAUGE          NY 0:53:12.0
   28 ROBERTA ALIPERTI         47 COMMACK            NY 0:53:28.3
   29 JUDY MOORE               45 RONKONKOMA         NY 0:53:40.4
   30 SUSAN VESPE              46 DEER PARK          NY 0:54:17.8
   31 CAROL RIZZO              47 FARMINGDALE        NY 0:54:45.9
   32 JUDITH NEFF              45 CENTERPORT         NY 0:55:29.1
   33 AUDREY GACCIONE          47 HUNTINGTON STN     NY 0:55:31.5
   34 ROSEMARY REINIS          46 AMITYVILLE         NY 0:56:08.4
   35 KATHLEEN REILLY          45 NORTHPORT          NY 0:56:12.9
   36 LINDA DORF               48 NORTHPORT          NY 0:56:21.3
   37 MARGARET MC HALE         47 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:57:04.5
   38 JANICE JAY               47 NORTHPORT          NY 0:57:07.9
   39 MARY ELLEN PECK          46 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:57:16.5
   40 ARLETTE MILLER           47 DIX HILLS          NY 0:57:17.9
   41 MARYANNE SPRAGUE         46 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:57:19.1
   42 JANICE BAXTER            49 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:57:22.2
   43 MELANIE HOWARD           45 SYOSSET            NY 0:57:49.7
   44 KAREN CZARNOMSKI         48 LINDENHURST        NY 0:58:15.8
   45 JOANNE AXLER             47 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:58:16.9
   46 MARILYN JAMESON          45 LINDENHURST        NY 0:58:18.4
   47 KATHI BERSON             48 FORT SALONGA       NY 0:58:22.7
   48 PATTY LOBER              47 GREENLAWN          NY 0:58:48.9
   49 WENDY GLASSMAN           49 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:59:19.5
   50 SALLY PLESSER            47 GREENLAWN          NY 0:59:30.6
   51 MAUREEN BREITWIESER      46 BALDWIN            NY 0:59:30.9
   52 GAIL BOYD                48 MERRICK            NY 0:59:39.9
   53 NANCY PACIONE            47 ROCKAWAY PARK      NY 0:59:42.8
   54 JEAN MAMAKOS             46 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:59:44.0
   55 EDANA CICHANOWICZ        47 CUTCHOGUE          NY 0:59:50.1
   56 MAUREEN KOTLAS           45 MOUNT SINAI        NY 0:59:52.6
   57 LINDA KARMAN             45 SAYVILLE           NY 1:00:29.7
   58 HEIDI HAMILTON-PINNA     45 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 1:00:51.8
   59 PAULA MARX               46 LLOYD NECK         NY 1:01:20.1
   60 RIVKA KORMAN             46 LYNBROOK           NY 1:01:34.2
   61 JUDITH KOSLOFSKY         46 HUNTINGTON STN     NY 1:01:49.8
   62 LOIS CURRIE              48 OCEANSIDE          NY 1:02:06.8
   63 KAREN DONOHUE            46 BROOKLYN           NY 1:02:52.2
   64 ROCHELLE HOLDEN          46 GLEN COVE          NY 1:02:52.4
   65 CANDYCE LOVASCIO         46 DEER PARK          NY 1:02:58.0
   66 BARBARA STROH            47 LIDO BEACH         NY 1:03:08.0
   67 ROSEMARY CAMILLERI       45 SAYVILLE           NY 1:03:10.5
   68 LUISA CAREY              46 SHOREHAM           NY 1:03:13.8
   69 OKSANA FALLER            48 NORTHPORT          NY 1:03:28.4
   70 HELEN CHIN               45 NEW YORK           NY 1:03:34.1
   71 SUSAN KIRK               48 BRIGHTWATERS       NY 1:04:03.3
   72 CYNTHIA BEACH            48 EATONS NECK        NY 1:04:44.7
   73 JODY KANTIANIS           48 CENTERPORT         NY 1:04:57.1
   74 RUTH ABRAMS              45 WANTAGH            NY 1:04:59.1
   75 GAIL CARLIN              46 GLEN COVE          NY 1:05:27.9
   76 JUDY KOLES               46 DIX HILLS          NY 1:05:52.3
   77 KATHLEEN EHRESMANN       45 NORTHPORT          NY 1:06:05.6
   78 AMY HASS                 49 NEW YORK           NY 1:06:25.0
   79 CHRISTINE COLACINO       46 FORT SALONGA       NY 1:06:43.6
   80 ANNE KILARJIAN           45 ROCKVILLE CNTRE    NY 1:07:39.8
   81 BETH HOFFMANN            45 WEST SAYVILLE      NY 1:07:53.1
   82 JANET DONALDSON          46 NORTHPORT          NY 1:07:58.2
   83 MARGARET HERRMANN        46 BRENTWOOD          NY 1:08:21.3
   84 GISELA SMITH             46 CENTERPORT         NY 1:08:34.5
   85 DEBORAH STURM            46 GREENLAWN          NY 1:09:25.2
   86 MARIANNE NASH            49 COLD SPR HRBR      NY 1:09:32.3
   87 JEANNE HILTON            45 LEVITTOWN          NY 1:09:45.0
   88 ELLEN GREEN              45 BABYLON            NY 1:09:46.1
   89 RUTH BRINKMAN            47 AMITYVILLE         NY 1:11:15.6
   90 KAREN ARENA              46 NORTHPORT          NY 1:11:41.8
   91 MARY ENGLERT             47 LEVITTOWN          NY 1:12:58.8
   92 ELLEN SHAPIRO            47 FARMINGDALE        NY 1:13:38.6
   93 JOAN TAMBOURINE          47 STAFFORD           VA 1:14:01.4
   94 JEAN FAZIO               45 NORTHPORT          NY 1:14:06.9
   95 JANET GIOVENGO           47 NORTHPORT          NY 1:14:11.5
   96 SUZANNE FEUSTEL          46 BABYLON            NY 1:15:35.3
   97 LINDA ROMERO             49 ANNANDALE          VA 1:16:45.2
   98 DEBORAH CERNUTO          45 FARMINGDALE        NY 1:17:32.6
   99 BETTY THOMA              48 GLEN COVE          NY 1:18:21.8
  100 PAMELA GILLESPIE         45 BELLEROSE          NY 1:18:27.9
  101 DIANE ZALKA              49 GREENLAWN          NY 1:18:48.5
  102 MAUREEN VOGEL            47 SMITHTOWN          NY 1:20:55.2
  103 KATHLEEN GREINER         47 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 1:25:23.5
  104 JEANNE WEINGARTEN        48 WEST ISLIP         NY 1:27:18.2
  105 SUSAN IRWIN              47 SMITHTOWN          NY 1:27:19.3
  106 LESLIE AXELROD           49 OLD BETHPAGE       NY 1:28:31.0
  107 SANDIE MORVITZ           49 PLAINVIEW          NY 1:28:31.0
  108 MERYL KATZ               45 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 1:31:37.3
  109 CATHY MULLER             48 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 1:31:49.1

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54

PLACE NAME                    AGE CITY               ST TIME
===== ======================= === ================== == =========
    1 ROBERT BRIGLIO           50 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:36:54.2
    2 BOB MORITZ               50 MEDFORD            NY 0:36:56.6
    3 JULIO AGUIRRE            53 CORONA             NY 0:37:26.4
    4 JACK PORZIO              50 HOWARD BEACH       NY 0:37:36.1
    5 JOHN HACKNEY             54 RANDOLPH           VT 0:38:08.8
    6 KIERAN KELLY             51 MASSAPEQUA         NY 0:39:41.8
    7 JOSEPH BRENNAN           50 SHIRLEY            NY 0:39:42.6
    8 LUTZ HOFFMANN            53 HUNTINGTON STA.    NY 0:39:45.5
    9 STEVE CONROY             54 MANHASSET          NY 0:39:47.6
   10 DENIS BRAZIL             52 HEWLETT            NY 0:40:10.0
   11 GENE LEAHY               51 SEAFORD            NY 0:40:19.7
   12 PETER MUGGLESTONE        54 CHARLOTTE          NC 0:40:31.9
   13 ALBERT JENSEN            51 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:40:40.6
   14 JAY SATENSTEIN           52 SMITHTOWN          NY 0:41:30.7
   15 NICKY GRAZIANO           51 BROOKLYN           NY 0:41:49.7
   16 JOHN SULLIVAN            53 NEW CITY           NY 0:41:55.7
   17 RICHARD HALLUSKA         52 STONY BROOK        NY 0:42:02.4
   18 LAWRENCE FRANKEL         52 WOODBURY           NY 0:42:35.8
   19 PATRICK VIOLA            50 COMMACK            NY 0:42:36.6
   20 RICHARD MARCEL           50 FARMINGDALE        NY 0:42:39.6
   21 JOSEPH LAZZARO           54 PATCHOGUE          NY 0:42:45.9
   22 JOHN LANGDON             50 BETHPAGE           NY 0:42:53.5
   23 JAMES ROBERT             51 PLYMOUTH           MI 0:42:53.9
   24 BILL BACKE               50 LONG BEACH         NY 0:43:37.2
   25 JOHN FURLONG             52 LINDENHURST        NY 0:43:50.3
   26 WILIAM MEISNER           51 PLAINVIEW          NY 0:44:00.7
   27 GLENN MORSE              50 MASSAPEQUA         NY 0:44:05.1
   28 JOHN SASSONE             51 FLORAL PARK        NY 0:44:11.0
   29 ROGER SOULAGNET          51 LINDENHURST        NY 0:44:15.8
   30 MIKE BRENNAN             52 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:44:33.9
   31 DAVID HENDERSON          53 FORT SALONGA       NY 0:44:40.2
   32 RICHARD KITZ             50 HICKSVILLE         NY 0:44:41.1
   33 BARRY DRAYER             54 DIX HILLS          NY 0:44:43.3
   34 WILLIAM AYLWARD          51 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:44:43.5
   35 BOB EATON                52 COPIAGUE           NY 0:45:02.7
   36 DENNIS ZNANIECKE         50 BAYSIDE            NY 0:45:20.1
   37 NICOLA NAPPO             50 MELVILLE           NY 0:45:22.5
   38 MARTIN POWERS            51 NESCONSET          NY 0:45:26.1
   39 ROBERT MARTIN            50 ROCKVILLE CNTRE    NY 0:45:26.5
   40 JAMES SULLIVAN           51 CENTERPORT         NY 0:45:29.5
   41 DONALD BIANCHI           54 HUNTINGTON STN     NY 0:45:45.5
   42 HERB SCHAY               51 HOLBROOK           NY 0:45:45.7
   43 RICHARD GAMES            52 BAYSIDE            NY 0:46:05.9
   44 WILLIAM FETTIG           51 KINGS PARK         NY 0:46:09.4
   45 LUIS TERAN               53 FLUSHING           NY 0:46:25.5
   46 JOHN RANDAZZO            52 SHIRLEY            NY 0:46:59.8
   47 ROBERT PALUMBO           51 DIX HILLS          NY 0:47:07.9
   48 JAN SESNEWICZ            51 EAST MEADOW        NY 0:47:10.6
   49 FRANK CARILLO            54 FREEPORT           NY 0:47:22.7
   50 JOHN CERNUTO             51 FARMINGDALE        NY 0:47:23.6
   51 WILLIAM ARNSTEIN         52 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:47:26.5
   52 PERRY ZEICHNER           51 BRIGHTWATERS       NY 0:47:28.8
   53 STEVEN APTHEKER          51 SMITHTOWN          NY 0:47:35.5
   54 TRUMAN ROGERS            50 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:47:42.3
   55 JOHN BRUNO               50 CENTEREACH         NY 0:47:47.0
   56 FRANK VASEK              53 SMITHTOWN          NY 0:47:52.7
   57 THOMAS STANKAITIS        50 RIDGEWOOD          NY 0:47:58.0
   58 BOB CROON                54 ELMONT             NY 0:48:00.6
   59 GEORGE MUZHYROV          54 NORTHPORT          NY 0:48:20.3
   60 JAMES THURSTON           51 WOODBURY           NY 0:48:24.7
   61 GREGORY WIST             52 NORTHPORT          NY 0:48:39.9
   62 KEVIN THOMPSON           53 NORTHPORT          NY 0:48:51.6
   63 FERNANDO VELASQUEZ       50 ISLIP TERRACE      NY 0:48:55.3
   64 JOHN TIERNAN             50 GREENLAWN          NY 0:49:05.0
   65 MICHAEL LIESE            54 NORTHPORT          NY 0:49:05.3
   66 PAUL EGLEVSKY            53 WESTHAMPTON        NY 0:49:05.6
   67 SANDY KRIEGER            50 SMITHTOWN          NY 0:49:10.0
   68 DENIS ZADORECKI          52 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:49:15.4
   69 RAY EVANS                54 MILLER PLACE       NY 0:49:16.7
   70 STEVEN FEINGOLD          54 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:49:20.3
   71 THOMAS PRINCIPE          51 OYSTER BAY         NY 0:49:27.8
   72 BILL KISH                52 SELDEN             NY 0:49:33.0
   73 MARTIN SCHNEIDER         50 DEER PARK          NY 0:49:45.9
   74 JAMES DENNISTON          53 NORTHPORT          NY 0:49:47.6
   75 NORMAN GORDON            52 BAYSIDE            NY 0:49:55.1
   76 THOMAS THEILMANN         50 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:50:02.1
   77 FRANK TOTILLO            52 PORT JEFFERSON     NY 0:50:07.1
   78 CHARLES GUSMAN           53 COMMACK            NY 0:50:07.8
   79 HARRISON KRAFT           53 WEST ISLIP         NY 0:50:08.0
   80 STEVEN LEIB              50 BARBERTON          OH 0:50:09.5
   81 ROBERT KLUG              52 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:50:16.6
   82 MARK GRABER              50 ST. JAMES          NY 0:50:17.5
   83 KEN DORIS                53 SETAUKET           NY 0:50:24.2
   84 GEROLD GEISSER           54 NORTHPORT          NY 0:50:27.1
   85 PROSPERO ONGKINGCO       51 FLUSHING           NY 0:50:36.1
   86 WILLIAM METKIFF          51 MERRICK            NY 0:50:42.9
   87 LEE HOLLETT              51 NORTHPORT          NY 0:50:50.7
   88 DANIEL LADIGOSKI         50 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:50:54.3
   89 JERRY COSTELLO           51 MEDFORD            NY 0:50:57.8
   90 MICHAEL SALERNO          50 HAUPPAUGE          NY 0:51:00.8
   91 ARTHUR THOMPSON          50 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:51:01.8
   92 BRUCE MISCHLER           51 HOLBROOK           NY 0:51:03.7
   93 ROY SPERRAZZA            52 HUNTINGTON STN     NY 0:51:14.6
   94 WILLIAM NASS             50 ROCKY POINT        NY 0:51:18.9
   95 BRIAN MORRIS             50 ROCKY POINT        NY 0:51:19.8
   96 MICHAEL BARRA            50 SETAUKET           NY 0:51:21.2
   97 JOHN PARRISH             52 LYNBROOK           NY 0:51:22.0
   98 CRAIG SIRACUSA           53 SMITHTOWN          NY 0:51:26.7
   99 JIM MARRON               50 MILLER PLACE       NY 0:51:40.8
  100 JEFF LAPATINE            51 ROSLYN HEIGHTS     NY 0:51:42.9
  101 JOHN 2_LEWIS             52 SETAUKET           NY 0:51:44.9
  102 FRANK DROST              50 NORTHPORT          NY 0:51:47.0
  103 LARRY JACKS              50 NORTHPORT          NY 0:51:47.5
  104 ROBERT REEVE             51 CENTEREACH         NY 0:51:48.4
  105 BRYAN KUJAWSKI           52 NORTHPORT          NY 0:51:52.6
  106 JAY WILLIAMS             53 CENTEREACH         NY 0:51:55.4
  107 FRANK DI CARLO           54 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:52:04.0
  108 ANTHONY DI BITETTO       51 OCEANSIDE          NY 0:52:12.2
  109 RAYMOND DUFFIELD         51 BLUE POINT         NY 0:52:13.9
  110 JOSEPH VITELLI           51 NORTHPORT          NY 0:52:14.0
  111 LARRY LIQUORI            52 KINGS PARK         NY 0:52:20.7
  112 JOSEPH D'AGOSTINO        50 BAY SHORE          NY 0:52:20.7
  113 VICTOR ROSSI             52 HAUPPAUGE          NY 0:52:24.5
  114 ROBERT MC GOVERN         54 LYNBROOK           NY 0:52:34.3
  115 JOHN PADUANO             50 PORT JFRSN STN     NY 0:52:39.5
  116 STEVEN PADNICK           54 GREAT NECK         NY 0:52:39.5
  117 KENNETH JOHNSON          52 NEW HYDE PARK      NY 0:52:42.3
  118 PAUL CIRRINGIONE         51 HUNTINGTON STN     NY 0:52:48.3
  119 JOHN LEWIS               52 NORTHPORT          NY 0:52:55.7
  120 RAYMOND WEMPE            50 WEST ISLIP         NY 0:52:55.9
  121 THEODORE GROSS           54 MELVILLE           NY 0:53:03.0
  122 DONALD TEESE             52 NORTHPORT          NY 0:53:05.0
  123 THOMAS ZAGAJESKI         50 HICKSVILLE         NY 0:53:06.9
  124 MARC GRUSENSKY           53 COMMACK            NY 0:53:07.1
  125 GERALD BITTING           52 CALVERTON          NY 0:53:07.4
  126 MELVIN ROLFE             50 ROCKY POINT        NY 0:53:07.7
  127 JAMES MC DONALD          52 MANORVILLE         NY 0:53:08.1
  128 RICHARD JONAS            51 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:53:16.8
  129 ALLAN GRECCO             50 MILLER PLACE       NY 0:53:19.8
  130 RICHARD REILLY           53 NORTHPORT          NY 0:53:21.9
  131 ANTHONY CONDURSO         54 COMMACK            NY 0:53:31.3
  132 IRA RICHMAN              53 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:53:37.5
  133 CHRISTOPHER COLE         54 NORTHPORT          NY 0:53:37.5
  134 MARTIN KAPLAN            52 STONY BROOK        NY 0:53:45.2
  135 GARY CARTER              51 SETAUKET           NY 0:53:57.2
  136 LARRY WOLF               54 NEW CITY           NY 0:53:58.3
  137 JOHN STANLEY             50 BALDWIN            NY 0:53:58.3
  138 EDWARD WEBBER            52 ISLIP              NY 0:54:00.4
  139 DARRIN BERGER            51 CENTERPORT         NY 0:54:05.3
  140 TONY MACCHIAROLD         54 MELVILLE           NY 0:54:06.4
  141 KEVIN BRENNAN            51 LAKE RONKONKOMA    NY 0:54:08.3
  142 MITCHELL BUCKNER         50 BRENTWOOD          NY 0:54:12.4
  143 GARY NIELSEN             50 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:54:13.9
  144 TED ROZMUS               53 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:54:26.8
  145 RICHARD GOTTA            54 NORTHPORT          NY 0:54:33.5
  146 TIM RYAN                 50 PORTSMOUTH         RI 0:54:33.9
  147 ROBERT MUSACCHIO         52 BAY SHORE          NY 0:54:46.2
  148 GORDEN KERNER            50 LLOYD NECK         NY 0:54:51.9
  149 JOHN KNOX                51 STONY BROOK        NY 0:54:52.5
  150 ALAN FRIEDMAN            51 SYOSSET            NY 0:54:53.3
  151 JOHN KAUFMANN            51 FARMINGDALE        NY 0:54:53.9
  152 GEORGE TIERNEY           52 FARMINGVILLE       NY 0:55:06.4
  153 STEPHEN FRANKEL          50 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:55:07.9
  154 THOMAS HOEFT             52 NORTHPORT          NY 0:55:08.6
  155 ROBERT ZIMMERMANN        51 SELDEN             NY 0:55:12.9
  156 ANGELO DI BELLO          52 BAYSIDE            NY 0:55:14.2
  157 ELLIOT SIEGEL            51 MASSAPEQUA         NY 0:55:15.0
  158 KENNETH PAUL             52 NORTHPORT          NY 0:55:17.6
  159 TIMOTHY MC QUADE         52 NORTHPORT          NY 0:55:20.5
  160 RICHARD SPIEGEL          52 FLORAL PARK        NY 0:55:21.3
  161 GARY NOLL                50 MIDDLE ISLAND      NY 0:55:27.1
  162 ALDO ROVERE              50 NORTHPORT          NY 0:55:34.9
  163 JAMES HOGAN              50 COLD SPRING HBR    NY 0:55:36.2
  164 JOHN BULLOCK             51 MILLER PLACE       NY 0:55:43.3
  165 DAVID LAM                54 NORTHPORT          NY 0:55:50.4
  166 JIM KINDALL              52 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:55:51.5
  167 JOHN DELLICARPINI        52 SO. HUNTINGTON     NY 0:55:55.4
  168 RICHARD WAHLFELD         50 PATCHOGUE          NY 0:56:01.9
  169 PETER OLIVERI            50 BELLPORT           NY 0:56:02.5
  170 RON BYNO                 53 LEVITTOWN          NY 0:56:04.5
  171 TED SHAPSES              51 LLOYD HARBOR       NY 0:56:11.0
  172 JOHN LYNCH               51 NORTHPORT          NY 0:56:13.4
  173 JERRY COHEN              54 PLAINVIEW          NY 0:56:14.8
  174 RICHARD SPATAFORA        50 GARDEN CITY        NY 0:56:39.4
  175 GREG TAHA                54 NORTHPORT          NY 0:56:47.3
  176 DREW DUNLEAVY            50 SETAUKET           NY 0:56:49.6
  177 PETER KOPFF              51 GARDEN CITY        NY 0:56:53.5
  178 ROD AURIGEMMA            51 GARDEN CITY        NY 0:57:03.2
  179 PAUL SIBENER             50 COMMACK            NY 0:57:09.0
  180 ROBIN COURTNEY           54 WEST BABYLON       NY 0:57:20.5
  181 CHARLES RAPS             54 NORTHPORT          NY 0:57:31.1
  182 BOB HOWES                51 EAST NORWICH       NY 0:57:31.7
  183 GARY O'ROURKE            50 MEDFORD            NY 0:57:32.9
  184 WILLIAM WALLACE          52 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:57:40.5
  185 HARRY KOLB               51 HAUPPAUGE          NY 0:58:00.2
  186 KIRK MACKEY              50 HUNTINGTON STN     NY 0:58:02.1
  187 MICHAEL JEANETTE         51 GILBERTSVILLE      NY 0:58:04.1
  188 DON MC VEIGH             50 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:58:07.8
  189 PAUL HYMAN               52 DIX HILLS          NY 0:58:16.2
  190 THADDEUS GLADKOWSKI      54 WEST ISLIP         NY 0:58:33.0
  191 JAMES WEGRZYN            54 BROOKHAVEN         NY 0:58:34.1
  192 TIMOTHY CONNOLLY         50 CENTEREACH         NY 0:58:34.3
  193 JOHN CHARLES             50 MASSAPEQUA         NY 0:58:36.8
  194 TOM ROMERO               50 ANNANDALE          VA 0:58:58.7
  195 JOE MAIRE                51 PORT JFRSN STN     NY 0:59:02.7
  196 STANLEY SLOAN            52 OLD WESTBURY       NY 0:59:06.3
  197 ROBERT KASCSAK           51 DIX HILLS          NY 0:59:10.6
  198 STUART FROST             51 GREAT NECK         NY 0:59:16.7
  199 BILL MOBIJOHN            51 BRIARWOOD          NY 0:59:20.8
  200 STEVE AMMANN             51 SMITHTOWN          NY 0:59:22.1
  201 RICHARD CORWIN           54 NEW YORK           NY 0:59:27.4
  202 MICHAEL ELSAS            50 NORTHPORT          NY 0:59:28.5
  203 THOMAS HENSKE            52 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:59:33.7
  204 MICHAEL MARTINO          54 S OZONE PARK       NY 1:00:01.8
  205 JOSEPH ROSENBERG         53 BAYSIDE            NY 1:00:11.6
  206 GEORGE EDWARDS           50 VALLEY STREAM      NY 1:00:14.7
  207 ARTHUR NEHR              51 COMMACK            NY 1:00:15.0
  208 FRANK BIRNSTILL          50 COMMACK            NY 1:00:22.8
  209 FRANK PAOLICELLI         53 NORTHPORT          NY 1:00:40.2
  210 BRIAN DUNKER             51 HICKSVILLE         NY 1:01:01.0
  211 ROBERT COWAN             50 HUNTINGTON         NY 1:01:04.5
  212 FLOYD JOHNSON            54 FREEPORT           NY 1:01:06.2
  213 RICHARD KANCLER          53 DIX HILLS          NY 1:01:07.6
  214 WILLIAM WILLSON          51 GREENLAWN          NY 1:01:07.8
  215 TED RADIN                52 KINGS PARK         NY 1:01:10.8
  216 AL STARK                 50 BALDWIN            NY 1:01:12.4
  217 THOMAS NAGLE             50 GARDEN CITY        NY 1:01:21.4
  218 DAVE MARMELSTEIN         51 NORTHPORT          NY 1:01:43.3
  219 JOSEPH MASSELLI          52 GREENLAWN          NY 1:01:44.6
  220 MICHAEL DERTZO           54 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 1:02:00.4
  221 THOMAS FORD              52 LINDENHURST        NY 1:02:03.8
  222 THOMAS KEELY             54 HAUPPAUGE          NY 1:02:10.6
  223 JOHN GENTILE             50 NORTHPORT          NY 1:02:17.1
  224 PETER MONAGHAN           50 PLANDOME           NY 1:02:35.3
  225 THOMAS LAWLOR            51 CENTERPORT         NY 1:02:35.4
  226 FRANK CURRO              50 GREENLAWN          NY 1:02:41.9
  227 STEVE TADDEO             50 WADING RIVER       NY 1:03:08.4
  228 MICHAEL FEINER           52 BAYSIDE            NY 1:03:35.7
  229 MICHAEL SULLIVAN         53 KINGS PARK         NY 1:03:43.0
  230 JAMES MOYER              54 PORT WASHINGTON    NY 1:04:44.0
  231 CARL CHEEK               50 STONY BROOK        NY 1:04:52.2
  232 MICHAEL COGAN            51 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 1:05:01.5
  233 HAROLD REILLY            51 MEDFORD            NY 1:05:27.9
  234 FRED KUEHN               53 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 1:06:11.0
  235 GEORGE ESTELL            53 OAKDALE            NY 1:07:26.6
  236 THOMAS COONEY            50 GARDEN CITY        NY 1:07:37.6
  237 CURTIS BROWN             50 AMITYVILLE         NY 1:07:50.7
  238 JOHN FLANAGAN            53 SAYVILLE           NY 1:07:56.1
  239 BOB DOYLE                53 COLUMBIA           CT 1:08:12.1
  240 PETER WHITE              52 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 1:10:32.3
  241 JOSEPH PALMINTERI        53 NORTHPORT          NY 1:11:09.1
  242 RONALD FRIEDMAN          54 HUNTINGTON         NY 1:12:25.3
  243 VICTOR HOWARD            53 NORTHPORT          NY 1:13:12.1
  244 ROBERT BROWNE            54 BELLEROSE          NY 1:14:12.1
  245 RONALD STERN             53 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 1:15:34.5
  246 CARMINE MACEDONIO        54 NORTHPORT          NY 1:15:51.1
  247 DAVID JAMES              51 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 1:16:05.5
  248 JAMES RYAN               52 NORTHPORT          NY 1:17:01.1
  249 RICHARD BERNTSEN         52 BALDWIN            NY 1:20:15.6
  250 MICHAEL LA SORSA         51 HUNTINGTON         NY 1:21:20.1
  251 JOHN VENTEAU             54 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 1:24:44.9
  252 ROBERT SHERTZER          51 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 1:25:30.3

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54

PLACE NAME                    AGE CITY               ST TIME
===== ======================= === ================== == =========
    1 MARY ANNE GOLDMAN        53 FARMINGDALE        NY 0:45:41.5
    2 BETTY HORSTMANN          54 BAYPORT            NY 0:45:50.5
    3 NANCY TISCHLER           54 WANTAGH            NY 0:45:55.0
    4 MARYANN CALISE           51 WEST ISLIP         NY 0:46:39.7
    5 JACQUIE GOW              51 GLEN COVE          NY 0:47:08.5
    6 STEFFI JOERG             50 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:48:00.7
    7 MELISSA KENNEDY          50 AMITYVILLE         NY 0:48:03.2
    8 HILORY BOUCHER-CARLIN    53 NORTHPORT          NY 0:48:44.5
    9 MARY TROTTO              52 SMITHTOWN          NY 0:50:47.7
   10 IRENE ROBINSON           53 WEST ISLIP         NY 0:51:12.4
   11 ELIZABETH PENAGOS        51 OYSTER BAY         NY 0:52:15.3
   12 MELINDA EHRLICH          50 EAST NORWICH       NY 0:52:16.5
   13 MARGUERITE ALIPERTI      51 LAKE RONKONKOMA    NY 0:52:25.4
   14 JOAN COOK                50 SHOREHAM           NY 0:52:28.2
   15 MICHELE POWERS           50 NESCONSET          NY 0:52:46.4
   16 LAURA SCHAY              54 ISLIP              NY 0:53:03.2
   17 NANCY ARTUSO             51 GREAT NECK         NY 0:53:08.0
   18 CELINE BLAIS             52 DEER PARK          NY 0:53:18.1
   19 SUZANNE PHILLIPS         50 NORTHPORT          NY 0:53:19.4
   20 JOANNE BILLER            52 OCEANSIDE          NY 0:53:28.9
   21 SANDI GERSHOWITZ         50 OCEANSIDE          NY 0:53:34.5
   22 LINDA CALISE             53 NORTHPORT          NY 0:53:47.7
   23 JEAN LEWIS               50 SETAUKET           NY 0:53:55.5
   24 DOTTY SCHRAMM            52 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:54:45.9
   25 MARY SPERA               52 NEW YORK           NY 0:54:53.7
   26 CECILY BRANCACCIO        51 MALVERNE           NY 0:55:29.6
   27 CHRISTINE PERROTTA       50 NORTHPORT          NY 0:55:29.7
   28 JENIFER WHEELER          50 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:56:28.4
   29 JO-ANN HICKEY            52 BAYPORT            NY 0:56:41.1
   30 CHRISTINA SCHAF          50 COMMACK            NY 0:57:07.0
   31 GLORIA LAWLOR            51 CENTERPORT         NY 0:57:16.7
   32 JOYCE SNOBLE             51 WEST BABYLON       NY 0:58:11.5
   33 MARIE FAILEY             53 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:58:15.6
   34 GINGER BOLAND            52 AMITYVILLE         NY 0:58:39.8
   35 CYNTHIA BREINER          52 MASSAPEQUA         NY 0:58:40.3
   36 VIRGINIA SALERNO         50 HAUPPAUGE          NY 1:00:21.1
   37 KATHLEEN THOMPSON        50 NORTHPORT          NY 1:00:48.5
   38 JOSEPHNE LISANTI         53 HOLBROOK           NY 1:01:00.3
   39 CHRISTINE BAKER          50 MATTITUCK          NY 1:01:09.9
   40 CAROLE SELLERBERG        54 NORTHPORT          NY 1:01:20.9
   41 BONNIE DONOHUE           52 HUNTINGTON         NY 1:01:36.2
   42 ROSALIND KAPLAN          52 WOODBURY           NY 1:01:42.1
   43 RITA LEE                 50 FARMINGDALE        NY 1:01:50.7
   44 CHARLENE BRAVES          51 HEMPSTEAD          NY 1:01:51.0
   45 TINA-MARIE TROJAHN       51 ROCKY POINT        NY 1:02:38.7
   46 GLORIA CLEGG             51 CENTERPORT         NY 1:02:49.4
   47 HARRIET COGAN            50 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 1:04:04.8
   48 SWAPNA MUKHERJI          54 DIX HILLS          NY 1:04:12.7
   49 SUSAN STERN              52 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 1:04:37.6
   50 JOYCE LEVINSTEIN         52 CENTEREACH         NY 1:04:49.0
   51 CATHY JEANETTE           51 GILBERTSVILLE      NY 1:04:54.2
   52 MARY ELLEN DORIS         50 SETAUKET           NY 1:04:54.6
   53 PHYLLIS GELORMINO        51 GREENLAWN          NY 1:05:25.7
   54 LINDA WISMANN            53 NORTHPORT          NY 1:07:09.5
   55 FRANCINE LISCHNER-CALL   50 OLD BETHPAGE       NY 1:07:19.2
   56 JEANIE GOLDBERG          51 LLOYD HARBOR       NY 1:07:24.6
   57 SALLY DOYLE              53 COLUMBIA           CT 1:08:11.4
   58 CARRIE ANDREJKOVICS      51 MEDFORD            NY 1:09:01.0
   59 HELEN FROST              53 ROCKVILLE CNTRE    NY 1:10:20.7
   60 KAREN TRIOLA             51 BELLMORE           NY 1:10:56.8
   61 ANNELIESE SCHEEF         54 SETAUKET           NY 1:11:43.9
   62 VALERIE CROON            54 ELMONT             NY 1:14:16.3
   63 JUDY ROSS                53 ASHAROKEN          NY 1:15:37.6
   64 MARGARET JACKSON         50 NORTHPORT          NY 1:15:43.1
   65 JILL KUEHN               53 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 1:17:06.0
   66 EILEEN OSHEA             53 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 1:17:44.9
   67 SHARON RAPHAEL           54 HAUPPAUGE          NY 1:20:21.2
   68 MARJORIE JORDAN          51 WOODHAVEN          NY 1:25:33.9
   69 LORAINE MAPLES           50 NORTHPORT          NY 1:31:38.0

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59

PLACE NAME                    AGE CITY               ST TIME
===== ======================= === ================== == =========
    1 MAURY DEAN               56 PATCHOGUE          NY 0:37:47.1
    2 ALEX FLYNTZ              57 SEAFORD            NY 0:40:25.8
    3 WARREN STEINERT          55 SOUTHOLD           NY 0:41:37.8
    4 JAKE RINGLE              56 ISLIP              NY 0:42:27.7
    5 JORGE AGUILERA           55 SANDS POINT        NY 0:43:22.9
    6 MICHAEL SERVICE          57 BRENTWOOD          NY 0:43:32.7
    7 LARRY OLIVA              55 WANTAGH            NY 0:43:41.7
    8 PATRICK KEENAN           57 EAST ISLIP         NY 0:43:46.4
    9 THOMAS SHAY              57 HUNTINGTON STA.    NY 0:44:10.3
   10 JOHN WALLACE             58 MELVILLE           NY 0:45:08.9
   11 MIKE ALFANO              55 BOHEMIA            NY 0:45:16.4
   12 PATRICK SARUBBI          56 MOUNT SINAI        NY 0:46:28.7
   13 GARY MUHRCKE             59 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:46:48.2
   14 JOHN DUFFY               56 SAINT JAMES        NY 0:47:05.8
   15 MICHAEL SCHWERN          57 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:47:25.2
   16 MARTIN JACOBSON          55 MELVILLE           NY 0:47:26.5
   17 STEPHEN MUMM             58 NORTHPORT          NY 0:47:40.1
   18 STEVE HOFFMAN            57 NESCONSET          NY 0:47:44.9
   19 DAVID SCHECHTER          58 OCEANSIDE          NY 0:47:46.5
   20 ROBERT HEIBERG           56 HUNTINGTON STA.    NY 0:48:07.3
   21 WILLIAM JORCH            55 NORTHPORT          NY 0:48:23.0
   22 GEORGE PULLIS            56 CENTERPORT         NY 0:48:35.1
   23 JOHN JURIK               55 HUNTINGTON STN     NY 0:48:41.7
   24 VINCENT LO CICERO        55 PORT JEFFERSON     NY 0:48:43.4
   25 SAUL BORENSTEIN          59 DIX HILLS          NY 0:49:19.8
   26 THOMAS SANCHEZ           59 SOUTHAMPTON        NY 0:49:30.0
   27 ED FINEGAN               55 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:49:41.9
   28 ROBERT CAMMARATA         55 MERRICK            NY 0:49:54.1
   29 KEVIN MC LOONE           57 LONG BEACH         NY 0:49:59.5
   30 CHARLES LOMBARDO         55 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:50:08.9
   31 GERALD KRELL             56 ROCKVILLE CTR.     NY 0:50:09.5
   32 JACK DOYLE               59 HAMDEN             CT 0:50:30.5
   33 CHARLIE EDWARDS          55 COMMACK            NY 0:50:36.8
   34 ROBERT MONACO            56 MEDFORD            NY 0:50:40.2
   35 EDDIE MC GAY             56 HOLBROOK           NY 0:50:51.2
   36 ALAN END                 56 PLAINVIEW          NY 0:51:02.3
   37 WALTER COLVIN            57 MASSAPEQUA PARK    NY 0:51:03.4
   38 WILLIAM ZIMMERMANN       55 NORTHPORT          NY 0:51:03.9
   39 ANTHONY FAVICCHIA        59 BALDWIN            NY 0:51:17.5
   40 WILLIAM MASUCCI          55 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:51:20.1
   41 JOSEPH CLINE             57 HOLBROOK           NY 0:51:20.9
   42 WAN LEE                  58 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:51:27.1
   43 PAUL LUBY                58 SMITHTOWN          NY 0:51:50.6
   44 SCOTT HUGHES             59 ASHLAND            MA 0:51:51.9
   45 JAMES BURKE              59 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:52:17.8
   46 BARRY ARONOWSKY          58 GREENLAWN          NY 0:52:25.6
   47 STEPHEN DE MAY           57 FARMINGDALE        NY 0:52:35.0
   48 SAMUEL ROBBINS           56 NEW YORK           NY 0:52:38.8
   49 TONY LUONGO              55 NORTH BABYLON      NY 0:52:43.6
   50 GEORGE HAFNER            58 OYSTER BAY         NY 0:53:19.5
   51 MIKE O'DONNELL           56 RONKONKOMA         NY 0:53:40.9
   52 JAMES MORAN              55 GARDEN CITY        NY 0:53:41.0
   53 MICHAEL OGAZON           58 GARDEN CITY        NY 0:53:41.2
   54 CHET LIPNER              56 LAKE WORTH         FL 0:53:41.8
   55 BILL YOUNG               55 WEST ISLIP         NY 0:53:42.5
   56 DENNIS NORDSTROM         58 SHOREHAM           NY 0:53:48.3
   57 MEL LEEDS                58 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:54:04.6
   58 RICHARD HERATY           57 NORTHPORT          NY 0:54:04.9
   59 GEORGE HUBBARD           58 EAST ISLIP         NY 0:54:14.5
   60 STUART SHECHTER          56 NORTHPORT          NY 0:54:26.7
   61 ROBERT WINDSOR           56 CENTERPORT         NY 0:54:26.9
   62 BASEM ELFAHAM            55 FORT SALONGA       NY 0:54:31.8
   63 JACOB CYSNER             56 FOREST HILLS       NY 0:54:40.2
   64 MICHAEL GENTILE          55 LITTLE NECK        NY 0:54:41.7
   65 VICTOR RAMONDETTA        56 NORTHPORT          NY 0:55:05.2
   66 MIKE WEAVER              56 HUNTINGTON STN     NY 0:55:08.6
   67 CARL VERNICK             56 SEAFORD            NY 0:55:17.6
   68 JAMES JUDGE              57 NEW HYDE PARK      NY 0:55:31.5
   69 JACK SCHERBAN            55 CLINTON            CT 0:55:32.1
   70 JAMES KEENAN             56 ROCKY POINT        NY 0:55:33.4
   71 GERALD FORTSCH           59 SMITHTOWN          NY 0:55:34.8
   72 ROBERT DRISCOLL          56 NORTHPORT          NY 0:55:36.9
   73 JOE FUSCO                57 BELLMORE           NY 0:55:44.6
   74 GENE FOX                 57 NEWTOWN            CT 0:55:46.3
   75 JACK LEAHY               56 NORTHPORT          NY 0:55:46.4
   76 GERALD ROSEN             59 BALDWIN            NY 0:55:53.7
   77 KENNETH LE BECK          55 PLAINVIEW          NY 0:56:15.0
   78 STEPHEN CITRON           56 FARMINGDALE        NY 0:56:18.5
   79 GEORGE SEMEVOLOS         57 NORTHPORT          NY 0:56:25.4
   80 THOMAS CORWIN            59 MASSAPEQUA         NY 0:56:27.2
   81 MARTIN MC DONAGH         59 NORTHPORT          NY 0:56:31.9
   82 PETER SMITH              57 SHOREHAM           NY 0:56:53.1
   83 BART SAKASAI             55 MEDFORD            NY 0:57:06.5
   84 MARC KRIEG               56 DIX HILLS          NY 0:57:14.6
   85 MOW LIN                  58 ROCKY POINT        NY 0:57:17.1
   86 DENNIS ERYOU             55 NORTHPORT          NY 0:57:33.4
   87 STEVEN DI FRUSCIO        55 HOLBROOK           NY 0:58:03.1
   88 MICHAEL POLLACK          56 PORT WASHINGTON    NY 0:58:12.3
   89 JERRY ASHER              58 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:58:26.6
   90 RICHARD ASTARITA         56 BABYLON            NY 0:58:31.4
   91 SANDY KANE               57 JERICHO            NY 0:59:20.0
   92 RONALD GIBBS             57 BAY SHORE          NY 0:59:21.4
   93 LEONARD GOLDSTEIN        55 SMITHTOWN          NY 0:59:37.8
   94 FREDERICK BRAUN          58 MOUNT SINAI        NY 0:59:39.7
   95 LEE MC NAMARA            58 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:59:48.0
   96 WILLIAM SCHAAF           55 MEDFORD            NY 1:00:08.8
   97 MICHAEL LAWRENCE         58 WANTAGH            NY 1:00:35.5
   98 MYRON MEDINE             56 REGO PARK          NY 1:00:46.6
   99 JOHN HACK                57 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 1:01:18.2
  100 RUSSELL SCHOUMAKER       59 NEW YORK           NY 1:01:28.1
  101 DON WISMANN              56 NORTHPORT          NY 1:01:30.9
  102 DAVID SCHIFF             56 MOUNT SINAI        NY 1:01:33.0
  103 ELLIOT KESSLER           55 SELDEN             NY 1:02:10.1
  104 EDWARD HART              57 SAYVILLE           NY 1:02:20.9
  105 ANDREW ATHANAS           55 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 1:02:28.9
  106 ANTONIO PATINO           56 SEAFORD            NY 1:03:00.1
  107 EDWARD BEERS             56 EAST ISLIP         NY 1:03:04.1
  108 ART CAREY                56 SHOREHAM           NY 1:03:14.3
  109 ANTHONY MARTELLO         57 COMMACK            NY 1:03:26.6
  110 ART RAPHAEL              59 HAUPPAUGE          NY 1:03:33.4
  111 JOSEPH SCHMITT           56 NORTHPORT          NY 1:03:43.2
  112 HAROLD GERMAN            57 HUNTINGTON         NY 1:03:57.1
  113 FRED GOLDSTEIN           59 FLORAL PARK        NY 1:04:01.7
  114 ALAN SCHILDKRAUT         58 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 1:04:02.6
  115 JOSEPH KNAPP             56 NORTHPORT          NY 1:04:12.3
  116 GERARD COBLEIGH          57 SMITHFIELD         RI 1:04:27.2
  117 JOSEPH SANFRATELLO       58 BETHPAGE           NY 1:04:48.4
  118 BARRY JOSEPH             56 GLEN COVE          NY 1:04:56.3
  119 MICHAEL POLANSKY         58 PLAINVIEW          NY 1:04:58.3
  120 ALLEN RYAN               56 HICKSVILLE         NY 1:05:04.3
  121 JAMES HILL               56 HAUPPAUGE          NY 1:05:08.0
  122 MICHAEL KELLY            58 RANDOLPH           NJ 1:05:39.4
  123 KARL VON DER HEYDT       55 WEST ISLIP         NY 1:05:51.2
  124 FREDERIC EDER            56 MERRICK            NY 1:06:07.8
  125 MARK ROSENBERG           57 SYOSSET            NY 1:06:36.6
  126 ROBERT ANDRUZZI          59 PLAINVIEW          NY 1:07:06.1
  127 DICK MALONE              57 HUNTINGTON         NY 1:07:13.5
  128 JAMES SHEAHAN            59 LAKE RONKONKOMA    NY 1:07:23.5
  129 JOSEPH SIGNORELLI        57 MANASSAS           VA 1:07:34.8
  130 R DOYLE                  56 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 1:08:12.9
  131 RICHARD CZARNOWSKI       55 HUNTINGTON STA.    NY 1:08:14.4
  132 JOEL BRENNER             56 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 1:08:25.1
  133 DOUGLAS ESCHER           55 CARLE PLACE        NY 1:08:27.0
  134 JOHN BLANGIARDO          57 HEMPSTEAD          NY 1:09:07.7
  135 MICHAEL ROMANO           55 NEW HYDE PARK      NY 1:09:25.7
  136 LUKE TAYLOR              56 SEA CLIFF          NY 1:09:37.6
  137 CURT ROBINSON            57 WEST ISLIP         NY 1:09:38.7
  138 SALVATORE MISIANO        56 STUART             FL 1:10:03.2
  139 DENNIS DARVIN            57 KINGS PARK         NY 1:11:05.2
  140 MICHAEL ROSENBERG        56 PORT WASHINGTON    NY 1:11:28.7
  141 JOSEPH BROWN             57 NORTHPORT          NY 1:12:01.8
  142 JEREMIAH MURPHY          59 COMMACK            NY 1:16:49.4
  143 RICHARD ANASTASIO        56 NORTHPORT          NY 1:17:50.6
  144 JOHN WERNER              56 CENTERPORT         NY 1:18:18.2
  145 DAVID MAGUIRE            55 BAY SHORE          NY 1:18:57.1
  146 VINCENT CASILLO          58 WOODBURY           NY 1:20:55.2
  147 JAMES HODGES             59 VERNON             CT 1:20:55.2
  148 GERALD ZIMMERMAN         56 MONROE             NY 1:21:45.6

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59

PLACE NAME                    AGE CITY               ST TIME
===== ======================= === ================== == =========
    1 ENILDA INDYK             55 VALLEY COTTAGE     NY 0:53:55.3
    2 GAIL MESSINA             55 CARMEL             NY 0:54:06.1
    3 HELMA CLAVIN             56 LAKE RONKONKOMA    NY 0:54:15.3
    4 ROSEMARY RICCARDI        57 NORTHPORT          NY 0:54:35.8
    5 CHRISTA SHURBET          56 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:55:45.0
    6 VIDA HETTENBACH          55 CENTERPORT         NY 0:57:34.1
    7 JANICE MC GEARY          58 VALLEY STREAM      NY 1:00:01.4
    8 CAROLYN CICCONE          57 WEST ISLIP         NY 1:00:12.8
    9 LUCILLE DUNN             57 GREAT RIVER        NY 1:00:51.1
   10 JOAN ACKERMAN            57 SYOSSET            NY 1:02:58.1
   11 MARY CLANCY              57 WEST ISLIP         NY 1:03:27.3
   12 MARIE COBLEIGH           56 SMITHFIELD         RI 1:03:42.7
   13 MARYANN FAGAN            58 WEST HEMPSTEAD     NY 1:05:08.4
   14 JEANETTE BLITZ           59 WESTBURY           NY 1:05:54.1
   15 NAYDA CAIME              56 NORTHPORT          NY 1:06:11.0
   16 DIANE KRIEGER            55 PORT JEFFERSON     NY 1:06:33.3
   17 ELISABETH HENNESSY       57 MELVILLE           NY 1:07:35.2
   18 ANN FAHY                 56 EAST MEADOW        NY 1:09:10.5
   19 PATRICIA CLANCY          59 BETHPAGE           NY 1:10:42.9
   20 MARTINA MATKOVIC         56 STONY BROOK        NY 1:13:21.8
   21 DONNA EHRENBERG          57 HUNTINGTON         NY 1:18:15.7
   22 CHRISTINE SOFRANEK       55 NORTHPORT          NY 1:22:45.8
   23 PATRICIA BLITZ           58 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 1:31:32.2

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64

PLACE NAME                    AGE CITY               ST TIME
===== ======================= === ================== == =========
    1 JOSE MENDEZ              60 BRENTWOOD          NY 0:43:02.4
    2 ROBERT MITCHELL          63 MOUNT SINAI        NY 0:43:48.8
    3 MEL COWGILL              62 YAPHANK            NY 0:44:11.4
    4 DOMENICK POTENZA         61 NORTHPORT          NY 0:47:15.5
    5 FRANK HIPPLER            64 PORT JFRSN STN     NY 0:47:28.9
    6 CHARLIE WATTS            60 HOLBROOK           NY 0:47:30.7
    7 JACK HANLEY              63 BABYLON            NY 0:48:38.3
    8 ADOLPH RETTMER           63 BELLEROSE          NY 0:49:00.8
    9 SAMUEL SCHINDEL          62 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:49:21.5
   10 HELMUT SCHARDT           63 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:49:44.6
   11 MICHAEL KLOPFER          60 GLEN HEAD          NY 0:51:17.4
   12 ROY LOCKWOOD             61 NORTHPORT          NY 0:51:21.3
   13 ROBERT SHAPIRO           63 GREAT NECK         NY 0:53:18.6
   14 ROLF STERNGLANZ          60 STONY BROOK        NY 0:53:25.3
   15 HAROLD WICKER            63 COMMACK            NY 0:55:18.8
   16 CARL GROSSBARD           60 HUNTINGTON STN     NY 0:55:21.1
   17 SHELDON BROWN            62 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 0:55:22.9
   18 ANDREW CREAN             61 WANTAGH            NY 0:56:03.9
   19 FREDERICK SCHUTZ         60 GREAT NECK         NY 0:56:22.5
   20 JIM MAURO                62 NORTHPORT          NY 0:56:29.2
   21 RICHARD CONDON           62 NORTHPORT          NY 0:56:41.1
   22 LEWIS HUTCHINSON         60 LEVITTOWN          NY 0:56:46.7
   23 CHRIS JONES              60 STONY BROOK        NY 0:56:49.8
   24 EDWARD DIAMOND           64 REGO PARK          NY 0:57:17.8
   25 JAMES DUCROW             62 NORTHPORT          NY 0:57:18.8
   26 ARTHUR ANGST             63 NORTHPORT          NY 0:58:07.3
   27 VINCE STARACE            60 HAUPPAUGE          NY 0:58:11.3
   28 VINCENT ABRAHAMS         64 SMITHTOWN          NY 0:58:56.7
   29 WALTER WILLIAMSON        60 NEW YORK           NY 0:59:15.5
   30 SANTO FIUMANO            60 HUNTINGTON STN     NY 0:59:18.7
   31 MARVIN GLASSMANN         64 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:59:39.1
   32 FRANK MARTIN             64 BAY SHORE          NY 1:00:00.1
   33 WILLIAM O'DONNELL        60 NORTHPORT          NY 1:00:13.2
   34 RAY BROWNING             63 FORT SALONGA       NY 1:00:22.1
   35 ROY ERLANDSON            62 NORTHPORT          NY 1:00:22.1
   36 PETER VAN NIEUWENHUIZEN  60 STONEY BROOK       NY 1:00:35.9
   37 ROGER BERMAS             60 ROSLYN HEIGHTS     NY 1:00:54.2
   38 GEORGE SHRECK            64 CENTERPORT         NY 1:01:00.5
   39 JOHN TIGHE               61 YAPHANK            NY 1:01:20.0
   40 PETER BENDER             62 SMITHTOWN          NY 1:01:55.8
   41 BOB CARR                 64 SAINT JAMES        NY 1:02:05.4
   42 WILLIAM OGG              60 NORTHPORT          NY 1:02:21.7
   43 GEORGE BONOMI            62 LINDENHURST        NY 1:02:30.3
   44 ROBERT HESTER            64 NORTHPORT          NY 1:02:48.6
   45 JOE CATALDO              60 WEST HEMPSTEAD     NY 1:03:35.2
   46 WILLIAM YANDELL          63 HUNTINGTON         NY 1:03:42.4
   47 NICHOLAS IZZO            64 KINGS PARK         NY 1:04:47.7
   48 DICK EBERL               63 NORTHPORT          NY 1:09:13.9
   49 BOB LOGAN                60 GREENLAWN          NY 1:09:17.7
   50 JOSEPH GUARDINO          60 WILLISTON PARK     NY 1:12:13.6
   51 ROBERT EDWARDS           61 ELMONT             NY 1:12:28.8
   52 MICHAEL GANZ             61 SHOREHAM           NY 1:13:23.2
   53 LEE GOLDEE               61 NORTHPORT          NY 1:16:19.0
   54 THOMAS BURGER            64 BELLVALE           NY 1:16:23.1
   55 IRA DENHOFFER            63 JERICHO            NY 1:16:48.0
   56 BILL KOPETZ              62 MIDDLE ISLAND      NY 1:17:02.2
   57 RAY KORB                 61 MIDDLE ISLAND      NY 1:17:18.1
   58 GARY JAFFE               61 NESCONSET          NY 1:29:31.0
   59 MICHAEL MAMAKOS          64 HUNTINGTON         NY 1:32:28.4

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64

PLACE NAME                    AGE CITY               ST TIME
===== ======================= === ================== == =========
    1 MARION STANJONES         61 NORTHPORT          NY 0:46:36.6
    2 MARIE KILLEEN            62 PEARL RIVER        NY 0:51:54.1
    3 RENATE RHEIN             61 HUNTINGTON         NY 0:53:42.6
    4 WEN-SHI YU               64 KEW GARDENS        NY 0:55:38.6
    5 NANCY FRASER             62 COS COB            CT 0:57:56.6
    6 ELAINE GRAHAM            61 WEST HEMPSTEAD     NY 1:00:32.6
    7 ELLEN DUFFY              60 CENTERPORT         NY 1:00:59.0
    8 PATRICIA DELANEY         60 WEST ISLIP         NY 1:01:57.8
    9 MICKEY STELLING          60 EAST MEADOW        NY 1:04:53.4
   10 MARYANN CASTALDO         64 OYSTER BAY         NY 1:09:55.0
   11 DAISY MENDEZ             60 BRENTWOOD          NY 1:11:47.4
   12 MARYANN REILLY           62 LAKE RONKONKOMA    NY 1:13:20.2
   13 MARGE SMITH              61 CENTRAL ISLIP      NY 1:15:43.1
   14 FRANCES JURGENS          63 NORTHPORT          NY 1:16:38.2
   15 MAUREEN CONDON           61 NORTHPORT          NY 1:29:07.9

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69

PLACE NAME                    AGE CITY               ST TIME
===== ======================= === ================== == =========
    1 RICHARD MURPHY           65 BAY SHORE          NY 0:42:10.0
    2 GEZA FELD                65 FARMINGDALE        NY 0:44:28.8
    3 DOUGLAS VASSILATOS       66 STONY POINT        NY 0:48:22.0
    4 EMIL SOFSKY              65 WOODHAVEN          NY 0:50:25.7
    5 DICK BERUBE              66 NORTHPORT          NY 0:50:54.2
    6 JAMES BRITTAN            67 MASSAPEQUA         NY 0:51:17.3
    7 GUY FROEHLIG             69 GLEN HEAD          NY 0:51:25.8
    8 ALFRED GIVENS            69 EAST NORWICH       NY 0:53:08.4
    9 JACK HOROWITZ            66 LAURELTON          NY 0:53:59.3
   10 EDWARD BATCHELLER        69 WESTHAMPTON        NY 0:54:02.4
   11 RAYMOND FLETCHER         66 FORT SALONGA       NY 0:55:59.1
   12 ROBERT BRAUN             65 COLD BROOK         NY 0:57:52.5
   13 IRA BROTMAN              67 NORTH BABYLON      NY 0:58:00.8
   14 JOHN DWYER               69 VALLEY STREAM      NY 0:58:05.2
   15 BILL DOMJAN              67 GREENLAWN          NY 0:59:09.5
   16 GEORGE DEVOE             67 HAUPPAUGE          NY 0:59:15.1
   17 NATHAN JAITIN            66 CENTERPORT         NY 0:59:59.4
   18 JOHN KILKELLY            67 MASSAPEQUA         NY 0:59:59.4
   19 WILLIAM POWERS           65 SETAUKET           NY 1:00:40.7
   20 NICHOLAS TUZA            66 KINGS PARK         NY 1:00:51.3
   21 ALAN DRUCKMAN            68 SEAFORD            NY 1:01:34.8
   22 JULIUS WINKLER           67 NORTH BABYLON      NY 1:02:21.7
   23 JERRY GOULD              67 EAST NORWICH       NY 1:02:59.2
   24 TIM HOLMES               68 NORTHPORT          NY 1:03:00.0
   25 HOWARD KESTENBAUM        68 MASSAPEQUA PARK    NY 1:03:44.2
   26 ALBERT ROSANES           66 CENTERPORT         NY 1:04:06.0
   27 BRUCE BROWN              65 HOWARD BEACH       NY 1:05:25.5
   28 EDWIN FLANAGAN           66 NORTHPORT          NY 1:06:12.6
   29 RICHARD JOHNSTON         66 MELVILLE           NY 1:07:48.4
   30 ROBERT SHULMAN           66 CENTERPORT         NY 1:08:32.4
   31 ROBERT PAVONE            67 NORTHPORT          NY 1:08:59.5
   32 ABRAHAM JOSEPH           66 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 1:09:11.8
   33 FRANCIS PHAYER           69 WESTBURY           NY 1:09:33.9
   34 DEAN EVERHART            67 NORTHPORT          NY 1:13:05.3
   35 TOM COLEMAN              69 WEST READING       PA 1:13:37.9
   36 JOSEPH MASSARO           67 BELLMORE           NY 1:16:49.0
   37 JOHN MASSARO             65 MELVILLE           NY 1:16:49.7
   38 ROBERT LAWRENCE          69 CORAM              NY 1:21:51.0
   39 IRVING SALTH             69 WEST ISLIP         NY 1:26:40.1
   40 JOSEPH QUINN             66 SMITHTOWN          NY 1:33:51.6

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69

PLACE NAME                    AGE CITY               ST TIME
===== ======================= === ================== == =========
    1 JEANNIE PIZZONIA         65 SMITHTOWN          NY 0:59:49.6

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99

PLACE NAME                    AGE CITY               ST TIME
===== ======================= === ================== == =========
    1 JOHN CORRIGAN            73 VALLEY STREAM      NY 0:50:11.1
    2 GEORGE MARR              70 OCEANSIDE          NY 0:51:15.3
    3 JOHN MC MANUS            76 WOODSIDE           NY 0:52:41.7
    4 MIKE REIDY               71 DIX HILLS          NY 0:52:46.6
    5 DONALD PREVEN            70 REGO PARK          NY 0:59:11.6
    6 LESLIE CLARK             73 WHITESTONE         NY 1:00:08.8
    7 JOHN NIESEN              71 MASSAPEQUA PARK    NY 1:02:06.1
    8 RICHARD HOLLMANN         70 RONKONKOMA         NY 1:07:31.6
    9 DONALD MOFFAT            72 FARMINGDALE        NY 1:08:34.6
   10 FREDERICK BLUEMEL        70 FORT SALONGA       NY 1:08:56.3
   11 JOHN BRENNAN             71 EAST NORTHPORT     NY 1:10:19.4
   12 BILL MERZ                77 MASSAPEQUA         NY 1:12:08.9
   13 DAVID ONUSCHAK           73 BAY SHORE          NY 1:13:24.5
   14 MEL FREIDEL              79 DIX HILLS          NY 1:14:35.6
   15 MICHAEL BRENNAN          77 DIX HILLS          NY 1:31:49.1
   16 JOHN KELLEY              82 NORTHPORT          NY 1:54:10.0

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99

PLACE NAME                    AGE CITY               ST TIME
===== ======================= === ================== == =========
    1 VERA ALLEN               70 PORT WASHINGTON    NY 1:10:35.5